Competition: Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
12. - 13.12.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 162 athletes from 1 nation
  • 74 women and 88 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 453 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
12.12.2020

Name500m
12.12.2020
500m
Junior A/B
12.12.2020
500m
Junior C/D
12.12.2020
1500m
12.12.2020
1500m
Junior A/B
12.12.2020
1500m
Junior C/D
12.12.2020
500m
13.12.2020
500m
Junior A/B
13.12.2020
500m
Junior C/D
13.12.2020
1000m
13.12.2020
1000m
Junior A/B
13.12.2020
1000m
Junior C/D
13.12.2020
3000m
Junior C/D
13.12.2020
5000m
13.12.2020
Ivan Karpovitsj (Neo) 38.40 (6) - - 1:58.93 (5) - - 38.18 (2) 1:16.093
Viktor Rudenko (Neo) 37.03 (3) - - 1:51.70 (1) - - - 1:11.471
Vladislav Zapojkin (Neo) 37.02 (2) - - 1:55.69 (3) - - - 1:13.442
German Losev (Neo) 38.47 (7) - - - - - 38.16 (1) 1:17.255
Jevgenij Mozjeiko (Neo) 38.64 (8) - - - - - 38.47 (3) 1:17.184
Artiom Chaban (Senior) 35.82 (1) - - - - - -
Stefan Neumiarzhytski (Neo) DNF - - - - - -
Vladislav Gapon (Neo) 37.22 (4) - - - - - -
Jevgenij Gagijev (Neo) 37.33 (5) - - - - - -
Artem Sjeremet (A2) - 41.51 (17) 59.69 (35) - - 2:39.95 (15) - 48.63171:27.6916DQ
Makar Ponkratenkov (A1) - 39.16 (7) - - 2:04.90 (4) - - 39.0431:18.897
Viktor Kozlov (B2) - 39.74 (11) - - 2:04.89 (3) - - 39.4371:18.928
Andrej Iljutik (B2) - 39.65 (10) - - 2:04.88 (2) - - 39.2051:18.185
Ivan Fursa (B2) - 40.94 (15) - - 2:10.08 (5) - - 41.22111:21.6311
Arsenij Bezkrevnyj (B1) - 44.11 (21) - - 2:29.08 (9) - - DQ1:31.0018
Jegor Jevstignejev (B2) - 48.22 (24) - - 2:34.90 (10) - - 47.24181:39.0321
Maks Fedorov (A1) - 38.14 (3) - - DNS - - 38.3021:14.362
Aleksandr Sjustikov (D1) - 47.48 (23) - - DNS - - 45.75171:56.0123
Daniil.03 Ivanov (B2) - DNF - - 2:15.71 (8) - - 43.8814
Taras Kuprijanov (B2) - 41.73 (19) - - 2:12.34 (7) - - 41.1710
Valerij Makhnovitsj (B2) - 41.18 (16) - - 2:10.92 (6) - - 1:23.0713
Zakhar Jakovlev (B2) - 40.44 (13) - - 2:04.09 (1) - - DNF
Ilja Petrov (B2) - 38.28 (4) - - - - - 38.291DNS
Dmitrij Djusov (B2) - 39.43 (9) - - - - - 39.3861:19.419
Igor.04 Knjazev (B1) - 39.03 (5) - - - - - 39.1341:18.346
Denis Putsjkov (B2) - 39.89 (12) - - - - - 39.7081:20.8810
Anton Mikhejev (B2) - DNS - - - - - 41.39131:26.4815
Artem Baraznovskij (B2) - 40.83 (14) - - - - - 40.9891:22.2512
Aleksej Jasjinskij (B1) - 41.68 (18) - - - - - 41.36121:24.0414
Ivan Aniskov (B2) - DNF - - - - - 44.87151:31.7920
Aleksej Tsjizj (C2) - 52.31 (25) - - - - - 51.00191:50.2222
Konstantin Krupenkov (B1) - 45.12 (22) - - - - - 45.52161:31.7419
Anton Brankovskij (A1) - 37.33 (1) - - - - - 1:13.341
Ivan Vodjanitskij (A1) - 43.40 (20) - - - - - 1:28.3817
Pavel Brankovskij (A1) - 37.89 (2) - - - - - 1:15.844
Nikita Migdalev (B2) - 39.14 (6) - - - - - 1:14.833
Andrej German (A1) - 39.30 (8) - - - - - 7:31.123
Jevgenij Levko (A2) - DNS - - - - -
Gleb Bolgov (D1) - - 49.60 (21) - - 2:30.44 (9) - 50.43221:39.7012
Nikita Martsjenko (C1) - - 41.61 (3) - - 2:16.36 (5) - 42.0541:26.872
Ivan Domoratski (C2) - - 46.65 (13) - - 2:30.00 (8) - 46.90151:39.2410
Maksim Tsjerepkin (D1) - - 49.37 (20) - - 2:32.79 (12) - 48.71181:41.5713
Jegor Tsjeljubejev (C1) - - 51.59 (25) - - 2:39.82 (14) - 51.83241:46.7219
Anton Zborovskij (C2) - - 47.18 (15) - - 2:32.67 (11) - 46.73141:39.2711
Andrej Aleksandrovitsj (C1) - - 41.28 (2) - - 2:09.39 (1) - 41.0711:23.301
Sergej Pavlov (C2) - - 47.70 (18) - - 2:30.88 (10) - 48.78191:37.388
Timur Svitin (C1) - - 45.14 (11) - - 2:24.09 (7) - 44.43101:32.444
Aleksej Rjabtsev (D2) - - 52.59 (28) - - 2:51.84 (16) - 52.56261:50.6620
Dmitrij Grigorovitsj (C1) - - 47.46 (16) - - 2:38.17 (13) - 47.01161:38.619
Sergej Tsjerenkov (C2) - - 42.09 (5) - - 2:12.84 (2) - 41.8034:47.241
Daniil Asjujiko (C2) - - 44.12 (8) - - 2:19.21 (6) - 44.0294:50.453
Artem Zgirovskij (C2) - - 42.50 (6) - - 2:16.21 (4) - 43.2484:47.912
Nikita Sjikalov (C2) - - 40.91 (1) - - 2:15.89 (3) - 41.282
Daniil Makarkov (C2) - - 44.81 (10) - - - - 45.78121:36.337
Daniil Voltsjkov (C1) - - 45.62 (12) - - - - 44.67111:35.216
Aleksandr Glukhovskij (C1) - - 52.18 (26) - - - - DNS1:45.3216
Zakhar Andrukevitsj (E1) - - 54.50 (30) - - - - 53.92281:51.0522
Ivan Lazartsjik (C1) - - 42.01 (4) - - - - 42.967DNF
Stanislav Romanenko (D1) - - 51.21 (24) - - - - 51.69231:46.1417
Viktor Demjanovitsj (E1) - - 1:07.56 (40) - - - - 1:09.01342:35.3328
Jegor Baboriko (C1) - - 1:01.17 (37) - - - - 58.08321:52.3623
Ivan.08 Novikov (D1) - - 48.50 (19) - - - - 48.98201:44.9515
Sergej Gabraljov (D2) - - 49.79 (22) - - - - 49.70211:44.0714
Jevgenij Soldatenko (D1) - - 1:13.97 (43) - - - - 1:13.53362:18.9527
Maksim Zjeleznyj (C1) - - 58.40 (33) - - - - 57.66312:02.5225
Anton Trofimov (C1) - - 52.37 (27) - - - - 51.94252:03.8526
Pavel Kugejko (D1) - - 52.94 (29) - - - - 52.96271:50.9621
Artem Demjanovitsj (D1) - - 1:24.78 (44) - - - - 1:29.1837DNS
Roman Kirjukhin (D2) - - 55.42 (31) - - - - 54.69291:55.5124
Nazar Jakovlev (C1) - - 43.22 (7) - - - - 42.8265:04.964
Ilja Kolesnikov (D1) - - 56.23 (32) - - - - 55.4230
Arsenij Kravtsov (C1) - - 59.28 (34) - - - - 1:01.2633
Daniil Solodkin (E2) - - 1:11.11 (42) - - - - 1:12.0035
Vladislav Gosja (C1) - - 46.71 (14) - - - - DNS
Aleksandr Dudarev (C2) - - 49.95 (23) - - - - 1:46.5118
Modest Abramov (C2) - - 47.51 (17) - - - -
Radomir Minin (D1) - - 44.44 (9) - - - -
Mikhail Lusjkov (E2) - - 1:00.29 (36) - - - -
Stepan.08 Sjutov (D2) - - 1:04.79 (38) - - - -
Mikhail Vodnev (E2) - - DNS - - - -
Stepan Kalinovskij (E2) - - 1:09.45 (41) - - - -
Jelisej Minin (F2) - - 1:05.80 (39) - - - -
Evgeniy Bolgov (Neo) - - - 1:51.91 (2) - - - 6:51.051
Aleksej Kirpitsjnik (Senior) - - - 1:56.87 (4) - - - 7:11.882
Aleksandr Markevitsj (M55) - - - 2:16.62 (6) - - -
Aleksej Manulik (C2) - - - - - DNS - 42.4851:28.383
Dmitrij Mazalskij (C1) - - - - - - - 45.91131:34.405
Vadim Brigas (D2) - - - - - - - DNS