Competition: Russia Cup Allround

Information:
  • 100 athletes from 1 nation
  • 46 women and 54 men
  • 9 distances (10000m, 1000m (1. Race), 1000m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 408 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
1000 meter 1:15.83 Daria Kachanova (Senior) 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 139.990 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 152.570 Daria Kachanova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Last Update: 20.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint Combination 163.335 Anastasija Altukhova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 159.890 Anastasija Sjatskikh (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 160.785 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 157.015 Elizaveta Agafoshina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 156.720 Elena Eranina (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 153.990 Matvej Najdek (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 162.325 Lilit Garibian (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 152.340 Maksim Kornijenko (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 147.780 Daniil Burgasov (A2) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 147.025 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 146.695 Filipp Smagin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 146.560 Semen Averin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 144.125 Vsevolod Jatov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 142.510 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 166.875 Olga Trokhina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint Combination 167.220 Marina Taungaver (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 180.295 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 168.659 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 169.917 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 170.055 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 172.959 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 173.825 Alisa Bekker (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 174.886 Valerija Sorokoletova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 176.020 Polina Tsjesnokova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 176.744 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 176.772 Sofja Klimenko (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 177.380 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 199.713 Inna Lavrenteva (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 195.099 Darja Kirjanova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 187.909 Irina.03 Vlasova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 182.895 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 186.512 Angelina Polusjkina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small Combination 186.154 Lidija Motorina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 158.557 Daniil Naidenyshev (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 171.320 Nikita Khromin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 169.822 Denis Balasjov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 168.978 Daniil Bolotin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 167.622 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 167.209 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 164.626 Denis Golik (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 158.935 Daniil Tsjmutov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 160.462 German Gratsjov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 158.000 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 160.866 Pavel Arefjev (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 162.011 Maksim Andrjusjin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 152.567 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 163.809 Semen Kononov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 164.114 Aleksej Tsvetkov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big Combination 166.416 Makar Lobanov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:36.05 Irina.03 Vlasova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:16.20 Lidija Motorina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:15.76 Angelina Polusjkina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:14.24 Polina Pronina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:13.74 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Senior) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:00.29 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:55.24 Denis Balasjov (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:54.88 Valerija Sorokoletova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:40.86 Darja Kirjanova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 9:05.81 Inna Lavrenteva (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:07.30 Pavel Taran (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:28.28 German Gratsjov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:31.45 Semen Kononov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:50.50 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:55.24 Pavel Arefjev (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:16.76 Denis Golik (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:25.75 Daniil Bolotin (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:26.71 Aleksej Tsvetkov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:35.42 Makar Lobanov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:46.28 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) 01.12.2023
500 meter 35.95 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:23.53 Olga Trokhina (Neo) 01.12.2023
500 meter 36.38 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 36.65 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.64 Denis Golik (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 38.92 Mikhail Subbotin (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 40.27 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 42.11 Jekaterina Aldosjkina (Senior) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:10.16 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:12.79 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:20.00 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:53.37 Polina Tsjesnokova (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 1:47.84 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 1:55.33 Nikita Khromin (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 2:00.26 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) 01.12.2023
3000 meter 4:18.58 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:15.65 Nikita Khromin (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:32.83 Irina.04 Salnikova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:35.98 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:43.20 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:50.90 Sofja Klimenko (Neo) 01.12.2023
Last Update: 20.04.2024
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 35.32 Artem Arefyev (Neo) 01.12.2023
500 meter 35.52 Nikita Bazjuk (Senior) 01.12.2023
500 meter 35.95 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) 01.12.2023
500 meter 36.13 Vsevolod Jatov (Neo) 01.12.2023
500 meter 36.34 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 36.37 Filipp Smagin (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 36.38 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 36.65 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 36.92 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) 01.12.2023
500 meter 37.14 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.15 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) Maksim Sjarapov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.21 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.22 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.23 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) 01.12.2023
500 meter 37.38 Daniil Beliaev (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.58 Maksim Andrjusjin (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.60 Aleksej Tsvetkov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.64 Denis Golik (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.75 Nikita Usenko (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.81 Daniil Tsjmutov (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 37.84 Denis Balasjov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 38.05 German Gratsjov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 38.37 Daria Kachanova (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 38.38 Jegor Bukin (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 38.54 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 38.75 Semen Kononov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 38.79 Ruslan Zakharov (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 38.82 Angelina Golikova (Senior) 01.12.2023
500 meter 38.92 Mikhail Subbotin (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 39.19 Daniil Naidenyshev (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 39.25 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Senior) 01.12.2023
500 meter 39.44 Elena Eranina (Senior) 01.12.2023
500 meter 39.89 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 40.03 Olga Fatkulina (M30) 30.11.2023
500 meter 40.27 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 40.86 Razija Gadzjiumarova (Neo) 01.12.2023
500 meter 41.06 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 41.14 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 41.26 Olga Trokhina (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 41.54 Alina Astsjeulova (Senior) 01.12.2023
500 meter 41.93 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 42.11 Jekaterina Aldosjkina (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 42.55 Sofja Klimenko (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 42.81 Kristina Grumand (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 42.83 Irina.04 Salnikova (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 43.76 Alisa Bekker (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 44.84 Angelina Polusjkina (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 45.12 Polina Pronina (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 45.51 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Senior) 30.11.2023
500 meter 46.48 Darja Kirjanova (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 46.73 Polina Upirova (Neo) 30.11.2023
500 meter 1:00.51 Pavel Taran (Neo) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:10.16 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:10.28 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:10.65 Mikhail Kazelin (Senior) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:10.85 Artem Arefyev (Neo) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:12.58 Maksim Sjarapov (Neo) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:12.74 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:12.78 Semen Averin (Neo) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:12.79 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:12.83 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:12.88 Semen Averin (Neo) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:12.98 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:13.32 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:13.61 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:13.83 Roman Sukhinin (Neo) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:15.83 Daria Kachanova (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:16.21 Daria Kachanova (Senior) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:17.56 Angelina Golikova (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:18.19 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Senior) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:20.00 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:20.57 Olga Fatkulina (M30) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:22.44 Olga Fatkulina (M30) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:23.10 Razija Gadzjiumarova (Neo) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:23.53 Olga Trokhina (Neo) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:24.36 Alina Astsjeulova (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:25.08 Olga Trokhina (Neo) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:25.19 Alina Astsjeulova (Senior) 30.11.2023
1000 meter 1:26.35 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) 01.12.2023
1000 meter 1:28.67 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) 30.11.2023
1500 meter 1:47.84 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 1:53.17 Maksim Andrjusjin (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 1:54.47 Nikita Usenko (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 1:55.33 Nikita Khromin (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 2:00.26 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 2:06.07 Alisa Bekker (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 2:06.66 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) 01.12.2023
1500 meter 2:16.24 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Senior) 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 139.990 Ruslan Murashov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 140.250 Pavel Kulizhnikov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 142.140 Artem Arefyev (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 142.510 Jegor Korjakovskij (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 142.740 Nikita Bazjuk (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 142.930 Mikhail Kazelin (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 143.115 Timur Karamov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 143.460 Stepan Tsistjakov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 144.125 Vsevolod Jatov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 144.210 Viktor Lobas (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 146.560 Semen Averin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 146.695 Filipp Smagin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 147.025 Jegor Sjorokhov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 147.175 Maksim Sjarapov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 147.265 Roman Tikhanov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 147.660 Nikita Tsvettsikh (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 147.780 Daniil Burgasov (A2) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 148.180 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 149.900 Roman Sukhinin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 150.505 Nikolaj Trusov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 151.240 Artem Jeziitsjev (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 152.340 Maksim Kornijenko (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 152.567 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 152.570 Daria Kachanova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 153.990 Matvej Najdek (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 155.109 Ruslan Zakharov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 156.720 Elena Eranina (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 156.815 Angelina Golikova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 156.945 Irina.98 Kuznetsova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 157.015 Elizaveta Agafoshina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 158.000 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 158.557 Daniil Naidenyshev (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 158.935 Daniil Tsjmutov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 158.979 Jegor Bukin (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 159.890 Anastasija Sjatskikh (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 160.415 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 160.462 German Gratsjov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 160.785 Anastasija Batgauer (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 160.866 Pavel Arefjev (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 161.575 Milena Beregovenko (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 161.615 Olga Fatkulina (M30) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 162.011 Maksim Andrjusjin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 162.325 Lilit Garibian (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 163.041 Ilja.99 Ivanov (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 163.335 Anastasija Altukhova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 163.531 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 163.809 Semen Kononov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 164.114 Aleksej Tsvetkov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 164.626 Denis Golik (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 165.512 Nikita Usenko (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 165.975 Razija Gadzjiumarova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 166.266 Mikhail Subbotin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 166.416 Makar Lobanov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 166.875 Olga Trokhina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 167.209 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 167.220 Marina Taungaver (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 167.622 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 167.951 Jekaterina Kosjeleva (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 168.215 Anastasija Musjtakova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 168.460 Anna Vasjkene (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 168.659 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 168.855 Alina Astsjeulova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 168.978 Daniil Bolotin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 169.822 Denis Balasjov (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 169.890 Irina Arsjinova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 169.917 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 170.055 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 171.320 Nikita Khromin (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 171.530 Svetlana Smysjljajeva (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 172.870 Aleksandra Kukol (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 172.959 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 173.825 Alisa Bekker (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 174.105 Irina.04 Salnikova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 174.886 Valerija Sorokoletova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 176.020 Polina Tsjesnokova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 176.744 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 176.772 Sofja Klimenko (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 176.847 Kristina Grumand (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 177.380 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Sprint combination 178.755 Vladislava Pervusjina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 180.295 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 180.371 Darja Pavlova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Big combination 181.786 Pavel Taran (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 182.895 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 186.154 Lidija Motorina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 186.198 Polina Pronina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 186.512 Angelina Polusjkina (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 187.312 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Senior) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 187.909 Irina.03 Vlasova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 193.404 Polina Upirova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 195.099 Darja Kirjanova (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
Small combination 199.713 Inna Lavrenteva (Neo) 30.11. - 01.12.2023
3000 meter 4:18.58 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:18.75 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:19.22 Alisa Bekker (Neo) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:27.38 Sofja Klimenko (Neo) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:31.49 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:38.67 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Senior) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:41.65 Polina Pronina (Neo) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:43.55 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Senior) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:51.74 Polina Upirova (Neo) 30.11.2023
3000 meter 4:54.24 Darja Kirjanova (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 6:43.58 Jegor Bukin (Senior) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 6:49.47 Daniil Tsjmutov (Senior) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 6:53.71 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 6:57.23 Daniil Beliaev (Senior) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:01.96 Aleksej Tsvetkov (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:11.20 Nikolaj Trusov (Senior) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:13.56 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:15.65 Nikita Khromin (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:15.92 Denis Golik (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:16.99 Dmitrij Kurazhov (Senior) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:18.35 Makar Lobanov (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:28.39 Alisa Bekker (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:28.99 Anastasiia Grigoreva (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:29.29 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) 30.11.2023
5000 meter 7:32.83 Irina.04 Salnikova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:35.98 Aleksandra Kravtsjenko (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:43.20 Aleksandra Sayutina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:46.50 Jekaterina Konstantinova (Senior) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:46.66 Kristina Grumand (Senior) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:50.90 Sofja Klimenko (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:53.37 Polina Tsjesnokova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:54.88 Valerija Sorokoletova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 7:59.48 Jekaterina.02 Zlobina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:00.29 Ljudmila Mitrofanova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:02.16 Jana Bojarkina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:11.31 Anastasija.99 Antonova (Senior) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:13.74 Natalja.00 Zjidkova (Senior) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:14.24 Polina Pronina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:15.76 Angelina Polusjkina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:16.20 Lidija Motorina (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:36.05 Irina.03 Vlasova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:36.98 Polina Upirova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 8:40.86 Darja Kirjanova (Neo) 01.12.2023
5000 meter 9:05.81 Inna Lavrenteva (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 13:24.25 Daniil Aldoshkin (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 13:29.10 Ruslan Zakharov (Senior) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 13:46.32 Daniil Naidenyshev (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:07.30 Pavel Taran (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:14.61 Dmitrij.00 Zykin (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:15.37 Jegor Bukin (Senior) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:15.85 Daniil Tsjmutov (Senior) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:28.28 German Gratsjov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:31.45 Semen Kononov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:49.04 Georgij Tsjemjakin (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:50.50 Maksim Stoljarov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:54.66 Daniil Smirnov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 14:55.24 Pavel Arefjev (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:04.88 Maksim Andrjusjin (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:16.76 Denis Golik (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:19.32 Nikita Usenko (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:20.73 Mikhail Subbotin (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:25.75 Daniil Bolotin (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:26.71 Aleksej Tsvetkov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:35.42 Makar Lobanov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:46.28 Jevgenij Zjarov (Neo) 01.12.2023
10.000 meter 15:55.24 Denis Balasjov (Neo) 01.12.2023
Last Update: 20.04.2024