Competition: Polish Junior Championships 2021

Information:
  • 66 athletes from 1 nation
  • 36 women and 30 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 570 races (23x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Junior A - 1000 meter
30.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Daria Kopacz (A1) POL 1:24.41 -
2 Marta.02 Dobrowolska (A2) POL 1:25.73 +1.320
3 Urszula Mrugała (A2) POL 1:26.89 PB +2.480
4 Zuzanna Sączek (A1) POL 1:27.01 +2.600
5 Alicja Faderewska (A2) POL 1:27.14 SB +2.730
6 Angelika Danielik (A1) POL 1:28.57 PB +4.160
7 Julia Mańkowska (A1) POL 1:30.44 +6.030
8 Julia Kalityńska (A1) POL 1:37.04 PB +12.630
9 Jagoda Owczarek (A2) POL 1:42.98 SB +18.570
10 Jagoda Matuła (A1) POL 1:49.86 SB +25.450
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Junior A - Team Pursuit
30.01.2021

Women Junior B - 1000 meter
30.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Magdalena Smędzik (B2) POL 1:22.80 SB -
2 Liwia Kubin (B1) POL 1:22.92 +0.120
3 Adrianna Kluk (B2) POL 1:25.64 +2.840
4 Alicja Jasztal (B2) POL 1:27.00 +4.200
5 Amelia Stec (B1) POL 1:29.34 +6.540
6 Julia Budna (B2) POL 1:30.39 +7.590
7 Kaja Kozar (B2) POL 1:30.55 +7.750
8 Zofia Kotfasińska (B2) POL 1:30.75 +7.950
9 Paula Danielik (B1) POL 1:31.45 +8.650
10 Nikola Maślanka (B1) POL 1:31.98 SB +9.180
11 Patrycja Sobota (B1) POL 1:34.25 +11.450
12 Olga Dziuba (B2) POL 1:34.64 +11.840
13 Martyna Gontek (B2) POL 1:35.10 PB +12.300
14 Ewelina Kozerska (B2) POL 1:35.16 +12.360
15 Marcelina Gąsienica-Roj (B1) POL 1:35.31 +12.510
16 Maria Dobosz (B2) POL 1:35.60 +12.800
17 Kinga Wojnar (B1) POL 1:35.61 +12.810
18 Aleksandra Łozińska (B1) POL 1:36.84 +14.040
19 Maja Bodnar (B1) POL 1:38.91 +16.110
20 Aleksandra Śmieszek (B1) POL 1:39.48 +16.680
21 Helena Braun (B1) POL 1:43.77 +20.970
22 Julia Kowalska (B2) POL 1:57.34 PB +34.540
23 Joanna Izbiańska (B1) POL 1:59.00 +36.200
DNS Agnieszka Bernacka (B1) POL DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 29.01.2021

Single Day 2 - 30.01.2021

Single Day 3 - 31.01.2021

Samalogs 29. - 31.01.2021