Competition: Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 30 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 133m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), EGL 1)
  • 128 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors F1-F2 , Samalog - Allround 133m/EGL 1
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation133mEGL 1PointsDiff
1 Janine Rosser (F2) GER 28.00 (1) 55.30 (1) 55.650 -
2 Charlotta Berger (F1) GER 29.80 (2) 59.30 (2) 59.400 +3.750
3 Antonia Giese (F1) GER 30.40 (3) 1:00.00 (3) 60.400 +4.750
4 Franzisca von Köckritz (F1) GER 31.70 (4) 1:00.30 (4) 61.850 +6.200
5 Stephanie Mütschow (F2) GER 33.90 (5) 1:09.50 (5) 68.650 +13.000
6 Ilkan Caliskan (F2) GER 35.30 (6) 1:09.80 (6) 70.200 +14.550
Pauline Döbel (F2) GER DNS 1:47.60 (7) - -

Women - 133 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Janine Rosser (F2) GER 28.00 -
2 Charlotta Berger (F1) GER 29.80 +1.800
3 Antonia Giese (F1) GER 30.40 +2.400
4 Franzisca von Köckritz (F1) GER 31.70 +3.700
5 Stephanie Mütschow (F2) GER 33.90 +5.900
6 Ilkan Caliskan (F2) GER 35.30 +7.300
DNS Pauline Döbel (F2) GER DNS -

Women - EGL 1
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Janine Rosser (F2) GER 55.30 -
2 Charlotta Berger (F1) GER 59.30 +4.000
3 Antonia Giese (F1) GER 1:00.00 +4.700
4 Franzisca von Köckritz (F1) GER 1:00.30 +5.000
5 Stephanie Mütschow (F2) GER 1:09.50 +14.200
6 Ilkan Caliskan (F2) GER 1:09.80 +14.500
7 Pauline Döbel (F2) GER 1:47.60 +52.300

Samalogs 17. - 18.01.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1-B2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors F1-F2

  • Allround
    133 meter
    EGL 1