Competition: All-Russian Competitions Among Juniors And Juniors (Autumn Cup)

Information:
  • 143 athletes from 1 nation
  • 57 women and 86 men
  • 11 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps, Team Sprint)
  • 616 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 5000 meter
23.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dmitrij Burakov (A1) RUS 6:59.41 PB -
2 Mikhail Subbotin (A2) RUS 7:00.02 PB +0.610
3 Aleksandr Korzunin (A1) RUS 7:05.00 SB +5.590
4 Maksim Andrjusjin (A1) RUS 7:06.90 SB +7.490
5 Pavel Arefjev (A2) RUS 7:08.32 +8.910
6 Sergej Leonenko (A2) RUS 7:08.45 SB +9.040
7 Aleksej Tsvetkov (A2) RUS 7:11.66 SB +12.250
8 Denis Golik (A1) RUS 7:13.94 SB +14.530
9 Nikita Burmistrov (A2) RUS 7:14.79 PB +15.380
10 Daniil Bolotin (A1) RUS 7:14.88 SB +15.470
11 Bogdan Brauer (A2) RUS 7:15.23 +15.820
12 Denis Balasjov (A1) RUS 7:16.01 PB +16.600
13 Vadim Svesjnikov (A2) RUS 7:16.88 PB +17.470
14 Jegor Strunin (A1) RUS 7:18.14 PB +18.730
15 Maksim Kornaukhov (A2) RUS 7:20.67 SB +21.260
16 Stanislav Ukhanov (A2) RUS 7:22.04 PB +22.630
17 Sergej Nalivajko (A1) RUS 7:22.52 PB +23.110
18 Maksim Kornijenko (A1) RUS 7:22.55 SB +23.140
19 Roman Sukhinin (A1) RUS 7:23.60 PB +24.190
20 Kirill Bulysjev (A1) RUS 7:24.08 SB +24.670
21 Oleg Potapenko (A1) RUS 7:25.01 PB +25.600
22 Grigorij Petsjisjtsjev (A2) RUS 7:25.78 PB +26.370
23 Makar Lobanov (A1) RUS 7:25.97 PB +26.560
24 Maksim Koltsov (A1) RUS 7:26.88 PB +27.470
25 Mikhail Gavrilov (A1) RUS 7:29.18 PB +29.770
26 Ivan Gretsjisjnov (A2) RUS 7:29.58 PB +30.170
27 Maksim Afanasjev (A2) RUS 7:30.39 PB +30.980
28 Orkhan Russkikji (A2) RUS 7:31.90 +32.490
29 Dmitrij Vejnberg (A1) RUS 7:32.91 SB +33.500
30 Daniil Uspekhov (A1) RUS 7:33.25 SB +33.840
31 Artemij Dorofejev (A2) RUS 7:34.33 SB +34.920
32 Semen Mukhin (A1) RUS 7:34.68 SB +35.270
33 Ilja Trosjkov (A1) RUS 7:37.51 SB +38.100
34 Nikita Khromin (A1) RUS 7:38.48 PB +39.070
35 Artem Lomonosov (A1) RUS 7:39.55 PB +40.140
36 Danil Lobistsjev (A1) RUS 7:40.27 SB +40.860
37 Artem Komarov (A2) RUS 7:40.74 PB +41.330
38 Aleksandr Salamatov (A2) RUS 7:42.22 PB +42.810
39 Dmitrij.04 Zajtsev (A1) RUS 7:42.33 PB +42.920
40 Andrej Karpusjin (A1) RUS 7:42.55 PB +43.140
41 Pavel Tsjintsjuk (A1) RUS 7:42.98 PB +43.570
42 Gleb Kotsjurov (A2) RUS 7:44.14 PB +44.730
43 Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (A1) RUS 7:46.82 PB +47.410
44 Dmitrij Voronetskij (A2) RUS 7:47.40 PB +47.990
45 Mikhail Sjerr (B2) RUS 7:52.10 SB +52.690
46 Aleksandr Platonov (A2) RUS 7:52.66 SB +53.250
47 Jakov Aksenov (A1) RUS 7:55.94 SB +56.530
48 Vladislav Laptev (A1) RUS 7:57.84 PB +58.430
49 Vladimir Vozmistsjev (A2) RUS 8:07.00 SB +1.07.590
50 Ruslan Safin (A2) RUS 8:09.36 SB +1.09.950
51 Anton Khokhrjakov (A1) RUS 8:19.33 SB +1.19.920
52 Danila Tsjerepkin (A2) RUS 8:24.37 SB +1.24.960
DQ Oleg Parsjkov (A1) RUS DQ -
DQ Dmitrij Kukhtej (B2) RUS DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best