Competition: Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 48 athletes from 1 nation
  • 18 women and 30 men
  • 8 distances (1000m, 133m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race), EGL 1)
  • 128 races (5x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C2 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
17. - 18.01.2004

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Philip Marten (C2) GER 49.00 (1) 2:38.30 (3) 1:37.80 (1) 5:13.30 (1) 202.883 PB -
2 Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 50.50 (2) 2:37.20 (2) 1:39.50 (3) 5:15.00 (2) 205.150 SB +2.267
3 Hannes Kröger (C2) GER 51.50 (4) PB 2:36.70 (1) PB 1:38.50 (2) PB 5:18.80 (3) PB 206.117 PB +3.234
4 Johannes Markert (C2) GER 51.20 (3) PB 2:40.00 (4) PB 1:42.20 (4) PB 5:22.00 (4) PB 209.300 PB +6.417
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Philip Marten (C2) GER 49.00 -
2 Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 50.50 +1.500
3 Johannes Markert (C2) GER 51.20 PB +2.200
4 Hannes Kröger (C2) GER 51.50 PB +2.500
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hannes Kröger (C2) GER 2:36.70 PB -
2 Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 2:37.20 +0.500
3 Philip Marten (C2) GER 2:38.30 +1.600
4 Johannes Markert (C2) GER 2:40.00 PB +3.300
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Philip Marten (C2) GER 1:37.80 -
2 Hannes Kröger (C2) GER 1:38.50 PB +0.700
3 Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 1:39.50 +1.700
4 Johannes Markert (C2) GER 1:42.20 PB +4.400
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
17.01.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Philip Marten (C2) GER 5:13.30 -
2 Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 5:15.00 +1.700
3 Hannes Kröger (C2) GER 5:18.80 PB +5.500
4 Johannes Markert (C2) GER 5:22.00 PB +8.700
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 17. - 18.01.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B1-B2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors F1-F2

  • Allround
    133 meter
    EGL 1