Athlete Data of Andrej Aleksandrovitsj

Profile image of Andrej Aleksandrovitsj
Nationality:
Belarus
Spellings:

Andrey Aleksandrovich

Andrei Aleksandrovich

Andrel Aleksandrovich

Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (B2)
Last competition:
11.02.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
10.67
16.11.2023
Minsk (BLR)
10.67
16.11.2023
Minsk (BLR)
n/a
500 meter
37.58
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
37.58
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
37.93
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:15.27
29.10.2023
Minsk (BLR)
1:15.27
29.10.2023
Minsk (BLR)
1:15.81
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
1:56.87
10.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:56.87
10.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:58.18
25.02.2023
Minsk (BLR)
3000 meter
4:10.79
07.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:10.79
07.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:16.03
08.10.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
5000 meter
7:14.34
27.01.2024
Minsk (BLR)
7:14.34
27.01.2024
Minsk (BLR)
7:25.83
10.11.2022
Minsk (BLR)
Team Sprint
1:28.66
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:28.66
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:35.01
10.11.2022
Minsk (BLR)
Team Pursuit
4:26.54
28.01.2024
Minsk (BLR)
4:26.54
28.01.2024
Minsk (BLR)
4:29.65
11.11.2022
Minsk (BLR)
Last Update: 21.02.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Small combination 159.070 Minsk (BLR) Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 26. - 27.01.2024
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Small combination 159.070 Minsk (BLR) Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 26. - 27.01.2024
100 meter 10.67 Minsk (BLR) Silver Skates #1 16.11.2023
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Small combination 159.070 Minsk (BLR) Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 26. - 27.01.2024
100 meter 10.67 Minsk (BLR) Silver Skates #1 16.11.2023
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Small combination 159.070 Minsk (BLR) Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 26. - 27.01.2024
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Small combination 159.070 Minsk (BLR) Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 26. - 27.01.2024
Last Update: 21.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Small combination 163.822 Minsk (BLR) Belarus - Open Junior Championships 2022 07. - 08.01.2022
Small combination 172.451 Minsk (BLR) Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2021 22. - 23.01.2021
100 meter 10.67 Minsk (BLR) Silver Skates #1 16.11.2023
Team Sprint 1:28.66 Kolomna (RUS) Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) 08.11.2023
Last Update: 21.02.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships - - 1 1 5 7
National Championships Juniors 4 2 6 12 20 23
Other International 37 13 - 50 62 72
Other National 34 14 7 55 71 84
Last Update: 21.02.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Minsk (BLR) 73 26 13 112 148 167
Kolomna (RUS) 1 3 1 5 9 14
Vologda (RUS) 1 - - 1 1 1
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - - 4
Last Update: 21.02.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
1
1000 meter (Junior A/B)
1:15.46 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 11.02.2024
4
500 meter (Junior A/B)
38.13 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 10.02.2024
1
1500 meter (Junior A/B)
1:58.81 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 10.02.2024
3
Team Pursuit
4:26.54 Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 Minsk (BLR) 28.01.2024
2
Team Sprint
1:32.39 Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 Minsk (BLR) 27.01.2024
1
5000 meter
7:14.34 Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 Minsk (BLR) 27.01.2024
3
1000 meter
1:16.14 Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 Minsk (BLR) 27.01.2024
3
500 meter
38.57 Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 Minsk (BLR) 26.01.2024
1
1500 meter
1:56.99 Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 Minsk (BLR) 26.01.2024
1
3 / 1 / 3 / 1
Small combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
159.070 Belarus - Junior Championships 2024 Minsk (BLR) 26. - 27.01.2024
1
1 / 1 / 1 / 2
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
152.090 Igor Zhelezovsky Memorial Minsk (BLR) 06. - 07.01.2024
1
1000 meter (Junior A/B)
1:15.96 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3 Minsk (BLR) 28.12.2023
1
3000 meter (Junior A/B)
4:13.05 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3 Minsk (BLR) 28.12.2023
2
500 meter (Junior A/B)
38.45 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3 Minsk (BLR) 27.12.2023
1
1500 meter (Junior A/B)
1:59.34 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #3 Minsk (BLR) 27.12.2023
2
Team Sprint
1:31.15 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 10.12.2023
6
500 meter
38.32 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 10.12.2023
4
1000 meter
1:16.62 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 10.12.2023
2
5000 meter
7:24.97 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 09.12.2023
9
500 meter
38.26 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 09.12.2023
n/a
1000 meter
- Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
n/a
Team Sprint
- Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
n/a
500 meter
- Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
1
100 meter (Out of Competition)
10.67 Silver Skates #1 Minsk (BLR) 16.11.2023
1
500 meter (Out of Competition)
38.43 Silver Skates #1 Minsk (BLR) 16.11.2023
23
1500 meter
1:56.87 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
25
1000 meter
1:15.69 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
6
Team Sprint
1:28.66 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
17
500 meter
37.58 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
1
1000 meter (Junior A/B)
1:15.27 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 29.10.2023
1
3000 meter (Junior A/B)
4:17.95 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 29.10.2023
4
500 meter (Junior A/B)
38.56 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 28.10.2023
1
1500 meter (Junior A/B)
1:56.98 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 28.10.2023
3
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:16.30 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
2
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
4:10.79 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
2
3 / 3 / 2 / 2
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
157.824 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06. - 07.10.2023
5
500 meter (Junior B/C)
38.39 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
1
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
1:58.46 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
1
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:17.26 Match Meeting of Cities Minsk (BLR) 24.09.2023
1
3000 meter (Junior B)
4:16.65 Match Meeting of Cities Minsk (BLR) 24.09.2023
3
500 meter (Junior B)
38.91 Match Meeting of Cities Minsk (BLR) 23.09.2023
1
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:00.14 Match Meeting of Cities Minsk (BLR) 23.09.2023
2
1000 meter (Junior A/B)
1:16.41 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 26.08.2023
1
3000 meter (Junior A/B)
4:16.25 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 26.08.2023
8
500 meter (Junior A/B)
40.12 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 25.08.2023
1
1500 meter (Junior A/B)
2:01.00 Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 25.08.2023
Last Update: 21.02.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships