Competition: Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes

Information:
  • 79 athletes from 1 nation
  • 32 women and 47 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 422 races (9x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
19. - 21.01.2021

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Maksim Kornaukhov (A1) RUS 38.05 (1) 1:54.07 (1) 1:13.66 (1) 4:06.04 (2) 153.909 TR, PB -
2 Sergej Leonenko (A1) RUS 39.07 (7) 1:58.69 (6) 1:17.21 (5) 4:03.39 (1) 157.803 PB +3.894
3 German Gratsjov (A2) RUS 38.91 (4) 1:57.06 (3) 1:16.46 (3) 4:12.54 (5) 158.250 PB +4.341
4 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A1) RUS 38.93 (5) 1:56.19 (2) 1:16.06 (2) 4:17.50 (8) 158.606 PB +4.697
5 Ioni Golberg (A2) RUS 38.89 (3) 1:57.66 (4) 1:16.82 (4) 4:13.25 (6) 158.728 PB +4.819
6 Kirill Zujev (A1) RUS 38.60 (2) 1:59.75 (8) 1:17.21 (5) PB 4:19.41 (10) 160.356 PB +6.447
7 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A2) RUS 40.14 (9) 1:58.67 (5) 1:18.76 (9) 4:10.24 (3) 160.782 PB +6.873
8 Maksim Stoljarov (A2) RUS 41.19 (12) 1:59.02 (7) 1:19.06 (10) 4:12.45 (4) 162.468 PB +8.559
9 Roman Latukhin (A2) RUS 41.58 (13) 2:00.48 (10) 1:17.60 (7) 4:18.49 (9) 163.621 PB +9.712
10 Stanislav Ukhanov (A1) RUS 41.04 (11) 2:00.06 (9) 1:19.60 (12) 4:17.24 (7) 163.733 PB +9.824
11 Aleksandr Salamatov (A1) RUS 39.01 (6) 2:03.40 (12) 1:18.42 (8) 4:27.54 (11) 163.943 PB +10.034
12 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A1) RUS 39.19 (8) PB 2:02.75 (11) 1:19.22 (11) 4:36.71 (12) 165.834 PB +11.925
13 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (A2) RUS 40.94 (10) 2:04.01 (13) 1:19.99 (13) 4:42.19 (13) 169.302 SB +15.393
14 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A1) RUS 43.19 (14) 2:12.59 (14) 1:26.22 (14) 4:46.76 (14) 178.289 +24.380
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
19.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Kornaukhov (A1) RUS 38.05 -
2 Kirill Zujev (A1) RUS 38.60 +0.550
3 Ioni Golberg (A2) RUS 38.89 +0.840
4 German Gratsjov (A2) RUS 38.91 +0.860
5 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A1) RUS 38.93 +0.880
6 Aleksandr Salamatov (A1) RUS 39.01 +0.960
7 Sergej Leonenko (A1) RUS 39.07 +1.020
8 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A1) RUS 39.19 PB +1.140
9 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A2) RUS 40.14 +2.090
10 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (A2) RUS 40.94 +2.890
11 Stanislav Ukhanov (A1) RUS 41.04 +2.990
12 Maksim Stoljarov (A2) RUS 41.19 +3.140
13 Roman Latukhin (A2) RUS 41.58 +3.530
14 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A1) RUS 43.19 +5.140
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
21.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Kornaukhov (A1) RUS 1:54.07 -
2 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A1) RUS 1:56.19 +2.120
3 German Gratsjov (A2) RUS 1:57.06 +2.990
4 Ioni Golberg (A2) RUS 1:57.66 +3.590
5 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A2) RUS 1:58.67 +4.600
6 Sergej Leonenko (A1) RUS 1:58.69 +4.620
7 Maksim Stoljarov (A2) RUS 1:59.02 +4.950
8 Kirill Zujev (A1) RUS 1:59.75 +5.680
9 Stanislav Ukhanov (A1) RUS 2:00.06 +5.990
10 Roman Latukhin (A2) RUS 2:00.48 +6.410
11 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A1) RUS 2:02.75 +8.680
12 Aleksandr Salamatov (A1) RUS 2:03.40 +9.330
13 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (A2) RUS 2:04.01 +9.940
14 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A1) RUS 2:12.59 +18.520
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
20.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maksim Kornaukhov (A1) RUS 1:13.66 -
2 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A1) RUS 1:16.06 +2.400
3 German Gratsjov (A2) RUS 1:16.46 +2.800
4 Ioni Golberg (A2) RUS 1:16.82 +3.160
5 Kirill Zujev (A1) RUS 1:17.21 PB +3.550
Sergej Leonenko (A1) RUS 1:17.21 +3.550
7 Roman Latukhin (A2) RUS 1:17.60 +3.940
8 Aleksandr Salamatov (A1) RUS 1:18.42 +4.760
9 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A2) RUS 1:18.76 +5.100
10 Maksim Stoljarov (A2) RUS 1:19.06 +5.400
11 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A1) RUS 1:19.22 +5.560
12 Stanislav Ukhanov (A1) RUS 1:19.60 +5.940
13 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (A2) RUS 1:19.99 +6.330
14 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A1) RUS 1:26.22 +12.560
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
19.01.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sergej Leonenko (A1) RUS 4:03.39 -
2 Maksim Kornaukhov (A1) RUS 4:06.04 +2.650
3 Dmitrij.01 Stsjerbakov (A2) RUS 4:10.24 +6.850
4 Maksim Stoljarov (A2) RUS 4:12.45 +9.060
5 German Gratsjov (A2) RUS 4:12.54 +9.150
6 Ioni Golberg (A2) RUS 4:13.25 +9.860
7 Stanislav Ukhanov (A1) RUS 4:17.24 +13.850
8 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A1) RUS 4:17.50 +14.110
9 Roman Latukhin (A2) RUS 4:18.49 +15.100
10 Kirill Zujev (A1) RUS 4:19.41 +16.020
11 Aleksandr Salamatov (A1) RUS 4:27.54 +24.150
12 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A1) RUS 4:36.71 +33.320
13 Aleksandr Tsjastsjin (A2) RUS 4:42.19 +38.800
14 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A1) RUS 4:46.76 +43.370
TRJ - Track Record Junior, SB - Seasonal Best