Competition: Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 30 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 133m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), EGL 1)
  • 128 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Anne Hempelt (C1) GER 59.40 (1) 1:58.30 (1) PB 55.30 (1) PB 2:52.20 (1) TR, PB 231.250 -
2 Larissa Labinschus (C1) GER 59.70 (2) 2:03.30 (2) 56.80 (2) 3:04.30 (2) SB 239.583 +8.333
3 Myriam Schmidt (C1) GER 1:00.60 (3) PB 2:08.00 (3) PB 1:04.00 (3) 3:18.10 (3) PB 254.633 +23.383
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anne Hempelt (C1) GER 59.40 -
2 Larissa Labinschus (C1) GER 59.70 +0.300
3 Myriam Schmidt (C1) GER 1:00.60 PB +1.200
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anne Hempelt (C1) GER 1:58.30 PB -
2 Larissa Labinschus (C1) GER 2:03.30 +5.000
3 Myriam Schmidt (C1) GER 2:08.00 PB +9.700
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anne Hempelt (C1) GER 55.30 PB -
2 Larissa Labinschus (C1) GER 56.80 +1.500
3 Myriam Schmidt (C1) GER 1:04.00 +8.700
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Anne Hempelt (C1) GER 2:52.20 TR, PB -
2 Larissa Labinschus (C1) GER 3:04.30 SB +12.100
3 Myriam Schmidt (C1) GER 3:18.10 PB +25.900
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.01.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1-B2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors F1-F2

  • Allround
    133 meter
    EGL 1