Competition: Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 30 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 133m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), EGL 1)
  • 128 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Anne Hempelt (C1) GER 59.40 (1) 1:58.30 (1) PB 55.30 (1) PB 2:52.20 (1) TR, PB 231.250 -
2 Larissa Labinschus (C1) GER 59.70 (2) 2:03.30 (2) 56.80 (2) 3:04.30 (2) SB 239.583 +8.333
3 Myriam Schmidt (C1) GER 1:00.60 (3) PB 2:08.00 (3) PB 1:04.00 (3) 3:18.10 (3) PB 254.633 +23.383
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Geraldine Hinnenthal (C2) GER 1:15.20 (1) 2:49.20 (1) 1:16.00 (1) 4:03.70 (1) SB 317.033 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B1-B2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
Mirja de Vries (B2) GER DNS DNS 59.60 (1) SB 3:00.70 (1) SB - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Jasmin Balzat (E1) GER 1:10.00 (1) PB 2:30.10 (1) PB 145.050 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Josephine Stritz (E2) GER 1:10.00 (1) 2:11.70 (1) PB 135.850 -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Annika Gentz (D2) GER 53.80 (1) TR 1:53.40 (2) 110.500 -
2 Daniela Vogedes (C1) GER 57.10 (3) 1:52.50 (1) 113.350 +2.850
3 Henriette Schumacher (D2) GER 56.80 (2) PB 1:57.20 (3) PB 115.400 +4.900
4 Svea Knittel (D2) GER 1:04.80 (4) 2:07.60 (4) 128.600 +18.100
5 Sophie von Gliszcynski (D2) GER 1:13.60 (5) 2:21.30 (5) 144.250 +33.750
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors F1-F2 , Samalog - Allround 133m/EGL 1
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation133mEGL 1PointsDiff
1 Janine Rosser (F2) GER 28.00 (1) 55.30 (1) 55.650 -
2 Charlotta Berger (F1) GER 29.80 (2) 59.30 (2) 59.400 +3.750
3 Antonia Giese (F1) GER 30.40 (3) 1:00.00 (3) 60.400 +4.750
4 Franzisca von Köckritz (F1) GER 31.70 (4) 1:00.30 (4) 61.850 +6.200
5 Stephanie Mütschow (F2) GER 33.90 (5) 1:09.50 (5) 68.650 +13.000
6 Ilkan Caliskan (F2) GER 35.30 (6) 1:09.80 (6) 70.200 +14.550
Pauline Döbel (F2) GER DNS 1:47.60 (7) - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.01.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1-B2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors F1-F2

  • Allround
    133 meter
    EGL 1