Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
23.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ilja Anokhin (A1) RUS 36.02 PB -
2 Jaroslav Tsjernenko (A1) RUS 36.91 +0.890
3 Ruslan Safin (A2) RUS 37.18 PB +1.160
4 Nikita Prosjin (A2) RUS 37.19 +1.170
5 Jegor Sjorokhov (A2) RUS 37.22 PB +1.200
6 Ivan.03 Tarasov (A2) RUS 37.36 SB +1.340
7 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) RUS 37.45 PB +1.430
8 Danil Sjitnikov (A2) RUS 37.52 SB +1.500
9 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) RUS 37.54 PB +1.528
10 Maksim Andrjusjin (A1) RUS 37.54 +1.529
11 Filipp Smagin (A2) RUS 37.57 +1.550
12 Vladislav Serov (A1) RUS 37.59 PB +1.570
13 Vitalij Konkov (A1) RUS 37.62 PB +1.600
14 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) RUS 37.67 PB +1.650
15 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) RUS 37.70 +1.680
16 Sergej Nalivajko (A1) RUS 37.76 +1.740
17 Maksim Kornaukhov (A2) RUS 38.03 PB +2.010
18 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 38.07 SB +2.050
19 Mikhail Sjerr (B2) RUS 38.26 +2.240
20 Kirill Zujev (A2) RUS 38.30 +2.280
21 Sergej Gvozdij (A1) RUS 38.38 SB +2.360
22 Nikita Dololtov (A1) RUS 38.42 PB +2.400
23 Andrej Butakov (A1) RUS 38.45 +2.430
24 Ivan Ogurtsov (A2) RUS 38.50 +2.480
25 Semen Averin (A1) RUS 38.51 PB +2.490
26 Andrej.02 Kudrjavtsev (A2) RUS 38.54 SB +2.520
27 Dmitrij Pljusnin (A1) RUS 38.58 SB +2.560
28 Dmitrij Vejnberg (A1) RUS 38.61 +2.590
29 Semen Mukhin (A1) RUS 38.67 SB +2.655
30 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) RUS 38.70 +2.680
31 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 38.75 PB +2.730
32 Artem Jeziitsjev (A1) RUS 38.84 +2.820
33 Nikita Khromin (A1) RUS 38.86 PB +2.840
34 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) RUS 38.87 SB +2.852
35 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) RUS 38.90 PB +2.880
36 Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) RUS 38.94 +2.920
37 Dmitrij.03 Fedorov (A2) RUS 38.95 PB +2.930
38 Denis Balasjov (A1) RUS 38.96 +2.948
39 Ivan Burtsev (A1) RUS 38.98 +2.965
40 Aleksandr Korzunin (A1) RUS 39.03 SB +3.010
41 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) RUS 39.09 PB +3.070
42 Aleksandr Salamatov (A2) RUS 39.10 +3.083
43 Aleksej Platsjinda (A1) RUS 39.10 SB +3.089
44 Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) RUS 39.12 +3.100
45 Danil Lobistsjev (A1) RUS 39.13 +3.110
46 Valerij Krjutsjkov (A2) RUS 39.14 +3.120
47 Vladislav Laptev (A1) RUS 39.21 +3.190
48 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) RUS 39.27 PB +3.251
49 Jegor Strunin (A1) RUS 39.27 +3.254
50 Roman Sukhinin (A1) RUS 39.29 PB +3.278
51 Vjatsjeslav Stefantsov (A1) RUS 39.29 +3.279
52 Kirill Bulysjev (A1) RUS 39.30 SB +3.280
53 Bogdan Brauer (A2) RUS 39.32 PB +3.300
54 Oleg Potapenko (A1) RUS 39.33 +3.310
55 Ivan Karpov (A1) RUS 39.44 PB +3.420
56 Jakov Aksenov (A1) RUS 39.48 SB +3.460
57 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A2) RUS 39.49 +3.470
58 Makar Lobanov (A1) RUS 39.55 +3.530
59 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) RUS 39.64 +3.620
60 Oleg Parsjkov (A1) RUS 39.76 +3.740
61 Artem Lomonosov (A1) RUS 40.13 +4.110
62 Vladimir Artebjakin (A1) RUS 40.16 +4.140
63 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) RUS 40.23 PB +4.210
64 Dmitrij Kukhtej (B2) RUS 40.25 SB +4.230
65 Orkhan Russkikji (A2) RUS 40.46 +4.440
66 Artemij Dorofejev (A2) RUS 40.50 SB +4.480
67 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) RUS 40.57 PB +4.550
68 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) RUS 40.67 PB +4.650
69 Artem Komarov (A2) RUS 40.80 +4.781
70 Andrej Grinko (A1) RUS 40.80 +4.783
71 Maksim Afanasjev (A2) RUS 41.02 PB +5.003
Ilja Trosjkov (A1) RUS 41.02 PB +5.003
73 Aleksandr Platonov (A2) RUS 41.17 +5.150
74 Gleb Kotsjurov (A2) RUS 41.39 +5.370
75 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) RUS 41.41 SB +5.390
76 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A2) RUS 41.59 PB +5.570
77 Danila Lipatov (A1) RUS 41.67 SB +5.650
78 Lev Merkusjev (A1) RUS 43.62 PB +7.600
WDR Semen Stoljarov (A1) RUS WDR -
DNF Matvej Najdek (A2) RUS DNF -
WDR Danil Khrestjanin (A1) RUS WDR -
SB - Seasonal Best