Competition: Polish Junior Championships 2021

Information:
  • 66 athletes from 1 nation
  • 36 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 570 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
29. - 31.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 42.63 (2) 2:10.55 (1) 1:25.73 (2) 4:40.17 (1) 175.706 SB -
2 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 41.27 (1) 2:11.53 (2) 1:24.41 (1) 5:00.96 (4) 177.478 SB +1.772
3 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 42.81 (4) 2:15.07 (4) 1:27.14 (5) 4:56.50 (2) 180.819 SB +5.113
4 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 43.11 (5) 2:14.31 (3) 1:26.89 (3) 5:01.33 (5) 181.546 PB +5.840
5 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 42.80 (3) 2:17.12 (5) 1:27.01 (4) 5:00.83 (3) SB 182.149 SB +6.443
6 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 43.59 (6) 2:18.73 (6) 1:28.57 (6) 5:17.88 (7) 187.098 PB +11.392
7 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 45.58 (7) 2:21.26 (7) 1:30.44 (7) SB 5:17.69 (6) 190.834 SB +15.128
8 Julia Kalityńska (A1) POL 48.30 (8) 2:33.96 (8) 1:37.04 (8) 5:30.86 (8) 203.283 PB +27.577
Jagoda Matuła (A1) POL 53.82 (9) 2:55.31 (9) 1:49.86 (9) DNS - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
29.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 41.27 -
2 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 42.63 +1.360
3 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 42.80 +1.530
4 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 42.81 +1.540
5 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 43.11 +1.840
6 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 43.59 +2.320
7 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 45.58 +4.310
8 Julia Kalityńska (A1) POL 48.30 +7.030
9 Jagoda Matuła (A1) POL 53.82 +12.550
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
29.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 2:10.55 -
2 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 2:11.53 +0.980
3 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 2:14.31 +3.760
4 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 2:15.07 +4.520
5 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 2:17.12 +6.570
6 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 2:18.73 +8.180
7 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 2:21.26 +10.710
8 Julia Kalityńska (A1) POL 2:33.96 +23.410
9 Jagoda Matuła (A1) POL 2:55.31 +44.760
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
30.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 1:24.41 -
2 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 1:25.73 +1.320
3 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 1:26.89 +2.480
4 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 1:27.01 +2.600
5 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 1:27.14 +2.730
6 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 1:28.57 +4.160
7 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 1:30.44 SB +6.030
8 Julia Kalityńska (A1) POL 1:37.04 +12.630
9 Jagoda Matuła (A1) POL 1:49.86 +25.450
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
31.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 4:40.17 -
2 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 4:56.50 +16.330
3 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 5:00.83 SB +20.660
4 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 5:00.96 +20.790
5 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 5:01.33 +21.160
6 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 5:17.69 +37.520
7 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 5:17.88 +37.710
8 Julia Kalityńska (A1) POL 5:30.86 +50.690
DNS Jagoda Matuła (A1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 29.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 30.01.2021

Single Day 3 - 31.01.2021

Samalogs 29. - 31.01.2021