Competition: Poland - Junior Championships 2022

Rink:
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
Date:
14. - 16.01.2022
Records:
Information:
  • 61 athletes from 1 nation
  • 31 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 530 races (39x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 16.01.2022

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 42.91 (2) 2:09.55 (1) 1:24.91 (2) 4:28.89 (1) 173.363 SB -
2 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 42.25 (1) 2:13.45 (3) 1:24.60 (1) 4:46.37 (2) 176.761 PB +3.398
3 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 43.05 (3) 2:12.34 (2) 1:25.65 (3) 4:52.56 (3) 178.748 PB +5.385
4 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 43.09 (4) 2:18.65 (5) 1:27.14 (4) 5:05.43 (6) 183.781 +10.418
5 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 45.13 (5) 2:22.75 (6) 1:33.02 (6) 5:17.28 (9) 192.103 PB +18.740
6 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 47.32 (11) 2:24.03 (7) 1:34.84 (7) 5:01.88 (5) 193.063 PB +19.700
7 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 46.14 (7) 2:27.24 (8) 1:35.13 (8) 5:08.70 (8) 194.235 SB +20.872
8 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 48.94 (14) 2:28.27 (9) 1:36.74 (10) 5:07.77 (7) 198.028 PB +24.665
9 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 48.16 (12) 2:31.65 (10) 1:37.59 (12) 5:19.69 (10) 200.786 PB +27.423
10 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 47.24 (10) 2:33.88 (11) 1:37.37 (11) 5:34.69 (11) 202.999 PB +29.636
11 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 46.88 (9) 2:34.78 (13) 1:39.22 (13) 5:34.82 (12) 203.886 PB +30.523
12 Helena Braun (B2) POL 48.88 (13) 2:38.76 (15) 1:43.92 (16) 5:36.39 (13) 209.825 PB +36.462
13 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 46.76 (8) 2:38.75 (14) 1:40.35 (14) 6:03.72 (15) 210.471 PB +37.108
14 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 49.73 (15) 2:45.66 (16) 1:43.38 (15) 5:49.34 (14) 214.863 SB +41.500
15 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 1:31.33 (17) 2:17.85 (4) 1:29.73 (5) 4:56.35 (4) 231.536 +58.173
16 Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL 45.81 (6) 2:34.34 (12) 1:36.41 (9) - 145.461 -
17 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL 52.35 (16) 3:05.79 (17) 1:50.72 (17) - 169.640 -
Karolina Jurgowska (B1) POL DNS DNS - - - -
Iga Ogórek (B1) POL DNF 3:13.46 (18) 2:03.19 (18) DQ - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 42.25 -
2 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 42.91 +0.660
3 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 43.05 +0.800
4 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 43.09 +0.840
5 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 45.13 +2.880
6 Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL 45.81 +3.560
7 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 46.14 +3.890
8 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 46.76 +4.510
9 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 46.88 +4.630
10 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 47.24 +4.990
11 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 47.32 +5.070
12 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 48.16 +5.910
13 Helena Braun (B2) POL 48.88 +6.630
14 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 48.94 +6.690
15 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 49.73 +7.480
16 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL 52.35 +10.100
17 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 1:31.33 +49.080
DNF Iga Ogórek (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Karolina Jurgowska (B1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
14.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 2:09.55 -
2 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 2:12.34 +2.790
3 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 2:13.45 +3.900
4 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 2:17.85 +8.300
5 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 2:18.65 +9.100
6 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 2:22.75 +13.200
7 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 2:24.03 +14.480
8 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 2:27.24 +17.690
9 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 2:28.27 +18.720
10 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 2:31.65 +22.100
11 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 2:33.88 +24.330
12 Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL 2:34.34 +24.790
13 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 2:34.78 +25.230
14 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 2:38.75 +29.200
15 Helena Braun (B2) POL 2:38.76 +29.210
16 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 2:45.66 +36.110
17 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL 3:05.79 +56.240
18 Iga Ogórek (B1) POL 3:13.46 +1.03.910
DNS Karolina Jurgowska (B1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
15.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 1:24.60 -
2 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 1:24.91 +0.310
3 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 1:25.65 +1.050
4 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 1:27.14 +2.540
5 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 1:29.73 +5.130
6 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 1:33.02 +8.420
7 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 1:34.84 +10.240
8 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 1:35.13 +10.530
9 Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL 1:36.41 +11.810
10 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 1:36.74 +12.140
11 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 1:37.37 +12.770
12 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 1:37.59 +12.990
13 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 1:39.22 +14.620
14 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 1:40.35 +15.750
15 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 1:43.38 +18.780
16 Helena Braun (B2) POL 1:43.92 +19.320
17 Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL 1:50.72 +26.120
18 Iga Ogórek (B1) POL 2:03.19 +38.590
Karolina Jurgowska (B1) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
16.01.2022

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Liwia Kubin (B2) POL 4:28.89 -
2 Aleksandra Królikowska (B1) POL 4:46.37 +17.480
3 Iga Smejda (B1) POL 4:52.56 +23.670
4 Paula Danielik (B2) POL 4:56.35 +27.460
5 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B2) POL 5:01.88 +32.990
6 Amelia Stec (B2) POL 5:05.43 +36.540
7 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B2) POL 5:07.77 +38.880
8 Nikola Maślanka (B2) POL 5:08.70 +39.810
9 Martyna Paluch (B1) POL 5:17.28 +48.390
10 Lidia Sawicka (B1) POL 5:19.69 +50.800
11 Nicolla Kamińska (B1) POL 5:34.69 +1.05.800
12 Maja Grzenecka (B1) POL 5:34.82 +1.05.930
13 Helena Braun (B2) POL 5:36.39 +1.07.500
14 Maja Bodnar (B2) POL 5:49.34 +1.20.450
15 Alicja Tomczak (B1) POL 6:03.72 +1.34.830
Natalia Rybińska (B1) POL - -
DQ Iga Ogórek (B1) POL DQ -
Matylda Mańkowska (B1) POL - -
Karolina Jurgowska (B1) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 14.01.2022

Single Day 2 - 15.01.2022

Single Day 3 - 16.01.2022

Samalogs 14. - 16.01.2022