Competition: Russia Cup Allround

Information:
  • 100 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 54 men
  • 9 distances (10000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 408 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Text view of the competition results

Russia Cup Allround
30.11. - 01.12.2023
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) (RUS)

Sprint Combination (Women), 30.11. - 01.12.2023

POS   NAME                    AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE                   POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Daria Kachanova         Senior   RUS   38.37          (1)    SB   1:16.21         (1)    SB   38.18          (1)         1:15.83         (1)    TR, SB   152.570             TR, SB    
2     Elena Eranina           Senior   RUS   39.60          (5)         1:17.63         (2)         39.44          (5)    SB   1:17.73         (3)             156.720   +4.150    PB        
3     Angelina Golikova       Senior   RUS   39.48          (4)         1:19.47         (5)         38.82          (2)    SB   1:17.56         (2)    SB       156.815   +4.245    SB        
4     Irina.98 Kuznetsova     Senior   RUS   39.26          (3)         1:18.19         (3)    SB   39.25          (4)    SB   1:18.68         (4)             156.945   +4.375    SB        
5     Elizaveta Agafoshina    Neo      RUS   39.05          (2)         1:19.04         (4)         38.95          (3)         1:18.99         (5)             157.015   +4.445    PB        
6     Anastasija Sjatskikh    Neo      RUS   39.78          (6)         1:20.38         (6)         39.67          (6)         1:20.50         (7)             159.890   +7.320    PB        
7     Anastasija Batgauer     Neo      RUS   40.28          (8)         1:20.89         (8)         40.06          (7)         1:20.00         (6)    PB       160.785   +8.215    PB        
8     Milena Beregovenko      Neo      RUS   40.30          (10)        1:20.76         (7)         40.34          (9)         1:21.11         (10)            161.575   +9.005    SB        
9     Olga Fatkulina          M30      RUS   40.03          (7)    SB   1:22.44         (11)   SB   40.08          (8)         1:20.57         (8)    SB       161.615   +9.045    SB        
10    Lilit Garibian          Neo      RUS   40.69          (11)        1:21.48         (9)         40.40          (10)        1:20.99         (9)             162.325   +9.755    PB        
11    Anastasija Altukhova    Neo      RUS   40.71          (12)        1:22.42         (10)        40.60          (11)        1:21.63         (11)            163.335   +10.765   PB        
12    Razija Gadzjiumarova    Neo      RUS   41.55          (15)        1:24.03         (13)        40.86          (12)   SB   1:23.10         (13)   SB       165.975   +13.405   SB        
13    Olga Trokhina           Neo      RUS   41.26          (13)   SB   1:25.08         (15)   SB   41.31          (15)        1:23.53         (15)   PB       166.875   +14.305   PB        
14    Marina Taungaver        Neo      RUS   42.26          (17)        1:23.40         (12)        41.65          (17)        1:23.22         (14)            167.220   +14.650   PB        
15    Anastasija Musjtakova   Senior   RUS   40.29          (9)         1:24.04         (14)        44.37          (21)        1:23.07         (12)            168.215   +15.645   SB        
16    Anna Vasjkene           Neo      RUS   41.89          (16)        1:25.67         (17)        41.26          (14)        1:24.95         (17)            168.460   +15.890   SB        
17    Alina Astsjeulova       Senior   RUS   42.54          (18)        1:25.19         (16)   SB   41.54          (16)   SB   1:24.36         (16)   SB       168.855   +16.285   SB        
18    Irina Arsjinova         Senior   RUS   41.28          (14)        1:28.67         (20)   SB   41.10          (13)        1:26.35         (18)   SB       169.890   +17.320   SB        
19    Svetlana Smysjljajeva   Neo      RUS   42.83          (20)        1:25.94         (18)        42.44          (18)        1:26.58         (19)            171.530   +18.960   SB        
20    Aleksandra Kukol        Neo      RUS   42.73          (19)        1:27.37         (19)        42.57          (19)        1:27.77         (20)            172.870   +20.300   SB        
21    Vladislava Pervusjina   Neo      RUS   43.61          (21)        1:30.98         (21)        43.72          (20)        1:31.87         (21)            178.755   +26.185   SB        



Sprint Combination (Men), 30.11. - 01.12.2023

POS   NAME                  AG       NAT   500M 1. RACE               1000M 1. RACE               500M 2. RACE               1000M 2. RACE               POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Ruslan Murashov       Senior   RUS   35.25          (1)         1:09.76         (2)         35.05          (1)         1:09.62         (2)         139.990             TR, SB    
2     Pavel Kulizhnikov     Senior   RUS   35.56          (2)         1:09.45         (1)         35.33          (3)         1:09.27         (1)         140.250   +0.260    SB        
3     Artem Arefyev         Neo      RUS   35.80          (4)         1:11.19         (6)         35.32          (2)    SB   1:10.85         (5)    SB   142.140   +2.150    SB        
4     Jegor Korjakovskij    Senior   RUS   36.34          (9)    SB   1:10.28         (3)    SB   35.95          (7)    PB   1:10.16         (3)    PB   142.510   +2.520    PB        
5     Nikita Bazjuk         Senior   RUS   35.97          (5)         1:11.48         (8)         35.52          (4)    SB   1:11.02         (6)         142.740   +2.750    SB        
6     Mikhail Kazelin       Senior   RUS   36.05          (6)         1:10.65         (4)    SB   35.94          (6)         1:11.23         (8)         142.930   +2.940    SB        
7     Timur Karamov         Neo      RUS   35.63          (3)         1:12.13         (10)        35.56          (5)         1:11.72         (9)         143.115   +3.125    SB        
8     Stepan Tsistjakov     Neo      RUS   36.62          (11)        1:10.89         (5)         36.20          (10)        1:10.39         (4)         143.460   +3.470    SB        
9     Vsevolod Jatov        Neo      RUS   36.25          (7)         1:11.39         (7)         36.13          (8)    SB   1:12.10         (10)        144.125   +4.135    PB        
10    Viktor Lobas          Senior   RUS   36.27          (8)         1:11.76         (9)         36.48          (11)        1:11.16         (7)         144.210   +4.220    SB        
11    Semen Averin          Neo      RUS   36.89          (14)        1:12.88         (12)   SB   36.84          (13)        1:12.78         (14)   SB   146.560   +6.570    PB        
12    Filipp Smagin         Neo      RUS   36.37          (10)   SB   1:13.18         (16)        36.66          (12)        1:14.15         (21)        146.695   +6.705    PB        
13    Jegor Sjorokhov       Neo      RUS   37.22          (18)   SB   1:12.98         (15)   SB   36.92          (14)   SB   1:12.79         (15)   PB   147.025   +7.035    PB        
14    Maksim Sjarapov       Neo      RUS   37.15          (16)   SB   1:12.58         (11)   SB   37.42          (18)        1:12.63         (12)        147.175   +7.185    SB        
15    Roman Tikhanov        Neo      RUS   36.69          (12)        1:13.26         (17)        36.96          (15)        1:13.97         (20)        147.265   +7.275    SB        
16    Nikita Tsvettsikh     Senior   RUS   37.21          (17)   SB   1:13.61         (19)   SB   37.23          (16)   SB   1:12.83         (16)   SB   147.660   +7.670    SB        
17    Daniil Burgasov       A2       RUS   37.52          (20)        1:12.91         (14)        37.29          (17)        1:13.03         (17)        147.780   +7.790    PB        
18    Dmitrij Kurazhov      Senior   RUS   37.14          (15)   SB   1:13.32         (18)   SB   38.01          (21)        1:12.74         (13)   SB   148.180   +8.190    SB        
19    Roman Sukhinin        Neo      RUS   37.72          (22)        1:14.53         (21)        38.00          (20)        1:13.83         (18)   SB   149.900   +9.910    SB        
20    Nikolaj Trusov        Senior   RUS   37.82          (23)        1:15.08         (22)        38.22          (24)        1:13.85         (19)        150.505   +10.515   SB        
21    Artem Jeziitsjev      Neo      RUS   37.68          (21)        1:16.22         (24)        37.56          (19)        1:15.78         (22)        151.240   +11.250   SB        
22    Maksim Kornijenko     Neo      RUS   38.16          (24)        1:16.21         (23)        38.05          (23)        1:16.05         (23)        152.340   +12.350   PB        
23    Matvej Najdek         Neo      RUS   38.36          (25)        1:18.06         (25)        38.05          (22)        1:17.10         (24)        153.990   +14.000   PB        
      Vitalij Konkov        Neo      RUS   37.24          (19)        1:19.67         (26)        -                          -                           -                             
      Jaroslav Tsjernenko   Neo      RUS   36.82          (13)        1:14.12         (20)        -                          -                           -                             
      Nikita Varavkin       Neo      RUS   -                          1:12.88         (13)        36.17          (9)         1:12.63         (11)        -                             



Small Combination (Women), 30.11. - 01.12.2023

POS   NAME                       AG       NAT   500M                3000M                 1500M                 5000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Jekaterina Kosjeleva       Senior   RUS   39.89   (2)    SB   4:17.44   (1)         2:00.29   (2)         7:30.59   (3)         167.951             SB        
2     Aleksandra Kravtsjenko     Neo      RUS   39.85   (1)         4:18.75   (4)    SB   2:00.26   (1)    PB   7:35.98   (5)    PB   168.659   +0.708    PB        
3     Aleksandra Sayutina        Neo      RUS   39.90   (3)         4:18.91   (5)         2:01.64   (3)         7:43.20   (6)    PB   169.917   +1.966    PB        
4     Anastasiia Grigoreva       Neo      RUS   41.14   (7)    SB   4:18.64   (3)         2:02.73   (4)         7:28.99   (2)    SB   170.055   +2.104    PB        
5     Jekaterina Konstantinova   Senior   RUS   41.93   (10)   SB   4:18.58   (2)    PB   2:03.85   (5)         7:46.50   (7)    SB   172.959   +5.008    PB        
6     Alisa Bekker               Neo      RUS   43.76   (16)   SB   4:19.22   (6)    SB   2:06.07   (9)    SB   7:28.39   (1)    SB   173.825   +5.874    PB        
7     Irina.04 Salnikova         Neo      RUS   42.83   (15)   SB   4:22.78   (7)         2:06.59   (10)        7:32.83   (4)    PB   174.105   +6.154    SB        
8     Valerija Sorokoletova      Neo      RUS   40.38   (4)         4:30.71   (10)        2:05.70   (7)         7:54.88   (12)   PB   174.886   +6.935    PB        
9     Polina Tsjesnokova         Neo      RUS   40.68   (5)         4:32.18   (12)        2:07.92   (14)        7:53.37   (11)   PB   176.020   +8.069    PB        
10    Jana Bojarkina             Neo      RUS   41.06   (6)    SB   4:31.49   (11)   SB   2:06.66   (11)   SB   8:02.16   (15)   SB   176.744   +8.793    PB        
11    Sofja Klimenko             Neo      RUS   42.55   (12)   SB   4:27.38   (8)    SB   2:07.71   (13)        7:50.90   (9)    PB   176.772   +8.821    PB        
12    Kristina Grumand           Senior   RUS   42.81   (14)   SB   4:29.41   (9)         2:07.41   (12)        7:46.66   (8)    SB   176.847   +8.896    SB        
13    Ljudmila Mitrofanova       Neo      RUS   41.57   (9)         4:34.89   (14)        2:05.90   (8)         8:00.29   (14)   PB   177.380   +9.429    PB        
14    Natalja.00 Zjidkova        Senior   RUS   41.16   (8)         4:38.67   (16)   SB   2:09.95   (16)        8:13.74   (17)   PB   180.295   +12.344   PB        
15    Darja Pavlova              Neo      RUS   44.28   (19)        4:32.92   (13)        2:09.81   (15)        7:53.35   (10)        180.371   +12.420   SB        
16    Jekaterina.02 Zlobina      Neo      RUS   44.06   (18)        4:38.05   (15)        2:13.64   (17)        7:59.48   (13)   SB   182.895   +14.944   PB        
17    Lidija Motorina            Neo      RUS   43.98   (17)        4:46.13   (20)        2:14.60   (20)        8:16.20   (20)   PB   186.154   +18.203   PB        
18    Polina Pronina             Neo      RUS   45.12   (22)   SB   4:41.65   (17)   SB   2:14.14   (19)        8:14.24   (18)   PB   186.198   +18.247   SB        
19    Angelina Polusjkina        Neo      RUS   44.84   (20)   SB   4:41.86   (18)        2:15.36   (21)        8:15.76   (19)   PB   186.512   +18.561   PB        
20    Anastasija.99 Antonova     Senior   RUS   45.51   (23)   SB   4:43.55   (19)   SB   2:16.24   (22)   SB   8:11.31   (16)   SB   187.312   +19.361   SB        
21    Irina.03 Vlasova           Neo      RUS   42.63   (13)        4:54.47   (23)        2:13.79   (18)        8:36.05   (21)   PB   187.909   +19.958   PB        
22    Polina Upirova             Neo      RUS   46.73   (25)   SB   4:51.74   (21)   SB   2:19.06   (23)        8:36.98   (22)   SB   193.404   +25.453   SB        
23    Darja Kirjanova            Neo      RUS   46.48   (24)   SB   4:54.24   (22)   SB   2:22.48   (25)        8:40.86   (23)   PB   195.099   +27.148   PB        
24    Inna Lavrenteva            Neo      RUS   45.05   (21)        5:21.20   (24)        2:19.65   (24)        9:05.81   (24)   PB   199.713   +31.762   PB        
      Jekaterina Aldosjkina      Senior   RUS   42.11   (11)   PB   -                     2:05.70   (6)         -                     -                             



Big Combination (Men), 30.11. - 01.12.2023

POS   NAME                 AG       NAT   500M                  5000M                 1500M                 10000M                 POINTS    DIFF      RECORDS   
1     Daniil Aldoshkin     Neo      RUS   37.15     (3)         6:28.55   (1)         1:49.05   (2)         13:24.25   (1)    SB   152.567             PB        
2     Ruslan Zakharov      Senior   RUS   38.79     (22)   SB   6:32.52   (2)         1:49.84   (3)         13:29.10   (2)    SB   155.109   +2.542    SB        
3     Dmitrij.00 Zykin     Neo      RUS   36.65     (2)    PB   6:53.71   (10)   SB   1:51.75   (4)         14:14.61   (6)    SB   158.000   +5.433    PB        
4     Daniil Naidenyshev   Neo      RUS   39.19     (25)   SB   6:41.03   (4)         1:53.85   (13)        13:46.32   (3)    SB   158.557   +5.990    PB        
5     Daniil Tsjmutov      Senior   RUS   37.81     (13)   SB   6:49.47   (8)    SB   1:52.16   (5)         14:15.85   (8)    SB   158.935   +6.368    PB        
6     Jegor Bukin          Senior   RUS   38.38     (18)   SB   6:43.58   (5)    SB   1:52.42   (6)         14:15.37   (7)    SB   158.979   +6.412    SB        
7     Daniil Smirnov       Neo      RUS   36.38     (1)    PB   7:13.56   (21)   SB   1:47.84   (1)    PB   14:54.66   (13)   SB   160.415   +7.848    SB        
8     German Gratsjov      Neo      RUS   38.05     (16)   SB   6:54.42   (11)        1:52.67   (7)         14:28.28   (9)    PB   160.462   +7.895    PB        
9     Pavel Arefjev        Neo      RUS   37.77     (12)        6:46.45   (7)         1:53.07   (10)        14:55.24   (14)   PB   160.866   +8.299    PB        
10    Maksim Andrjusjin    Neo      RUS   37.58     (8)    SB   6:54.65   (12)        1:53.17   (11)   SB   15:04.88   (15)   SB   162.011   +9.444    PB        
11    Ilja.99 Ivanov       Senior   RUS   40.16     (26)        6:53.36   (9)         1:57.00   (23)        14:10.90   (5)         163.041   +10.474   SB        
12    Georgij Tsjemjakin   Neo      RUS   38.54     (19)   SB   6:59.86   (14)        1:55.66   (20)        14:49.04   (11)   SB   163.531   +10.964   SB        
13    Semen Kononov        Neo      RUS   38.75     (21)   SB   7:06.54   (17)        1:56.50   (22)        14:31.45   (10)   PB   163.809   +11.242   PB        
14    Aleksej Tsvetkov     Neo      RUS   37.60     (9)    SB   7:01.96   (15)   SB   1:53.95   (14)        15:26.71   (20)   PB   164.114   +11.547   PB        
15    Denis Golik          Neo      RUS   37.64     (10)   PB   7:15.92   (23)   SB   1:52.67   (8)         15:16.76   (16)   PB   164.626   +12.059   PB        
16    Nikita Usenko        Neo      RUS   37.75     (11)   SB   7:16.40   (24)        1:54.47   (16)   SB   15:19.32   (17)   SB   165.512   +12.945   SB        
17    Mikhail Subbotin     Neo      RUS   38.92     (24)   PB   7:06.64   (18)        1:55.94   (21)        15:20.73   (18)   SB   166.266   +13.699   SB        
18    Makar Lobanov        Neo      RUS   37.57     (7)         7:18.35   (26)   SB   1:54.72   (17)        15:35.42   (21)   PB   166.416   +13.849   PB        
19    Jevgenij Zjarov      Neo      RUS   37.28     (4)         7:29.29   (29)   SB   1:53.06   (9)         15:46.28   (22)   PB   167.209   +14.642   PB        
20    Maksim Stoljarov     Neo      RUS   40.27     (27)   PB   7:02.87   (16)        2:01.62   (26)        14:50.50   (12)   PB   167.622   +15.055   PB        
21    Daniil Bolotin       Neo      RUS   38.80     (23)        7:26.35   (27)        1:57.77   (24)        15:25.75   (19)   PB   168.978   +16.411   PB        
22    Denis Balasjov       Neo      RUS   37.84     (14)   SB   7:28.37   (28)        1:58.15   (25)        15:55.24   (23)   PB   169.822   +17.255   PB        
23    Nikita Khromin       Neo      RUS   38.74     (20)        7:15.65   (22)   PB   1:55.33   (18)   PB   16:51.44   (30)        171.320   +18.753   PB        
24    Pavel Taran          Neo      RUS   1:00.51   (29)   SB   6:43.72   (6)         1:55.62   (19)        14:07.30   (4)    PB   181.786   +29.219   SB        
25    Nikolaj Trusov       Senior   RUS   38.03     (15)        7:11.20   (20)   SB   1:53.46   (12)        -                      118.970                       
26    Dmitrij Kurazhov     Senior   RUS   37.49     (6)         7:16.99   (25)   SB   1:54.01   (15)        -                      119.192                       
27    Daniil Beliaev       Senior   RUS   37.38     (5)    SB   6:57.23   (13)   SB   -                     -                      79.103                        
28    Dmitrij Burakov      Neo      RUS   40.43     (28)        7:06.77   (19)        -                     -                      83.107                        
      Daniil.99 Sidorov    Senior   RUS   -                     -                     -                     -                      -                             
      Sergey Trofimov      Senior   RUS   38.17     (17)        6:34.25   (3)         -                     -                      -                             



Russia Cup Allround
30.11. - 01.12.2023
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) (RUS)

NAME                  AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M             1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          1500M            5000M            10000M            
Nikolaj Trusov        Senior   37.82            (23)   38.22            (24)   38.03     (15)   1:15.08           (22)   1:13.85           (19)   1:53.46   (12)   7:11.20   (20)                     
Dmitrij Kurazhov      Senior   37.14            (15)   38.01            (21)   37.49     (6)    1:13.32           (18)   1:12.74           (13)   1:54.01   (15)   7:16.99   (25)                     
Viktor Lobas          Senior   36.27            (8)    36.48            (11)                    1:11.76           (9)    1:11.16           (7)                                                        
Pavel Kulizhnikov     Senior   35.56            (2)    35.33            (3)                     1:09.45           (1)    1:09.27           (1)                                                        
Ruslan Murashov       Senior   35.25            (1)    35.05            (1)                     1:09.76           (2)    1:09.62           (2)                                                        
Mikhail Kazelin       Senior   36.05            (6)    35.94            (6)                     1:10.65           (4)    1:11.23           (8)                                                        
Jegor Korjakovskij    Senior   36.34            (9)    35.95            (7)                     1:10.28           (3)    1:10.16           (3)                                                        
Roman Tikhanov        Neo      36.69            (12)   36.96            (15)                    1:13.26           (17)   1:13.97           (20)                                                       
Nikita Bazjuk         Senior   35.97            (5)    35.52            (4)                     1:11.48           (8)    1:11.02           (6)                                                        
Stepan Tsistjakov     Neo      36.62            (11)   36.20            (10)                    1:10.89           (5)    1:10.39           (4)                                                        
Timur Karamov         Neo      35.63            (3)    35.56            (5)                     1:12.13           (10)   1:11.72           (9)                                                        
Artem Arefyev         Neo      35.80            (4)    35.32            (2)                     1:11.19           (6)    1:10.85           (5)                                                        
Artem Jeziitsjev      Neo      37.68            (21)   37.56            (19)                    1:16.22           (24)   1:15.78           (22)                                                       
Nikita Tsvettsikh     Senior   37.21            (17)   37.23            (16)                    1:13.61           (19)   1:12.83           (16)                                                       
Maksim Kornijenko     Neo      38.16            (24)   38.05            (23)                    1:16.21           (23)   1:16.05           (23)                                                       
Maksim Sjarapov       Neo      37.15            (16)   37.42            (18)                    1:12.58           (11)   1:12.63           (12)                                                       
Semen Averin          Neo      36.89            (14)   36.84            (13)                    1:12.88           (12)   1:12.78           (14)                                                       
Vsevolod Jatov        Neo      36.25            (7)    36.13            (8)                     1:11.39           (7)    1:12.10           (10)                                                       
Nikita Varavkin       Neo      DNF                     36.17            (9)                     1:12.88           (13)   1:12.63           (11)                                                       
Roman Sukhinin        Neo      37.72            (22)   38.00            (20)                    1:14.53           (21)   1:13.83           (18)                                                       
Jegor Sjorokhov       Neo      37.22            (18)   36.92            (14)                    1:12.98           (15)   1:12.79           (15)                                                       
Daniil Burgasov       A2       37.52            (20)   37.29            (17)                    1:12.91           (14)   1:13.03           (17)                                                       
Filipp Smagin         Neo      36.37            (10)   36.66            (12)                    1:13.18           (16)   1:14.15           (21)                                                       
Jaroslav Tsjernenko   Neo      36.82            (13)   DNS                                      1:14.12           (20)                                                                                
Vitalij Konkov        Neo      37.24            (19)   DNS                                      1:19.67           (26)                                                                                
Matvej Najdek         Neo      38.36            (25)   38.05            (22)                    1:18.06           (25)   1:17.10           (24)                                                       
Daniil Beliaev        Senior                                                   37.38     (5)                                                                       6:57.23   (13)                     
Jegor Bukin           Senior                                                   38.38     (18)                                                     1:52.42   (6)    6:43.58   (5)    14:15.37   (7)    
Dmitrij.00 Zykin      Neo                                                      36.65     (2)                                                      1:51.75   (4)    6:53.71   (10)   14:14.61   (6)    
Sergey Trofimov       Senior                                                   38.17     (17)                                                     WDR              6:34.25   (3)                      
Daniil Aldoshkin      Neo                                                      37.15     (3)                                                      1:49.05   (2)    6:28.55   (1)    13:24.25   (1)    
Daniil.99 Sidorov     Senior                                                   DNS                                                                                 WDR                                
Daniil Smirnov        Neo                                                      36.38     (1)                                                      1:47.84   (1)    7:13.56   (21)   14:54.66   (13)   
Daniil Tsjmutov       Senior                                                   37.81     (13)                                                     1:52.16   (5)    6:49.47   (8)    14:15.85   (8)    
Nikita Usenko         Neo                                                      37.75     (11)                                                     1:54.47   (16)   7:16.40   (24)   15:19.32   (17)   
Ilja.99 Ivanov        Senior                                                   40.16     (26)                                                     1:57.00   (23)   6:53.36   (9)    14:10.90   (5)    
Maksim Stoljarov      Neo                                                      40.27     (27)                                                     2:01.62   (26)   7:02.87   (16)   14:50.50   (12)   
German Gratsjov       Neo                                                      38.05     (16)                                                     1:52.67   (7)    6:54.42   (11)   14:28.28   (9)    
Pavel Taran           Neo                                                      1:00.51   (29)                                                     1:55.62   (19)   6:43.72   (6)    14:07.30   (4)    
Aleksej Tsvetkov      Neo                                                      37.60     (9)                                                      1:53.95   (14)   7:01.96   (15)   15:26.71   (20)   
Denis Golik           Neo                                                      37.64     (10)                                                     1:52.67   (8)    7:15.92   (23)   15:16.76   (16)   
Georgij Tsjemjakin    Neo                                                      38.54     (19)                                                     1:55.66   (20)   6:59.86   (14)   14:49.04   (11)   
Jevgenij Zjarov       Neo                                                      37.28     (4)                                                      1:53.06   (9)    7:29.29   (29)   15:46.28   (22)   
Mikhail Subbotin      Neo                                                      38.92     (24)                                                     1:55.94   (21)   7:06.64   (18)   15:20.73   (18)   
Daniil Naidenyshev    Neo                                                      39.19     (25)                                                     1:53.85   (13)   6:41.03   (4)    13:46.32   (3)    
Maksim Andrjusjin     Neo                                                      37.58     (8)                                                      1:53.17   (11)   6:54.65   (12)   15:04.88   (15)   
Dmitrij Burakov       Neo                                                      40.43     (28)                                                                      7:06.77   (19)                     
Makar Lobanov         Neo                                                      37.57     (7)                                                      1:54.72   (17)   7:18.35   (26)   15:35.42   (21)   
Pavel Arefjev         Neo                                                      37.77     (12)                                                     1:53.07   (10)   6:46.45   (7)    14:55.24   (14)   
Denis Balasjov        Neo                                                      37.84     (14)                                                     1:58.15   (25)   7:28.37   (28)   15:55.24   (23)   
Semen Kononov         Neo                                                      38.75     (21)                                                     1:56.50   (22)   7:06.54   (17)   14:31.45   (10)   
Ruslan Zakharov       Senior                                                   38.79     (22)                                                     1:49.84   (3)    6:32.52   (2)    13:29.10   (2)    
Daniil Bolotin        Neo                                                      38.80     (23)                                                     1:57.77   (24)   7:26.35   (27)   15:25.75   (19)   
Nikita Khromin        Neo                                                      38.74     (20)                                                     1:55.33   (18)   7:15.65   (22)   16:51.44   (30)   

NAME                       AG       500M (1. RACE)          500M (2. RACE)          500M           1000M (1. RACE)          1000M (2. RACE)          1500M            3000M            5000M            
Irina Arsjinova            Senior   41.28            (14)   41.10            (13)                  1:28.67           (20)   1:26.35           (18)                                                      
Olga Fatkulina             M30      40.03            (7)    40.08            (8)                   1:22.44           (11)   1:20.57           (8)                                                       
Angelina Golikova          Senior   39.48            (4)    38.82            (2)                   1:19.47           (5)    1:17.56           (2)                                                       
Elizaveta Agafoshina       Neo      39.05            (2)    38.95            (3)                   1:19.04           (4)    1:18.99           (5)                                                       
Elena Eranina              Senior   39.60            (5)    39.44            (5)                   1:17.63           (2)    1:17.73           (3)                                                       
Daria Kachanova            Senior   38.37            (1)    38.18            (1)                   1:16.21           (1)    1:15.83           (1)                                                       
Irina.98 Kuznetsova        Senior   39.26            (3)    39.25            (4)                   1:18.19           (3)    1:18.68           (4)                                                       
Alina Astsjeulova          Senior   42.54            (18)   41.54            (16)                  1:25.19           (16)   1:24.36           (16)                                                      
Anna Vasjkene              Neo      41.89            (16)   41.26            (14)                  1:25.67           (17)   1:24.95           (17)                                                      
Anastasija Musjtakova      Senior   40.29            (9)    44.37            (21)                  1:24.04           (14)   1:23.07           (12)                                                      
Anastasija Batgauer        Neo      40.28            (8)    40.06            (7)                   1:20.89           (8)    1:20.00           (6)                                                       
Marina Taungaver           Neo      42.26            (17)   41.65            (17)                  1:23.40           (12)   1:23.22           (14)                                                      
Anastasija Altukhova       Neo      40.71            (12)   40.60            (11)                  1:22.42           (10)   1:21.63           (11)                                                      
Svetlana Smysjljajeva      Neo      42.83            (20)   42.44            (18)                  1:25.94           (18)   1:26.58           (19)                                                      
Anastasija Sjatskikh       Neo      39.78            (6)    39.67            (6)                   1:20.38           (6)    1:20.50           (7)                                                       
Lilit Garibian             Neo      40.69            (11)   40.40            (10)                  1:21.48           (9)    1:20.99           (9)                                                       
Milena Beregovenko         Neo      40.30            (10)   40.34            (9)                   1:20.76           (7)    1:21.11           (10)                                                      
Aleksandra Kukol           Neo      42.73            (19)   42.57            (19)                  1:27.37           (19)   1:27.77           (20)                                                      
Vladislava Pervusjina      Neo      43.61            (21)   43.72            (20)                  1:30.98           (21)   1:31.87           (21)                                                      
Razija Gadzjiumarova       Neo      41.55            (15)   40.86            (12)                  1:24.03           (13)   1:23.10           (13)                                                      
Olga Trokhina              Neo      41.26            (13)   41.31            (15)                  1:25.08           (15)   1:23.53           (15)                                                      
Kristina Grumand           Senior                                                   42.81   (14)                                                     2:07.41   (12)   4:29.41   (9)    7:46.66   (8)    
Anastasija.99 Antonova     Senior                                                   45.51   (23)                                                     2:16.24   (22)   4:43.55   (19)   8:11.31   (16)   
Anastasiia Grigoreva       Neo                                                      41.14   (7)                                                      2:02.73   (4)    4:18.64   (3)    7:28.99   (2)    
Natalja.00 Zjidkova        Senior                                                   41.16   (8)                                                      2:09.95   (16)   4:38.67   (16)   8:13.74   (17)   
Jana Bojarkina             Neo                                                      41.06   (6)                                                      2:06.66   (11)   4:31.49   (11)   8:02.16   (15)   
Jekaterina Konstantinova   Senior                                                   41.93   (10)                                                     2:03.85   (5)    4:18.58   (2)    7:46.50   (7)    
Polina Upirova             Neo                                                      46.73   (25)                                                     2:19.06   (23)   4:51.74   (21)   8:36.98   (22)   
Aleksandra Kravtsjenko     Neo                                                      39.85   (1)                                                      2:00.26   (1)    4:18.75   (4)    7:35.98   (5)    
Sofja Klimenko             Neo                                                      42.55   (12)                                                     2:07.71   (13)   4:27.38   (8)    7:50.90   (9)    
Jekaterina Kosjeleva       Senior                                                   39.89   (2)                                                      2:00.29   (2)    4:17.44   (1)    7:30.59   (3)    
Jekaterina Aldosjkina      Senior                                                   42.11   (11)                                                     2:05.70   (6)    DQ                                
Darja Pavlova              Neo                                                      44.28   (19)                                                     2:09.81   (15)   4:32.92   (13)   7:53.35   (10)   
Polina Pronina             Neo                                                      45.12   (22)                                                     2:14.14   (19)   4:41.65   (17)   8:14.24   (18)   
Ljudmila Mitrofanova       Neo                                                      41.57   (9)                                                      2:05.90   (8)    4:34.89   (14)   8:00.29   (14)   
Irina.03 Vlasova           Neo                                                      42.63   (13)                                                     2:13.79   (18)   4:54.47   (23)   8:36.05   (21)   
Valerija Sorokoletova      Neo                                                      40.38   (4)                                                      2:05.70   (7)    4:30.71   (10)   7:54.88   (12)   
Alisa Bekker               Neo                                                      43.76   (16)                                                     2:06.07   (9)    4:19.22   (6)    7:28.39   (1)    
Angelina Polusjkina        Neo                                                      44.84   (20)                                                     2:15.36   (21)   4:41.86   (18)   8:15.76   (19)   
Polina Tsjesnokova         Neo                                                      40.68   (5)                                                      2:07.92   (14)   4:32.18   (12)   7:53.37   (11)   
Darja Kirjanova            Neo                                                      46.48   (24)                                                     2:22.48   (25)   4:54.24   (22)   8:40.86   (23)   
Lidija Motorina            Neo                                                      43.98   (17)                                                     2:14.60   (20)   4:46.13   (20)   8:16.20   (20)   
Jekaterina.02 Zlobina      Neo                                                      44.06   (18)                                                     2:13.64   (17)   4:38.05   (15)   7:59.48   (13)   
Aleksandra Sayutina        Neo                                                      39.90   (3)                                                      2:01.64   (3)    4:18.91   (5)    7:43.20   (6)    
Irina.04 Salnikova         Neo                                                      42.83   (15)                                                     2:06.59   (10)   4:22.78   (7)    7:32.83   (4)    
Inna Lavrenteva            Neo                                                      45.05   (21)                                                     2:19.65   (24)   5:21.20   (24)   9:05.81   (24)