Athlete Data of Maksim Kornaukhov

Profile image of Maksim Kornaukhov
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Максим КОРНАУХОВ
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
20.08.2021

Skated Distances:

Rink:
Show all
Country:
Show all
Type of Event:
Show all
Altitude:
Show all
Continent:
Show all
Type of Rink:
Show all

Total 45 competitions over the 500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
39.85 17 Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.47 19 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.47 8 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.05 5 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.05 1 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.56 12 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.81 32 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
39.20 9 Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 20. - 21.08.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.91 7 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships 11. - 12.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.88 18 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.50 23 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
38.50 23 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
40.21 2 Sports School No. 1 08. - 09.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.75 5 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships 28. - 29.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.34 9 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
40.25 1 Race To The Memory Of Coach Vladimir Alexandrovich Shumkov 28.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.74 3 A.V.Beloglazov Prize 22.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.71 3 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.12 5 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 29. - 30.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
38.80 3 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.41 2 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace 07.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.11 16 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 23. - 24.10.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
39.93 34 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 1 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” 14. - 15.10.2019 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
40.61 35 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.69 51 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
40.58 53 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
40.58 53 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
41.02 17 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships 29. - 30.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.45 2 V. A. Shumkov Memorial 29.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.26 29 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.72 12 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 17. - 18.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
40.72 7 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 17. - 18.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.40 9 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 27. - 28.10.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
WDR - Open Summer Cup 23. - 24.08.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
54.20 69 Sports Schools Spartakiada 2018 14. - 16.03.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.78 25 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize 05. - 06.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.30 16 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships 23. - 24.01.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
44.68 7 V.A. Shumkov Memorial 24.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.97 14 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
58.41 60 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 26.10.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
44.65 29 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 04. - 05.10.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
46.64 23 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C 09. - 10.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
50.61 48 Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize 25. - 26.01.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
52.90 7 Sports School No. 1 Championships 08. - 09.04.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
55.51 10 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 15.01.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021
Total 24 competitions over the 1000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:16.80 1 Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:14.29 6 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:14.29 5 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:13.66 1 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:13.66 1 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:14.23 6 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.00 2 Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 20. - 21.08.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:15.61 2 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships 11. - 12.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.01 1 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:18.45 2 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace 07.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:17.64 2 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 23. - 24.10.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:18.04 19 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 1 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” 14. - 15.10.2019 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
1:18.52 13 Open Single Distance Championships Oblast Tscheljabinsk 13. - 14.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:19.34 25 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:22.12 5 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 27. - 28.10.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.30 22 Tsjeljabinsk Region Single Distances Championships 20. - 21.03.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.19 24 Sports Schools Spartakiada 2018 14. - 16.03.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:27.28 20 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize 05. - 06.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:26.30 13 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships 23. - 24.01.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.15 8 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:30.98 20 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup 04. - 05.10.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:34.43 24 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C 09. - 10.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:41.52 41 Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize 25. - 26.01.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:54.79 8 Sports School No. 1 Championships 08. - 09.04.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021
Total 39 competitions over the 1500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:58.28 1 Summer Cup RSU 19. - 20.08.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:54.77 8 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:54.77 7 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:54.07 2 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:54.07 1 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:55.66 9 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:56.99 6 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:56.48 1 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships 11. - 12.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:56.56 9 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:01.65 39 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:01.65 39 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Sports School No. 1 08. - 09.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:57.29 2 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships 28. - 29.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
1:57.67 1 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:59.02 1 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:59.12 2 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 23. - 24.10.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:58.76 8 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 1 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” 14. - 15.10.2019 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
2:00.18 8 Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:59.97 7 Open Single Distance Championships Oblast Tscheljabinsk 13. - 14.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:58.79 21 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:59.61 22 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:59.61 22 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:00.54 7 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships 29. - 30.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:08.48 1 V. A. Shumkov Memorial 29.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:02.81 13 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:02.62 8 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 17. - 18.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:02.62 6 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 17. - 18.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:04.09 4 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships 27. - 28.10.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
WDR - Open Summer Cup 23. - 24.08.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:05.40 10 Tsjeljabinsk Region Single Distances Championships 20. - 21.03.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:05.51 14 Sports Schools Spartakiada 2018 14. - 16.03.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:12.90 8 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize 05. - 06.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:08.47 6 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships 23. - 24.01.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:17.34 3 V.A. Shumkov Memorial 24.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:06.59 4 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:16.49 4 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 26.10.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:26.79 25 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C 09. - 10.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:50.76 50 Ural Federal District Championships - Stage 3 / Kibalko Prize 25. - 26.01.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021
Total 25 competitions over the 3000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:06.04 4 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:06.04 2 Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:09.93 12 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:08.03 10 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:08.03 10 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Sports School No. 1 08. - 09.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:12.05 3 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships 28. - 29.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
4:13.84 3 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:13.23 1 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region 29. - 30.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:26.52 2 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 16. - 17.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:17.10 4 Open Championship And Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region 23. - 24.10.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:18.14 14 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 1 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” 14. - 15.10.2019 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ)
WDR - Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region 22. - 23.08.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:08.39 13 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
4:12.64 15 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
4:12.64 15 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
4:16.52 4 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships 29. - 30.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:22.73 9 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:21.58 6 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 17. - 18.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:21.58 5 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 17. - 18.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:45.75 9 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize 05. - 06.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DQ - Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships 23. - 24.01.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:34.20 7 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:14.51 22 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior B/C 09. - 10.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021
Total 20 competitions over the 5000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
7:19.77 15 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:19.77 12 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:24.82 18 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:25.08 17 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
7:09.27 1 Open Championship And Tsjeljabinsk Region Championships 11. - 12.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:22.23 14 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:06.85 4 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
7:06.85 4 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Sports School No. 1 08. - 09.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:19.94 1 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships 28. - 29.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) 15. - 16.01.2020 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
7:20.95 2 Ural District Championships 11. - 12.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:09.93 11 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
7:17.03 10 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
7:17.03 10 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
7:23.62 4 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships 29. - 30.01.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:29.08 5 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) 13. - 14.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:37.46 3 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 17. - 18.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:37.46 3 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships 17. - 18.11.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
7:55.86 8 Tsjeljabinsk Region Single Distances Championships 20. - 21.03.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021
Total 2 competitions over the Mass Start distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
5:39.74 12 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2020 21. - 23.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
5:41.86 1 Open Single Distance Championships Oblast Tscheljabinsk 13. - 14.03.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021
Total 3 competitions over the Team Sprint distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:28.80 5 X Winter Student Games 04. - 07.03.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:33.48 1 Race To The Memory Of Coach Vladimir Alexandrovich Shumkov 28.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:28.28 4 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021
Total 1 competitions over the Sprint combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
219.765 8 Sports School No. 1 Championships 08. - 09.04.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021
Total 2 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
157.848 9 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
158.710 10 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 28.09.2021