Competition: Polish Junior Championships 2021

Information:
  • 66 athletes from 1 nation
  • 36 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 570 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A - 3000 meter
31.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 4:40.17 SB -
2 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 4:56.50 SB +16.330
3 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 5:00.83 +20.660
4 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 5:00.96 SB +20.790
5 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 5:01.33 PB +21.160
6 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 5:17.69 +37.520
7 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 5:17.88 PB +37.710
8 Julia Kalityńska (A1) POL 5:30.86 PB +50.690
DNS Jagoda Matuła (A1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A - Mass Start
31.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 33.00 -
2 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 20.00 -13.000
3 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 10.00 -23.000
4 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 08.00 -25.000
5 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 06.00 -27.000
6 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 02.00 -31.000
7 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - 3000 meter
31.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Liwia Kubin (B1) POL 4:30.43 -
2 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 4:45.91 +15.480
3 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 4:51.08 +20.650
4 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 4:58.14 PB +27.710
5 Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL 5:02.20 +31.770
6 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 5:03.04 +32.610
7 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL 5:03.23 +32.800
8 Julia Budna (B2) POL 5:03.74 +33.310
9 Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL 5:04.10 +33.670
10 Alicja Jasztal (B2) POL 5:06.85 +36.420
11 Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL 5:08.79 +38.360
12 Olga Dziuba (B2) POL 5:10.20 PB +39.770
13 Martyna Gontek (B2) POL 5:11.60 PB +41.170
14 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 5:13.81 +43.380
15 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 5:14.90 +44.470
16 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B1) POL 5:18.71 +48.280
17 Maja Bodnar (B1) POL 5:36.39 +1.05.960
18 Helena Braun (B1) POL 5:48.05 +1.17.620
DQ Aleksandra Łozińska (B1) POL DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior B - Mass Start
31.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Liwia Kubin (B1) POL 33.00 -
2 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 24.00 -9.000
3 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 10.00 -23.000
4 Julia Budna (B2) POL 07.00 -26.000
5 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 02.00 -31.000
6 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 01.00 -32.000
7 Kinga Wojnar (B1) POL - -
8 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL - -
DNF Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL DNF -
DNS Olga Dziuba (B2) POL DNS -
DNF Helena Braun (B1) POL DNF -
DNS Alicja Jasztal (B2) POL DNS -
DNS Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL DNS -
DNF Aleksandra Śmieszek (B1) POL DNF -
DNF Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL DNF -
DNF Aleksandra Łozińska (B1) POL DNF -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 29.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 30.01.2021

Single Day 3 - 31.01.2021

Samalogs 29. - 31.01.2021