Competition: Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
12. - 13.12.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 162 athletes from 1 nation
  • 74 women and 88 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 453 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Junior C/D - 500 meter
12.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nikita Sjikalov (C2) BLR 40.91 -
2 Andrej Aleksandrovitsj (C1) BLR 41.28 +0.370
3 Nikita Martsjenko (C1) BLR 41.61 +0.700
4 Ivan Lazartsjik (C1) BLR 42.01 SB +1.100
5 Sergej Tsjerenkov (C2) BLR 42.09 +1.180
6 Artem Zgirovskij (C2) BLR 42.50 +1.590
7 Nazar Jakovlev (C1) BLR 43.22 +2.310
8 Daniil Asjujiko (C2) BLR 44.12 +3.210
9 Radomir Minin (D1) BLR 44.44 +3.530
10 Daniil Makarkov (C2) BLR 44.81 +3.900
11 Timur Svitin (C1) BLR 45.14 +4.230
12 Daniil Voltsjkov (C1) BLR 45.62 +4.710
13 Ivan Domoratski (C2) BLR 46.65 +5.740
14 Vladislav Gosja (C1) BLR 46.71 +5.800
15 Anton Zborovskij (C2) BLR 47.18 +6.270
16 Dmitrij Grigorovitsj (C1) BLR 47.46 +6.550
17 Modest Abramov (C2) BLR 47.51 +6.600
18 Sergej Pavlov (C2) BLR 47.70 +6.790
19 Ivan.08 Novikov (D1) BLR 48.50 +7.590
20 Maksim Tsjerepkin (D1) BLR 49.37 +8.460
21 Gleb Bolgov (D1) BLR 49.60 +8.690
22 Sergej Gabraljov (D2) BLR 49.79 +8.880
23 Aleksandr Dudarev (C2) BLR 49.95 PB +9.040
24 Stanislav Romanenko (D1) BLR 51.21 +10.300
25 Jegor Tsjeljubejev (C1) BLR 51.59 +10.680
26 Aleksandr Glukhovskij (C1) BLR 52.18 +11.270
27 Anton Trofimov (C1) BLR 52.37 +11.460
28 Aleksej Rjabtsev (D2) BLR 52.59 +11.680
29 Pavel Kugejko (D1) BLR 52.94 +12.030
30 Zakhar Andrukevitsj (E1) BLR 54.50 +13.590
31 Roman Kirjukhin (D2) BLR 55.42 +14.510
32 Ilja Kolesnikov (D1) BLR 56.23 +15.320
33 Maksim Zjeleznyj (C1) BLR 58.40 +17.490
34 Arsenij Kravtsov (C1) BLR 59.28 SB +18.370
35 Artem Sjeremet (A2) BLR 59.69 +18.780
36 Mikhail Lusjkov (E2) BLR 1:00.29 SB +19.380
37 Jegor Baboriko (C1) BLR 1:01.17 +20.260
38 Stepan.08 Sjutov (D2) BLR 1:04.79 +23.880
39 Jelisej Minin (F2) BLR 1:05.80 +24.890
40 Viktor Demjanovitsj (E1) BLR 1:07.56 +26.650
41 Stepan Kalinovskij (E2) BLR 1:09.45 +28.540
42 Daniil Solodkin (E2) BLR 1:11.11 SB +30.200
43 Jevgenij Soldatenko (D1) BLR 1:13.97 +33.060
44 Artem Demjanovitsj (D1) BLR 1:24.78 +43.870
DNS Mikhail Vodnev (E2) BLR DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best