Athlete Data of Maksim Kornaukhov

Profile image of Maksim Kornaukhov
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Максим КОРНАУХОВ
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (Neo)
Last competition:
27.02.2022

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
500 meter
37.88
26.02.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:13.66
20.01.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
1:53.49
25.02.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
4:06.04
19.01.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
5000 meter
7:06.85
22.02.2020
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Sprint
1:28.28
08.03.2019
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Pursuit
4:07.73
31.01.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 18.04.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Mini combination 153.909 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:33.48 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Race To The Memory Of Coach Vladimir Alexandrovich Shumkov 28.12.2019
Last Update: 18.04.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Mini combination 153.909 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021
Team Sprint 1:33.48 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) Race To The Memory Of Coach Vladimir Alexandrovich Shumkov 28.12.2019
Last Update: 18.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - 1 - 1 13 26
Other International 5 3 2 10 17 23
Other National 15 9 5 29 59 89
Last Update: 18.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18 12 5 35 69 92
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 2 - 2 4 6 8
Kolomna (RUS) - 1 - 1 11 30
Astana (KAZ) - - - - 1 4
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - 1 3
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - 1 1
Last Update: 18.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2021 - 2022

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
2
Team Pursuit
4:08.63 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 27.02.2022
DNF
Team Sprint
- Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2022
10
1000 meter
1:13.76 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2022
20
500 meter
37.88 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2022
8
1500 meter
1:53.49 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2022
NC
7 / 19 / 10 / NC
Small combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
112.590 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2022
3
1500 meter
1:55.30 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.01.2022
5
1000 meter
1:14.94 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.01.2022
16
500 meter
38.67 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.01.2022
5
10 / 1 / 10 / 7
Small combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
158.033 Lidia Skoblikova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.12.2021
1
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:21.27 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2021
1
500 meter (Junior A)
38.34 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
6
1500 meter
1:54.37 All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup) Kolomna (RUS) 25.11.2021
15
5000 meter
7:20.67 All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup) Kolomna (RUS) 23.11.2021
17
500 meter
38.03 All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup) Kolomna (RUS) 23.11.2021
WDR
1500 meter (Junior A)
- All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Kolomna City District Kolomna (RUS) 14.11.2021
3
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:15.51 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
1
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:11.21 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
3
500 meter (Junior A)
38.37 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
1
1500 meter (Junior A)
1:56.30 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
2
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:15.49 Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.10.2021
6
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:20.47 Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.10.2021
5
500 meter (Junior A)
38.87 Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.10.2021
3
1500 meter (Junior A)
1:56.83 Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.10.2021
2
8 / 1 / 2 / 4
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
158.969 Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04. - 05.10.2021
1
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:16.80 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.08.2021
17
500 meter (Junior A)
39.85 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.08.2021
1
1500 meter (Junior A)
1:58.28 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.08.2021
Last Update: 18.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
2
Team Pursuit
4:08.63 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 27.02.2022
DNF
Team Sprint
- Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2022
10
1000 meter
1:13.76 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2022
20
500 meter
37.88 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2022
8
1500 meter
1:53.49 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2022
NC
7 / 19 / 10 / NC
Small combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
112.590 Russia - Junior Championships Allround And Single Distances Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2022
4
Team Pursuit
4:07.73 Russian Junior Championships 2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 31.01.2021
15
5000 meter
7:19.77 Russian Junior Championships 2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.01.2021
6
1000 meter
1:14.29 Russian Junior Championships 2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.01.2021
19
500 meter
38.47 Russian Junior Championships 2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.01.2021
8
1500 meter
1:54.77 Russian Junior Championships 2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.01.2021
9
12 / 5 / 7 / 8
Small combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
157.848 Russian Junior Championships 2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29. - 30.01.2021
5
Team Pursuit
4:10.54 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 23.02.2020
12
Mass Start
5:39.74 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 23.02.2020
4
5000 meter
7:06.85 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 22.02.2020
39
1500 meter
2:01.65 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 22.02.2020
23
500 meter
38.50 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2020
10
10 / 23 / 4 / 39
Small combination
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
163.073 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 21. - 22.02.2020
10
3000 meter
4:08.03 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2020
6
Team Pursuit
4:15.95 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2019
25
1000 meter
1:19.34 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2019
10
5000 meter
7:17.03 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 23.02.2019
22
1500 meter
1:59.61 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 23.02.2019
53
500 meter
40.58 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 22.02.2019
15
10 / 53 / 15 / 22
Small combination
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
166.259 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 22. - 23.02.2019
15
3000 meter
4:12.64 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 22.02.2019
Last Update: 18.04.2024