Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 7:00.11 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:00.11 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) 16.01.2022
Last Update: 25.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 7:00.11 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:00.11 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) 16.01.2022
Last Update: 25.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 176.761 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 178.748 Iga Smejda (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 183.781 Amelia Stec (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 192.103 Martyna Paluch (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 193.063 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 198.028 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 200.786 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 202.999 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 203.886 Maja Grzenecka (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 209.825 Helena Braun (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini Combination 210.471 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 158.215 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 161.350 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 162.437 Filip Hawrylak (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 165.028 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 167.138 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 167.355 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 168.440 Eryk Marciniak (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 169.670 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 174.266 Antoni Pluta (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 176.916 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 180.516 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 188.709 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small Combination 205.869 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
500 meter 39.65 Roch Maliczowski (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.78 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.92 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.13 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.66 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.49 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.76 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.04 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.24 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 14.01.2022
1000 meter 1:18.59 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:21.39 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:22.96 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:27.10 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.61 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.37 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.59 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:40.35 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:00.08 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:00.21 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:01.06 Eryk Marciniak (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:11.00 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:12.46 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:12.47 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:13.45 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:16.46 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:19.03 Kaja Kozar (A1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:21.46 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:31.19 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:31.65 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.88 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:34.34 Natalia Rybińska (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:38.75 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 3:13.46 Iga Ogórek (B1) 14.01.2022
Team Pursuit 3:43.24 Maja Grzenecka (B1) Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) Amelia Stec (B2) 15.01.2022
Team Pursuit 3:51.66 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 15.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:09.27 Martyna Paluch (B1) Alicja Tomczak (B1) Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:15.71 Eryk Marciniak (B1) 14.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:17.87 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) Kamil Sitnik (B2) 15.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:19.47 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) Eryk Marciniak (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:20.95 Roch Maliczowski (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:23.57 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) 14.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:27.81 Helena Braun (B2) Aleksandra Łozińska (B2) Matylda Mańkowska (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:31.65 Antoni Pluta (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:34.48 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:34.50 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) 14.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:36.30 Antoni Pluta (B2) Szymon Kwapisz (B1) Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:42.65 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:45.11 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 4:52.56 Iga Smejda (B1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 4:53.41 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:55.06 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:56.35 Paula Danielik (B2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:13.42 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 5:17.33 Julia Mańkowska (A2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:19.69 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:20.73 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 5:34.69 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:34.82 Maja Grzenecka (B1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:36.39 Helena Braun (B2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 6:03.72 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:00.11 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:05.98 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:15.16 Filip Hawrylak (A1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:28.89 Eryk Marciniak (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:41.72 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:49.44 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:54.70 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 8:11.85 Antoni Pluta (B2) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 8:23.87 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 9:09.78 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 16.01.2022
Last Update: 25.01.2022
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 39.65 Roch Maliczowski (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.78 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.92 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 40.99 Jakub Nowak (A1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.13 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 42.69 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.45 Mateusz Graf (A1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.56 Artur Korneluk (A1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 43.66 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 45.49 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.14 Nikola Maślanka (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 46.76 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.04 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 47.24 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 14.01.2022
500 meter 48.88 Helena Braun (B2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 49.32 Julia Kalityńska (A2) 14.01.2022
500 meter 52.35 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) 14.01.2022
1000 meter 1:18.59 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:21.39 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:22.96 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:27.10 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:29.02 Mateusz Graf (A1) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:31.61 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.20 Jakub Fidler (B1) 16.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.37 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:37.59 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:39.05 Aleksandra Łozińska (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:40.35 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:41.86 Julia Kalityńska (A2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.38 Maja Bodnar (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:43.92 Helena Braun (B2) 15.01.2022
1000 meter 1:50.72 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 1:56.39 Filip Hawrylak (A1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:00.08 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:00.21 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:01.06 Eryk Marciniak (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:03.39 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:04.96 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:11.00 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:12.46 Bartłomiej Lenarcik (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:12.47 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:13.45 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:13.61 Alicja Jasztal (A1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:16.16 Adrianna Kluk (A1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:16.46 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:18.65 Amelia Stec (B2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:19.03 Kaja Kozar (A1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:19.87 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:21.46 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:23.49 Julia Mańkowska (A2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:24.90 Mateusz Graf (A1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:28.26 Jakub Fidler (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:31.19 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 15.01.2022
1500 meter 2:31.65 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:33.88 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:34.34 Natalia Rybińska (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:34.45 Ewelina Kozerska (A1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:34.78 Maja Grzenecka (B1) 14.01.2022
Small combination 158.215 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
1500 meter 2:38.75 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:38.76 Helena Braun (B2) 14.01.2022
Small combination 159.360 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 161.350 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 162.059 Michał Kopacz (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 162.437 Filip Hawrylak (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 165.028 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
1500 meter 2:45.66 Maja Bodnar (B2) 14.01.2022
1500 meter 2:47.00 Julia Kalityńska (A2) 14.01.2022
Small combination 167.138 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 167.355 Mikołaj Florkowski (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 168.440 Eryk Marciniak (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 169.670 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 173.363 Liwia Kubin (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 174.266 Antoni Pluta (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 175.498 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 176.761 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 176.916 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 178.748 Iga Smejda (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 180.502 Alicja Jasztal (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 180.516 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 181.144 Adrianna Kluk (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 183.781 Amelia Stec (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 185.529 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) 14. - 16.01.2022
1500 meter 3:05.79 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) 14.01.2022
Mini combination 187.538 Julia Budna (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 188.709 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 189.842 Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 192.103 Martyna Paluch (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 192.558 Julia Mańkowska (A2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 193.063 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
1500 meter 3:13.46 Iga Ogórek (B1) 14.01.2022
Mini combination 194.235 Nikola Maślanka (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 198.028 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 200.786 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 202.999 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 203.886 Maja Grzenecka (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Small combination 205.869 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 209.825 Helena Braun (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 210.471 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 14. - 16.01.2022
Mini combination 214.863 Maja Bodnar (B2) 14. - 16.01.2022
Team Pursuit 3:43.24 Maja Grzenecka (B1) Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) Amelia Stec (B2) 15.01.2022
Team Pursuit 3:44.89 Natalia Rybińska (B1) Paula Danielik (B2) 15.01.2022
Team Pursuit 3:51.66 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 15.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:00.82 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) Julia Budna (A1) Zofia Kotfasińska (A1) 15.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:09.27 Martyna Paluch (B1) Alicja Tomczak (B1) Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:10.23 Filip Hawrylak (A1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:14.80 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:15.71 Eryk Marciniak (B1) 14.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:17.87 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) Kamil Sitnik (B2) 15.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:19.47 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) Eryk Marciniak (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:20.95 Roch Maliczowski (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:22.25 Jerzy Stadnicki (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:23.57 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) 14.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:27.81 Helena Braun (B2) Aleksandra Łozińska (B2) Matylda Mańkowska (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:31.65 Antoni Pluta (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:34.27 Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:34.48 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:34.50 Ryszard Wyszyński (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:34.66 Wojciech Szelagowski (A1) 14.01.2022
Team Pursuit 4:36.30 Antoni Pluta (B2) Szymon Kwapisz (B1) Piotr.04 Dąbrowski (B2) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 4:42.65 Kamil Sitnik (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:45.11 Magdalena Smędzik (A1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 4:52.56 Iga Smejda (B1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 4:53.41 Maciej Kwarciak (B2) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:54.14 Adrianna Kluk (A1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 4:55.06 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 4:56.35 Paula Danielik (B2) 16.01.2022
Team Pursuit 5:00.69 Mateusz Graf (A1) Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) Filip Hawrylak (A1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:00.91 Alicja Jasztal (A1) 16.01.2022
Team Pursuit 5:01.31 Jakub Nowak (A1) Artur Korneluk (A1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:05.43 Amelia Stec (B2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:08.70 Nikola Maślanka (B2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:10.21 Zuzanna Sączek (A2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:13.42 Karol Fedorowicz (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 5:17.28 Martyna Paluch (B1) 16.01.2022
Team Pursuit 5:17.32 Łukasz Dublas (B1) Krzysztof Duliński (B1) Jakub Fidler (B1) 15.01.2022
3000 meter 5:17.33 Julia Mańkowska (A2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:19.69 Lidia Sawicka (B1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:20.73 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 14.01.2022
3000 meter 5:34.69 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:34.82 Maja Grzenecka (B1) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:36.39 Helena Braun (B2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 5:49.34 Maja Bodnar (B2) 16.01.2022
3000 meter 6:03.72 Alicja Tomczak (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:00.11 Mateusz Śliwka (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:05.98 Wojciech Gutkowski (A1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:07.14 Szymon Wojtakowski (B2) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:15.16 Filip Hawrylak (A1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:20.68 Michał Kopacz (A1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:28.89 Eryk Marciniak (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:36.86 Maxymilian Rzepka (A1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:41.72 Szymon Kwapisz (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:49.44 Mikołaj Bielas (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 7:54.70 Oskar Podczerwiński (B2) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 8:11.85 Antoni Pluta (B2) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 8:23.87 Łukasz Dublas (B1) 16.01.2022
5000 meter 9:09.78 Krzysztof Duliński (B1) 16.01.2022
Last Update: 25.01.2022