Competition: Russia Cup Allround

Information:
  • 100 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 54 men
  • 9 distances (10000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 408 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30.11. - 01.12.2023

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) RUS 35.25 (1) 1:09.76 (2) 35.05 (1) 1:09.62 (2) 139.990 TR, SB -
2 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) RUS 35.56 (2) 1:09.45 (1) 35.33 (3) 1:09.27 (1) 140.250 SB +0.260
3 Artem Arefyev (Neo) RUS 35.80 (4) 1:11.19 (6) 35.32 (2) SB 1:10.85 (5) SB 142.140 SB +2.150
4 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) RUS 36.34 (9) SB 1:10.28 (3) SB 35.95 (7) PB 1:10.16 (3) PB 142.510 PB +2.520
5 Nikita Bazjuk (Senior) RUS 35.97 (5) 1:11.48 (8) 35.52 (4) SB 1:11.02 (6) 142.740 SB +2.750
6 Mikhail Kazelin (Senior) RUS 36.05 (6) 1:10.65 (4) SB 35.94 (6) 1:11.23 (8) 142.930 SB +2.940
7 Timur Karamov (Neo) RUS 35.63 (3) 1:12.13 (10) 35.56 (5) 1:11.72 (9) 143.115 SB +3.125
8 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) RUS 36.62 (11) 1:10.89 (5) 36.20 (10) 1:10.39 (4) 143.460 SB +3.470
9 Vsevolod Jatov (Neo) RUS 36.25 (7) 1:11.39 (7) 36.13 (8) SB 1:12.10 (10) 144.125 PB +4.135
10 Viktor Lobas (Senior) RUS 36.27 (8) 1:11.76 (9) 36.48 (11) 1:11.16 (7) 144.210 SB +4.220
11 Semen Averin (Neo) RUS 36.89 (14) 1:12.88 (12) SB 36.84 (13) 1:12.78 (14) SB 146.560 PB +6.570
12 Filipp Smagin (Neo) RUS 36.37 (10) SB 1:13.18 (16) 36.66 (12) 1:14.15 (21) 146.695 PB +6.705
13 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) RUS 37.22 (18) SB 1:12.98 (15) SB 36.92 (14) SB 1:12.79 (15) PB 147.025 PB +7.035
14 Maksim Sjarapov (Neo) RUS 37.15 (16) SB 1:12.58 (11) SB 37.42 (18) 1:12.63 (12) 147.175 SB +7.185
15 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) RUS 36.69 (12) 1:13.26 (17) 36.96 (15) 1:13.97 (20) 147.265 SB +7.275
16 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) RUS 37.21 (17) SB 1:13.61 (19) SB 37.23 (16) SB 1:12.83 (16) SB 147.660 SB +7.670
17 Daniil Burgasov (A2) RUS 37.52 (20) 1:12.91 (14) 37.29 (17) 1:13.03 (17) 147.780 PB +7.790
18 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.14 (15) SB 1:13.32 (18) SB 38.01 (21) 1:12.74 (13) SB 148.180 SB +8.190
19 Roman Sukhinin (Neo) RUS 37.72 (22) 1:14.53 (21) 38.00 (20) 1:13.83 (18) SB 149.900 SB +9.910
20 Nikolaj Trusov (Senior) RUS 37.82 (23) 1:15.08 (22) 38.22 (24) 1:13.85 (19) 150.505 SB +10.515
21 Artem Jeziitsjev (Neo) RUS 37.68 (21) 1:16.22 (24) 37.56 (19) 1:15.78 (22) 151.240 SB +11.250
22 Maksim Kornijenko (Neo) RUS 38.16 (24) 1:16.21 (23) 38.05 (23) 1:16.05 (23) 152.340 PB +12.350
23 Matvej Najdek (Neo) RUS 38.36 (25) 1:18.06 (25) 38.05 (22) 1:17.10 (24) 153.990 PB +14.000
Vitalij Konkov (Neo) RUS 37.24 (19) 1:19.67 (26) DNS - - -
Jaroslav Tsjernenko (Neo) RUS 36.82 (13) 1:14.12 (20) DNS - - -
Nikita Varavkin (Neo) RUS DNF 1:12.88 (13) 36.17 (9) 1:12.63 (11) - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Men , Samalog - Big Combination 500m/5000m/1500m/10000m
30.11. - 01.12.2023

PosNameNation500m5000m1500m10000mPointsDiff
1 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) RUS 37.15 (3) 6:28.55 (1) 1:49.05 (2) 13:24.25 (1) SB 152.567 PB -
2 Ruslan Zakharov (Senior) RUS 38.79 (22) SB 6:32.52 (2) 1:49.84 (3) 13:29.10 (2) SB 155.109 SB +2.542
3 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) RUS 36.65 (2) PB 6:53.71 (10) SB 1:51.75 (4) 14:14.61 (6) SB 158.000 PB +5.433
4 Daniil Naidenyshev (Neo) RUS 39.19 (25) SB 6:41.03 (4) 1:53.85 (13) 13:46.32 (3) SB 158.557 PB +5.990
5 Daniil Tsjmutov (Senior) RUS 37.81 (13) SB 6:49.47 (8) SB 1:52.16 (5) 14:15.85 (8) SB 158.935 PB +6.368
6 Jegor Bukin (Senior) RUS 38.38 (18) SB 6:43.58 (5) SB 1:52.42 (6) 14:15.37 (7) SB 158.979 SB +6.412
7 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) RUS 36.38 (1) PB 7:13.56 (21) SB 1:47.84 (1) PB 14:54.66 (13) SB 160.415 SB +7.848
8 German Gratsjov (Neo) RUS 38.05 (16) SB 6:54.42 (11) 1:52.67 (7) 14:28.28 (9) PB 160.462 PB +7.895
9 Pavel Arefjev (Neo) RUS 37.77 (12) 6:46.45 (7) 1:53.07 (10) 14:55.24 (14) PB 160.866 PB +8.299
10 Maksim Andrjusjin (Neo) RUS 37.58 (8) SB 6:54.65 (12) 1:53.17 (11) SB 15:04.88 (15) SB 162.011 PB +9.444
11 Ilja.99 Ivanov (Senior) RUS 40.16 (26) 6:53.36 (9) 1:57.00 (23) 14:10.90 (5) 163.041 SB +10.474
12 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) RUS 38.54 (19) SB 6:59.86 (14) 1:55.66 (20) 14:49.04 (11) SB 163.531 SB +10.964
13 Semen Kononov (Neo) RUS 38.75 (21) SB 7:06.54 (17) 1:56.50 (22) 14:31.45 (10) PB 163.809 PB +11.242
14 Aleksej Tsvetkov (Neo) RUS 37.60 (9) SB 7:01.96 (15) SB 1:53.95 (14) 15:26.71 (20) PB 164.114 PB +11.547
15 Denis Golik (Neo) RUS 37.64 (10) PB 7:15.92 (23) SB 1:52.67 (8) 15:16.76 (16) PB 164.626 PB +12.059
16 Nikita Usenko (Neo) RUS 37.75 (11) SB 7:16.40 (24) 1:54.47 (16) SB 15:19.32 (17) SB 165.512 SB +12.945
17 Mikhail Subbotin (Neo) RUS 38.92 (24) PB 7:06.64 (18) 1:55.94 (21) 15:20.73 (18) SB 166.266 SB +13.699
18 Makar Lobanov (Neo) RUS 37.57 (7) 7:18.35 (26) SB 1:54.72 (17) 15:35.42 (21) PB 166.416 PB +13.849
19 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) RUS 37.28 (4) 7:29.29 (29) SB 1:53.06 (9) 15:46.28 (22) PB 167.209 PB +14.642
20 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) RUS 40.27 (27) PB 7:02.87 (16) 2:01.62 (26) 14:50.50 (12) PB 167.622 PB +15.055
21 Daniil Bolotin (Neo) RUS 38.80 (23) 7:26.35 (27) 1:57.77 (24) 15:25.75 (19) PB 168.978 PB +16.411
22 Denis Balasjov (Neo) RUS 37.84 (14) SB 7:28.37 (28) 1:58.15 (25) 15:55.24 (23) PB 169.822 PB +17.255
23 Nikita Khromin (Neo) RUS 38.74 (20) 7:15.65 (22) PB 1:55.33 (18) PB 16:51.44 (30) 171.320 PB +18.753
24 Pavel Taran (Neo) RUS 1:00.51 (29) SB 6:43.72 (6) 1:55.62 (19) 14:07.30 (4) PB 181.786 SB +29.219
25 Nikolaj Trusov (Senior) RUS 38.03 (15) 7:11.20 (20) SB 1:53.46 (12) - 118.970 -
26 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) RUS 37.49 (6) 7:16.99 (25) SB 1:54.01 (15) - 119.192 -
27 Daniil Beliaev (Senior) RUS 37.38 (5) SB 6:57.23 (13) SB - - 79.103 -
28 Dmitrij Burakov (Neo) RUS 40.43 (28) 7:06.77 (19) - - 83.107 -
Daniil.99 Sidorov (Senior) RUS DNS WDR - - - -
Sergey Trofimov (Senior) RUS 38.17 (17) 6:34.25 (3) WDR - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 30.11. - 01.12.2023