Competition: Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2

Rink:
Minsk (BLR)
Date:
12. - 13.12.2020
Records:
Information:
  • 162 athletes from 1 nation
  • 74 women and 88 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 453 races (33x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior C/D - 500 meter
12.12.2020

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Darija Tsjernjakova (D2) BLR 45.21 PB -
2 Valerija Jakimenko (C2) BLR 45.51 +0.300
3 Vlada Bagdanova (C2) BLR 45.71 +0.500
4 Jelizaveta Tarasova (C1) BLR 45.75 +0.540
5 Julija Maljukevitsj (C1) BLR 45.84 +0.630
6 Darja Parasjkova (C2) BLR 46.68 +1.470
7 Polina Sivets (D2) BLR 46.71 +1.500
8 Dana Aleksandrenok (C1) BLR 46.77 +1.560
9 Arina Polozova (C2) BLR 46.83 +1.620
10 Dana Agarkova (E2) BLR 47.31 +2.100
11 Jekaterina Esjman (C1) BLR 47.96 +2.750
12 Dominika Kukhartsjik (D2) BLR 48.04 +2.830
13 Viktorija Kostenitsj (C2) BLR 48.14 +2.930
14 Jelizaveta Golubtsova (C1) BLR 50.80 +5.590
15 Darja Stsjebljakova (C1) BLR 50.85 +5.640
16 Rina Vojtenkova (D2) BLR 50.95 +5.740
17 Veronika Skorozjonok (D2) BLR 51.08 +5.870
18 Juliana Krjukova (E1) BLR 51.20 +5.990
19 Marija.05 Davydova (C2) BLR 51.39 +6.180
20 Darja Meljantseva (D1) BLR 51.94 +6.730
21 Arina Furs (D2) BLR 52.48 +7.270
22 Jelena Kovalenko (D2) BLR 53.03 SB +7.820
23 Darja Bobrovskaja (D2) BLR 53.88 +8.670
24 Darina Ponkratenkova (C1) BLR 54.68 +9.470
25 Diana Jasjinskaja (D1) BLR 55.24 +10.030
26 Anastasija Prozjivalskaja (C2) BLR 55.96 +10.750
27 Arina Sevostjanova (E2) BLR 56.19 +10.980
28 Jelizaveta Gotovko (C1) BLR 56.37 +11.160
29 Mariam Dzjavabre (E2) BLR 56.51 +11.300
30 Karina Abitkovskaja (E2) BLR 56.75 +11.540
31 Sofja Kozlovskaja (D2) BLR 56.85 +11.640
32 Uljana Sjustikova (E2) BLR 57.65 +12.440
33 Valerija.09 Frolova (D1) BLR 59.47 +14.260
34 Veronika Melnikova (D1) BLR 1:00.11 +14.900
35 Milana Savtsjik (C1) BLR 1:00.51 PB +15.300
36 Nelli Malesjevskaja (D1) BLR 1:00.69 SB +15.480
37 Jevgenija Syrodojeva (E2) BLR 1:01.47 +16.260
38 Jekaterina Kazatsjina (E2) BLR 1:02.40 +17.190
39 Marija Kostjusjkina (E2) BLR 1:04.30 +19.090
40 Juliana Luzjkova (D1) BLR 1:06.08 PB +20.870
41 Ksenija Volkova (E2) BLR 1:09.48 SB +24.270
42 Sonja Kulesjova (Senior) BLR 1:11.45 +26.240
43 Aleksandra Bakulmanova (Senior) BLR 1:20.02 +34.810
44 Julija Bykovskaja (D1) BLR 1:20.88 +35.670
45 Jekaterina Volikova (F2) BLR 1:22.21 +37.000
DNS Polina Getmantsjuk (D2) BLR DNS -
DNF Darina Magerova (D1) BLR DNF -
DNS Aleksandra Korzukova (E2) BLR DNS -
DNF Valerija Tsjivenkova (Senior) BLR DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best