Competition: 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018

Information:
  • 139 athletes from 26 nations
  • 65 women and 74 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Sprint)
  • 474 races (18x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

World Cups of the Season

Women - Tableview
25.11.2017

Name1000m
25.11.2017
3000m
25.11.2017
Team Sprint
25.11.2017
500m
26.11.2017
1500m
26.11.2017
Mass Start
26.11.2017
Natalia Jabrzyk (B2) 1:22.17 (22) 4:34.08 (20) 1:34.29 (5) 42.16 (25) 2:09.82 (24) 5:47.96 (21)
Ksenija Jakovleva (B1) 1:26.22 (32) 4:37.58 (22) 1:43.04 (7) 43.11 (30) 2:13.38 (30) 6:00.18 (24)
Nadezhda Sidelnik (A2) 1:23.86 (27) 4:29.83 (19) 1:43.04 (7) 41.35 (19) 2:07.48 (20) -
Anni Käsnänen (A2) 1:29.10 (42) 4:45.46 (25) 1:46.35 (8) - 2:16.57 (36) 6:02.84 (26)
Karolina Gąsecka (A1) 1:23.93 (28) 4:20.83 (9) 1:34.29 (5) - 2:04.75 (13) -
Joy Beune (A2) 1:17.19 (2) 4:09.80 (2) 1:28.40 (1) - DNF -
Federica Maffei (B2) DQ 4:27.63 (16) - 42.01 (23) 2:06.08 (16) 5:50.31 (4)
Ragne Wiklund (A1) 1:22.24 (23) 4:19.76 (7) - 42.19 (26) 2:03.66 (7) 5:35.50 (12)
Viktoria Schinnerl (A1) 1:21.76 (20) 4:22.26 (11) - 41.49 (20) 2:05.36 (15) 5:53.41 (22)
Kristiine Kalev (A2) 1:26.12 (31) 4:49.05 (27) - 44.24 (37) 2:15.01 (33) 5:53.60 (23)
Karina Akhmetova (A2) 1:19.81 (7) 4:16.65 (3) - 40.35 (14) 2:01.92 (3) -
Lilla Malinovszky (B1) 1:26.24 (33) 4:40.48 (23) - 42.82 (29) 2:11.99 (28) -
Laura Peveri (B1) 1:22.97 (25) 4:29.39 (17) - 42.28 (28) - 5:32.96 (2)
Rin Kosaka (B1) 1:21.13 (16) 4:19.58 (6) - - 2:02.96 (4) -
Irina.98 Kuznetsova (A2) 1:19.46 (6) - 1:31.98 (2) 40.34 (13) 2:03.78 (8) -
Jutta Leerdam (A2) 1:17.02 (1) - 1:28.40 (1) 39.15 (1) 1:58.21 (1) -
Sini Siro (B1) 1:28.57 (39) - 1:46.35 (8) 43.39 (31) 2:18.30 (38) -
Paju Kilpeläinen (B2) 1:29.91 (43) - 1:46.35 (8) DNF 2:27.29 (42) -
Min-Jo Kim (A2) 1:20.45 (11) - DQ 39.60 (6) - -
Min-Jee Kim (A1) 1:20.56 (13) - DQ 39.81 (9) - -
Kurumi Inagawa (A2) 1:20.48 (12) - 1:33.02 (3) 39.44 (3) - -
Femke Beuling (A1) 1:19.31 (5) - 1:28.40 (1) 39.36 (2) - -
Moe Kumagai (B2) 1:20.83 (14) - 1:33.02 (3) 39.50 (4) - -
Towako Nagasaki (B2) 1:20.29 (9) - 1:33.02 (3) 40.53 (15) - -
Margarita Artemjeva (B1) 1:27.52 (36) - 1:43.04 (7) 43.67 (34) - -
Huawei Li (A2) 1:20.88 (15) - 1:33.85 (4) 39.89 (10) - -
Anastasija Korkina (A1) 1:20.19 (8) - 1:31.98 (2) 40.07 (11) - -
Sining Yang (A1) 1:21.43 (18) - 1:33.85 (4) 39.76 (8) - -
Polina Polukarova (A2) 1:25.12 (30) - 1:36.69 (6) - 2:10.55 (27) 6:11.25 (5)
Lea Sophie Scholz (A2) 1:18.99 (4) - - 40.67 (17) 2:04.25 (10) 5:37.74 (16)
Elisa Dul (A2) 1:18.59 (3) - - 39.72 (7) 2:00.00 (2) 5:32.48 (1)
Jasmin Güntert (A1) 1:22.57 (24) - - 41.54 (21) 2:09.50 (23) 5:37.79 (17)
Tuuli Vaher (A2) 1:27.87 (37) - - 46.03 (38) 2:17.98 (37) 5:45.97 (20)
Noemi Melinda Siko (A2) 1:27.47 (35) - - 44.10 (36) 2:12.05 (29) -
Ane By Farstad (A1) 1:21.39 (17) - - 40.97 (18) 2:07.70 (21) -
Hanna Nifantava (A1) 1:21.60 (19) - - 40.59 (16) 2:10.11 (25) -
Nan.98 Sun (A2) 1:20.30 (10) - - 39.53 (5) 2:06.34 (18) -
Alexandra Nagy (A2) 1:26.42 (34) - - 43.56 (32) 2:14.67 (31) -
Kaja Gajewska (B2) 1:23.36 (26) - - DNF - 5:36.21 (15)
Roxana-Elena Manolache (B2) 1:28.12 (38) - - 43.98 (35) - -
Severine Biermann (B2) 1:29.03 (41) - - - 2:18.86 (39) 6:02.53 (25)
Noemi Zurbuchen (A1) 1:28.92 (40) - - - 2:21.62 (40) -
Elizaveta Agafoshina (B2) 1:21.77 (21) - - - - 5:33.70 (8)
Joanna Hajduk (A2) 1:24.97 (29) - - - - -
Olga Kaczmarek (A1) - 4:35.32 (21) 1:34.29 (5) 41.73 (22) 2:08.13 (22) -
Jeong-Min Yoon (A2) - 4:20.66 (8) DQ - 2:04.49 (12) 5:35.42 (6)
Karina Shypulia (B1) - 4:46.67 (26) 1:36.69 (6) - 2:14.90 (32) -
Xueqing Zhao (A1) - 4:22.97 (12) 1:33.85 (4) - 2:03.83 (9) -
Anna.99 Kovaleva (A1) - 4:29.70 (18) 1:36.69 (6) - - 5:35.44 (11)
Tara Donoghue (B1) - DNF - DQ 2:15.81 (35) -
Sterre Jonkers (A2) - 4:07.69 (1) - 42.27 (27) - 5:33.72 (9)
Viola Feichtner (A2) - 4:25.14 (14) - - 2:10.47 (26) 5:36.02 (14)
Eun-Kyeul Hong (B2) - 4:23.78 (13) - - 2:07.40 (19) 5:34.77 (10)
Lemi Williamson (A1) - 4:17.82 (5) - - 2:05.01 (14) 5:33.23 (3)
Weiping Gan (B2) - DQ - - 2:06.21 (17) 5:35.98 (13)
Sandra Šimková (B2) - 4:55.51 (28) - - 2:22.63 (41) -
Yuuna Yoshimura (A1) - 4:16.88 (4) - - 2:03.66 (6) -
Chae-Rin Eom (A2) - 4:26.54 (15) - - 2:04.45 (11) -
Jekaterina Kosjeleva (A1) - 4:21.64 (10) - - 2:03.48 (5) -
Xiangyu.1099 Chen (A1) - 4:42.58 (24) - - - 5:38.70 (19)
Kristina Silaeva (A1) - - 1:31.98 (2) 40.08 (12) - 5:33.48 (7)
Ainoa Carreno (B1) - - - 1:15.77 (40) 2:15.19 (34) 5:38.67 (18)
Xenia-Lourdes Moldovan (A1) - - - 46.85 (39) - -
Iga Wojtasik (A1) - - - 42.05 (24) - -
Ramona Ionel (B1) - - - 43.63 (33) - -