Athlete Data of Viktorija.90 Kuzina

Profile image of Viktorija.90 Kuzina
Nationality:
Belarus
Other name(s):
Samolazova
Native language:
Виктория Кузина
Spellings:

Viktoriya Kuzina

Viktoria Kuzina

Viktorija Samolasova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (Senior)
Last competition:
25.01.2015

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
100 meter 11.38 Kolomna (RUS) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
300 meter 28.12 Berlin (GER) International Sprint Cup For Juniors / SC Berlin 02.12.2006
500 meter 41.29 Kolomna (RUS) n/a 18.03.2007
1000 meter 1:22.10 Kolomna (RUS) n/a 18.03.2007
1500 meter 2:11.15 Minsk (BLR) Summer Competition 25.08.2012
3000 meter 4:44.12 Calgary (CAN) Can Am 24.11.2007
5000 meter 8:13.20 Minsk (BLR) Belarusian Allround Championships 2013 15.12.2012
Team Pursuit 3:41.72 Groningen (NED) 5. Junior World Cup 01.03.2009
Last Update: 27.01.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
100 meter 11.38 Kolomna (RUS) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
Last Update: 27.01.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
100 meter 11.38 Kolomna (RUS) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
Last Update: 27.01.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
100 meter 11.38 Kolomna (RUS) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
Last Update: 27.01.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Sprint combination 195.395 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2004 12. - 13.03.2004
1000 meter 1:41.19 Deventer (NED) Internationaler Juniorenwettkampf 05.03.2004
500 meter 48.25 Deventer (NED) Internationaler Juniorenwettkampf 05.03.2004
1500 meter 2:40.73 Inzell (GER) Belarus-Pokal 19.12.2003
Last Update: 27.01.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
500 meter 43.53 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2006 10.03.2006
2x500 meter 93.160 Collalbo (ITA) Nordic Junior Games 2006 03. - 04.12.2005
1000 meter 1:28.81 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2005 04.03.2005
500 meter 44.24 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2005 04.03.2005
Sprint combination 178.205 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2005 04. - 05.03.2005
500 meter 44.84 Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04.02.2005
Sprint combination 182.560 Baselga di Pinè (ITA) 45th Alberto Nicolodi Trophy 04. - 05.02.2005
3000 meter 4:44.12 Calgary (CAN) Can Am 24.11.2007
2x500 meter 88.170 Alkmaar (NED) Europäische Jugendspiele U 19 2007 20. - 21.01.2007
100 meter 11.38 Kolomna (RUS) Valerij Muratov Prize 28.03.2009
Last Update: 27.01.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
World Championships Juniors - - - - - 1
World Cup Juniors - - - - 3 21
National Championships - - - - 16 20
National Championships Juniors 1 - 1 2 3 4
Viking Race - - - - 2 4
International Top Events - - - - 7 16
International Master’s Competition - - - - 2 3
Other International 8 6 6 20 59 103
Other National 9 7 6 22 41 51
Last Update: 27.01.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2014 - 2015

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 43.79 Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn / STG Solid Aqua Hoorn (NED) 15.01.2012
[object Object][object Object] 1:29.95 Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn / STG Solid Aqua Hoorn (NED) 15.01.2012
[object Object][object Object] 47.04 Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn & STG Solid Aqua Hoorn (NED) 16.10.2011
[object Object][object Object] 2:20.71 Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn & STG Solid Aqua Hoorn (NED) 16.10.2011
[object Object][object Object] 43.46 Laatste Clubwedstrijd 2009/2010 Jun C En Ouder Hoorn (NED) 28.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:14.41 Laatste Clubwedstrijd 2009/2010 Jun C En Ouder Hoorn (NED) 28.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:17.95 Gezamenlijke Wedstrijd STGs En Marathon Comm. Hoorn (NED) 12.12.2009
[object Object][object Object] 45.14 Clubwedstrijd Hoorn (NED) 24.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 2:46.55 Clubwedstrijd Hoorn (NED) 24.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 90.500 Clubwedstrijd Hoorn (NED) 21.10.2007
Last Update: 27.01.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

World Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 43.79 Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn / STG Solid Aqua Hoorn (NED) 15.01.2012
[object Object][object Object] 1:29.95 Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn / STG Solid Aqua Hoorn (NED) 15.01.2012
[object Object][object Object] 47.04 Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn & STG Solid Aqua Hoorn (NED) 16.10.2011
[object Object][object Object] 2:20.71 Clubwedstrijd STG Hoorn & STG Solid Aqua Hoorn (NED) 16.10.2011
[object Object][object Object] 43.46 Laatste Clubwedstrijd 2009/2010 Jun C En Ouder Hoorn (NED) 28.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:14.41 Laatste Clubwedstrijd 2009/2010 Jun C En Ouder Hoorn (NED) 28.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:17.95 Gezamenlijke Wedstrijd STGs En Marathon Comm. Hoorn (NED) 12.12.2009
[object Object][object Object] 45.14 Clubwedstrijd Hoorn (NED) 24.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 2:46.55 Clubwedstrijd Hoorn (NED) 24.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 90.500 Clubwedstrijd Hoorn (NED) 21.10.2007
Last Update: 27.01.2022