Competition: Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 30 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 133m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), EGL 1)
  • 128 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 46.50 Philipp Kozalla (B2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 53.80 Annika Gentz (D2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:32.10 Philipp Kozalla (B2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:52.20 Anne Hempelt (C1) 17.01.2004
Mini combination 190.099 Sören Harder (B1) 17. - 18.01.2004
3000 meter 4:41.30 Sören Harder (B1) 17.01.2004
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 46.50 Philipp Kozalla (B2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 53.80 Annika Gentz (D2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:32.10 Philipp Kozalla (B2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:25.40 Sören Harder (B1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:52.20 Anne Hempelt (C1) 17.01.2004
Mini combination 190.099 Sören Harder (B1) 17. - 18.01.2004
3000 meter 4:41.30 Sören Harder (B1) 17.01.2004
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 202.883 Philip Marten (C2) 17. - 18.01.2004
Mini Combination 206.117 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17. - 18.01.2004
Mini Combination 209.300 Johannes Markert (C2) 17. - 18.01.2004
500 meter 51.20 Johannes Markert (C2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 51.50 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 52.00 Daniel Ocampo (C1) 17.01.2004
500 meter 55.30 Anne Hempelt (C1) 17.01.2004
500 meter 56.80 Henriette Schumacher (D2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:00.60 Myriam Schmidt (C1) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:02.30 Florian Knütter (D2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:05.40 Felix Hagemeister (E2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:07.40 Nick Marten (D1) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:10.00 Jasmin Balzat (E1) Josephine Stritz (E2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:38.50 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:42.20 Johannes Markert (C2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:50.40 Daniel Ocampo (C1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:57.20 Henriette Schumacher (D2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:58.30 Anne Hempelt (C1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:07.40 Malte Gentz (D1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:08.00 Myriam Schmidt (C1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:09.60 Florian Knütter (D2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:11.70 Josephine Stritz (E2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:19.40 Felix Hagemeister (E2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:22.90 Nick Marten (D1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:30.10 Jasmin Balzat (E1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:36.70 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:40.00 Johannes Markert (C2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:45.50 Tim Döbel (E2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:48.10 Daniel Ocampo (C1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:52.20 Anne Hempelt (C1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 3:18.00 Maikel Vandebergh (C1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 3:18.10 Myriam Schmidt (C1) 17.01.2004
3000 meter 5:18.80 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17.01.2004
3000 meter 5:22.00 Johannes Markert (C2) 17.01.2004
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
-
500 meter 51.20 Johannes Markert (C2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 51.50 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 52.00 Daniel Ocampo (C1) 17.01.2004
500 meter 55.30 Anne Hempelt (C1) 17.01.2004
500 meter 56.80 Henriette Schumacher (D2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 59.60 Mirja de Vries (B2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:00.60 Myriam Schmidt (C1) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:02.30 Florian Knütter (D2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:05.40 Felix Hagemeister (E2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:07.40 Nick Marten (D1) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:10.00 Jasmin Balzat (E1) Josephine Stritz (E2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:17.00 Arnold Kröger (E2) 17.01.2004
500 meter 1:28.00 Luca Wolgast (E1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:38.50 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:42.20 Johannes Markert (C2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:50.40 Daniel Ocampo (C1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:57.20 Henriette Schumacher (D2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 1:58.30 Anne Hempelt (C1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:05.10 Timm Maasberg (E2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:07.40 Malte Gentz (D1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:08.00 Myriam Schmidt (C1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:09.60 Florian Knütter (D2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:11.70 Josephine Stritz (E2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:19.00 Marvin Bethke (D1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:19.40 Felix Hagemeister (E2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:22.90 Nick Marten (D1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:30.10 Jasmin Balzat (E1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:34.50 Arnold Kröger (E2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:36.70 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:40.00 Johannes Markert (C2) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:45.50 Tim Döbel (E2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:48.10 Daniel Ocampo (C1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:52.20 Anne Hempelt (C1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 2:55.70 Marco Vandebergh (C1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 2:58.20 Sascha Schwarzkopf (E1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 3:00.70 Mirja de Vries (B2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 3:04.30 Larissa Labinschus (C1) 17.01.2004
1000 meter 3:05.60 Luca Wolgast (E1) 17.01.2004
Mini combination 191.133 Philipp Kozalla (B2) 17. - 18.01.2004
1000 meter 3:14.70 Max Scherzberg (E2) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 3:18.00 Maikel Vandebergh (C1) 17.01.2004
1500 meter 3:18.10 Myriam Schmidt (C1) 17.01.2004
Mini combination 202.883 Philip Marten (C2) 17. - 18.01.2004
Mini combination 205.150 Maximilian Pust (C2) 17. - 18.01.2004
Mini combination 206.117 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17. - 18.01.2004
Mini combination 209.300 Johannes Markert (C2) 17. - 18.01.2004
Mini combination 220.700 Tore Bone-Jensen (B1) 17. - 18.01.2004
1500 meter 4:03.70 Geraldine Hinnenthal (C2) 17.01.2004
3000 meter 5:18.80 Hannes Kröger (C2) 17.01.2004
3000 meter 5:22.00 Johannes Markert (C2) 17.01.2004
3000 meter 5:41.40 Tore Bone-Jensen (B1) 17.01.2004
Last Update: 20.10.2021