Competition: Russia Cup Allround

Information:
  • 100 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 54 men
  • 9 distances (10000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 408 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women , Samalog - Sprint Combination 500m/1000m/500m/1000m
30.11. - 01.12.2023

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m 1. Race500m 2. Race1000m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Daria Kachanova (Senior) RUS 38.37 (1) SB 1:16.21 (1) SB 38.18 (1) 1:15.83 (1) TR, SB 152.570 TR, SB -
2 Elena Eranina (Senior) RUS 39.60 (5) 1:17.63 (2) 39.44 (5) SB 1:17.73 (3) 156.720 PB +4.150
3 Angelina Golikova (Senior) RUS 39.48 (4) 1:19.47 (5) 38.82 (2) SB 1:17.56 (2) SB 156.815 SB +4.245
4 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Senior) RUS 39.26 (3) 1:18.19 (3) SB 39.25 (4) SB 1:18.68 (4) 156.945 SB +4.375
5 Elizaveta Agafoshina (Neo) RUS 39.05 (2) 1:19.04 (4) 38.95 (3) 1:18.99 (5) 157.015 PB +4.445
6 Anastasija Sjatskikh (Neo) RUS 39.78 (6) 1:20.38 (6) 39.67 (6) 1:20.50 (7) 159.890 PB +7.320
7 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) RUS 40.28 (8) 1:20.89 (8) 40.06 (7) 1:20.00 (6) PB 160.785 PB +8.215
8 Milena Beregovenko (Neo) RUS 40.30 (10) 1:20.76 (7) 40.34 (9) 1:21.11 (10) 161.575 SB +9.005
9 Olga Fatkulina (M30) RUS 40.03 (7) SB 1:22.44 (11) SB 40.08 (8) 1:20.57 (8) SB 161.615 SB +9.045
10 Lilit Garibian (Neo) RUS 40.69 (11) 1:21.48 (9) 40.40 (10) 1:20.99 (9) 162.325 PB +9.755
11 Anastasija Altukhova (Neo) RUS 40.71 (12) 1:22.42 (10) 40.60 (11) 1:21.63 (11) 163.335 PB +10.765
12 Razija Gadzjiumarova (Neo) RUS 41.55 (15) 1:24.03 (13) 40.86 (12) SB 1:23.10 (13) SB 165.975 SB +13.405
13 Olga Trokhina (Neo) RUS 41.26 (13) SB 1:25.08 (15) SB 41.31 (15) 1:23.53 (15) PB 166.875 PB +14.305
14 Marina Taungaver (Neo) RUS 42.26 (17) 1:23.40 (12) 41.65 (17) 1:23.22 (14) 167.220 PB +14.650
15 Anastasija Musjtakova (Senior) RUS 40.29 (9) 1:24.04 (14) 44.37 (21) 1:23.07 (12) 168.215 SB +15.645
16 Anna Vasjkene (Neo) RUS 41.89 (16) 1:25.67 (17) 41.26 (14) 1:24.95 (17) 168.460 SB +15.890
17 Alina Astsjeulova (Senior) RUS 42.54 (18) 1:25.19 (16) SB 41.54 (16) SB 1:24.36 (16) SB 168.855 SB +16.285
18 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) RUS 41.28 (14) 1:28.67 (20) SB 41.10 (13) 1:26.35 (18) SB 169.890 SB +17.320
19 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (Neo) RUS 42.83 (20) 1:25.94 (18) 42.44 (18) 1:26.58 (19) 171.530 SB +18.960
20 Aleksandra Kukol (Neo) RUS 42.73 (19) 1:27.37 (19) 42.57 (19) 1:27.77 (20) 172.870 SB +20.300
21 Vladislava Pervusjina (Neo) RUS 43.61 (21) 1:30.98 (21) 43.72 (20) 1:31.87 (21) 178.755 SB +26.185
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
30.11. - 01.12.2023

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Senior) RUS 39.89 (2) SB 4:17.44 (1) 2:00.29 (2) 7:30.59 (3) 167.951 SB -
2 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) RUS 39.85 (1) 4:18.75 (4) SB 2:00.26 (1) PB 7:35.98 (5) PB 168.659 PB +0.708
3 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) RUS 39.90 (3) 4:18.91 (5) 2:01.64 (3) 7:43.20 (6) PB 169.917 PB +1.966
4 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) RUS 41.14 (7) SB 4:18.64 (3) 2:02.73 (4) 7:28.99 (2) SB 170.055 PB +2.104
5 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) RUS 41.93 (10) SB 4:18.58 (2) PB 2:03.85 (5) 7:46.50 (7) SB 172.959 PB +5.008
6 Alisa Bekker (Neo) RUS 43.76 (16) SB 4:19.22 (6) SB 2:06.07 (9) SB 7:28.39 (1) SB 173.825 PB +5.874
7 Irina.04 Salnikova (Neo) RUS 42.83 (15) SB 4:22.78 (7) 2:06.59 (10) 7:32.83 (4) PB 174.105 SB +6.154
8 Valerija Sorokoletova (Neo) RUS 40.38 (4) 4:30.71 (10) 2:05.70 (7) 7:54.88 (12) PB 174.886 PB +6.935
9 Polina Tsjesnokova (Neo) RUS 40.68 (5) 4:32.18 (12) 2:07.92 (14) 7:53.37 (11) PB 176.020 PB +8.069
10 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) RUS 41.06 (6) SB 4:31.49 (11) SB 2:06.66 (11) SB 8:02.16 (15) SB 176.744 PB +8.793
11 Sofja Klimenko (Neo) RUS 42.55 (12) SB 4:27.38 (8) SB 2:07.71 (13) 7:50.90 (9) PB 176.772 PB +8.821
12 Kristina Grumand (Senior) RUS 42.81 (14) SB 4:29.41 (9) 2:07.41 (12) 7:46.66 (8) SB 176.847 SB +8.896
13 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (Neo) RUS 41.57 (9) 4:34.89 (14) 2:05.90 (8) 8:00.29 (14) PB 177.380 PB +9.429
14 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Senior) RUS 41.16 (8) 4:38.67 (16) SB 2:09.95 (16) 8:13.74 (17) PB 180.295 PB +12.344
15 Darja Pavlova (Neo) RUS 44.28 (19) 4:32.92 (13) 2:09.81 (15) 7:53.35 (10) 180.371 SB +12.420
16 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (Neo) RUS 44.06 (18) 4:38.05 (15) 2:13.64 (17) 7:59.48 (13) SB 182.895 PB +14.944
17 Lidija Motorina (Neo) RUS 43.98 (17) 4:46.13 (20) 2:14.60 (20) 8:16.20 (20) PB 186.154 PB +18.203
18 Polina Pronina (Neo) RUS 45.12 (22) SB 4:41.65 (17) SB 2:14.14 (19) 8:14.24 (18) PB 186.198 SB +18.247
19 Angelina Polusjkina (Neo) RUS 44.84 (20) SB 4:41.86 (18) 2:15.36 (21) 8:15.76 (19) PB 186.512 PB +18.561
20 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Senior) RUS 45.51 (23) SB 4:43.55 (19) SB 2:16.24 (22) SB 8:11.31 (16) SB 187.312 SB +19.361
21 Irina.03 Vlasova (Neo) RUS 42.63 (13) 4:54.47 (23) 2:13.79 (18) 8:36.05 (21) PB 187.909 PB +19.958
22 Polina Upirova (Neo) RUS 46.73 (25) SB 4:51.74 (21) SB 2:19.06 (23) 8:36.98 (22) SB 193.404 SB +25.453
23 Darja Kirjanova (Neo) RUS 46.48 (24) SB 4:54.24 (22) SB 2:22.48 (25) 8:40.86 (23) PB 195.099 PB +27.148
24 Inna Lavrenteva (Neo) RUS 45.05 (21) 5:21.20 (24) 2:19.65 (24) 9:05.81 (24) PB 199.713 PB +31.762
Jekaterina Aldosjkina (Senior) RUS 42.11 (11) PB DQ 2:05.70 (6) - - -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 30.11. - 01.12.2023