Competition: Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 30 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 133m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), EGL 1)
  • 128 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Patrick Schwarzkopf (E2) GER 59.30 (1) 2:03.70 (1) 121.150 -
2 Timm Maasberg (E2) GER 1:00.60 (2) 2:05.10 (2) SB 123.150 +2.000
3 Felix Hagemeister (E2) GER 1:05.40 (3) PB 2:19.40 (3) PB 135.100 +13.950
4 Arnold Kröger (E2) GER 1:17.00 (4) SB 2:34.50 (4) SB 154.250 +33.100
5 Tim Döbel (E2) GER 1:17.30 (5) 2:45.50 (5) PB 159.800 +38.650
6 Max Scherzberg (E2) GER 1:28.90 (6) 3:14.70 (6) SB 186.250 +1.05.100
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Patrick Schwarzkopf (E2) GER 59.30 -
2 Timm Maasberg (E2) GER 1:00.60 +1.300
3 Felix Hagemeister (E2) GER 1:05.40 PB +6.100
4 Arnold Kröger (E2) GER 1:17.00 SB +17.700
5 Tim Döbel (E2) GER 1:17.30 +18.000
6 Max Scherzberg (E2) GER 1:28.90 +29.600
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Patrick Schwarzkopf (E2) GER 2:03.70 -
2 Timm Maasberg (E2) GER 2:05.10 SB +1.400
3 Felix Hagemeister (E2) GER 2:19.40 PB +15.700
4 Arnold Kröger (E2) GER 2:34.50 SB +30.800
5 Tim Döbel (E2) GER 2:45.50 PB +41.800
6 Max Scherzberg (E2) GER 3:14.70 SB +1.11.000
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.01.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1-B2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors F1-F2

  • Allround
    133 meter
    EGL 1