SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Competition schedule

Page 1 of 2
DateCompetitionLocation
02.12.2020 Vereinswettkampf
02.12.2020
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
04. - 06.12.2020 AmCup #2
04. - 06.12.2020
John Rose Minnesota Oval 2660 Civic Center Drive United States (USA) Roseville
04. - 06.12.2020 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova
04. - 06.12.2020
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
05.12.2020 Frillensee Cup
05.12.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
05.12.2020 Überprüfungswettkampf & Nachwuchswettkampf
05.12.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
05.12.2020 Nicolausrennen
05.12.2020
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
05.12.2020 Test Race #1 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
05. - 06.12.2020 DESG-Nachwuchs-Cup
05. - 06.12.2020
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
05. - 06.12.2020 1st “Primi Sprint”
05. - 06.12.2020
Ritten Arena 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Collalbo
05. - 06.12.2020 15th Master Revival
05. - 06.12.2020
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
05. - 06.12.2020 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
05. - 06.12.2020
Tor Lodowy 59-300 ul. Sybiraków 11 Poland Lubin
08. - 10.12.2020 Russian Cup Allround
08. - 10.12.2020
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
09.12.2020 Vereinswettkampf
09.12.2020
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
11. - 13.12.2020 Canada Cup #1
11. - 13.12.2020
Pomeroy Sport Centre BC V1J 4 9324 - 96 Avenue Canada Fort St. John
12.12.2020 CEV Pokal Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Germany Crimmitschau
12. - 13.12.2020 Internationales Rennen
12. - 13.12.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
12. - 13.12.2020 29th International Junior Team Cup
12. - 13.12.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
12. - 13.12.2020 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2
12. - 13.12.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
12. - 13.12.2020 2nd “Primi Sprint”
12. - 13.12.2020
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
12. - 13.12.2020 Norwegian Cup 3
12. - 13.12.2020
Tønsberg Kunstisbane 3122 Stadion 10 Norway Tønsberg
12. - 13.12.2020 Ogólnopolskie Zawody Dzieci
12. - 13.12.2020
Tor Stegny 02-711 ul.Inspektowa 1 Poland Warszawa
14. - 17.12.2020 Kazakhstan Single Distance Championships 2021 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
15.12.2020 Sport School Trophy 2020
15.12.2020
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Poland Zakopane
16.12.2020 Weihnachtslaufen
16.12.2020
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
18. - 19.12.2020 Tatra Cup 2020
18. - 19.12.2020
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Poland Zakopane
19.12.2020 Frillensee Cup
19.12.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
19.12.2020 Weihnachtsrennen
19.12.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
19.12.2020 2. NRW-Pokal-Rennen
19.12.2020
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
19.12.2020 Minsk Open National Championships
19.12.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
19. - 20.12.2020 2nd “Grand Prix”
19. - 20.12.2020
Ritten Arena 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Collalbo
19. - 20.12.2020 Tatra Cup 2020
19. - 20.12.2020
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Poland Zakopane
23. - 25.12.2020 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 3 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
25. - 27.12.2020 Open Belarusian Sprint Championships 2021
25. - 27.12.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
25. - 27.12.2020 Open Belarusian Allround Championships 2021
25. - 27.12.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
27.12.2020 Test Race #2 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
28. - 29.12.2020 Norwegian Cup 4
28. - 29.12.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
29.12.2020 Internationaler Weihnachtssprint
29.12.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
02.01.2021 Überprüfungswettkampf
02.01.2021
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
02.01.2021 Test Race #3 Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
02. - 03.01.2021 Frillensee Cup
02. - 03.01.2021
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
02. - 03.01.2021 Erfurt Race
02. - 03.01.2021
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
06.01.2021 Vereinswettkampf/ Einschulungswettkampf
06.01.2021
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
09.01.2021 Sachsen-Thüringen-Pokal Kunsteisstadion im Sahnpark 08451 Waldstraße 69 Germany Crimmitschau
09.01.2021 Erfurt Race
09.01.2021
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
09.01.2021 Überprüfungswettkampf & Nachwuchswettkampf
09.01.2021
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
09.01.2021 Grefrather Supersprint
09.01.2021
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
09. - 10.01.2021 2. Deutschland-Cup
09. - 10.01.2021
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
09. - 10.01.2021 Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
09. - 10.01.2021
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
09. - 10.01.2021 Hamarlekene 2020
09. - 10.01.2021
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
11. - 12.01.2021 Rabo Holland Cup 4 - Gruno/Zilveren Schaats
11. - 12.01.2021
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Netherlands Groningen
11. - 12.01.2021 Rabo Holland Cup 4 – Utrecht City Bokaal
11. - 12.01.2021
De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
13.01.2021 Vereinswettkampf
13.01.2021
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
14. - 15.01.2021 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 4 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
16. - 17.01.2021 European Speed Skating Championships 2021
16. - 17.01.2021
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
16. - 17.01.2021 Bayerische Meisterschaften 2021
16. - 17.01.2021
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
16. - 17.01.2021 Erfurt Race
16. - 17.01.2021
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
16. - 17.01.2021 Pokal Des Berliner TSC
16. - 17.01.2021
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
16. - 17.01.2021 NRW-Meisterschaften
16. - 17.01.2021
Eissportzentrum 47929 Stadionstraße 161 Germany Grefrath
18. - 21.01.2021 Russian Cup #3
18. - 21.01.2021
Eislaufzentrum des Moskauer Oblast 140400 ул. Набережная реки Коломенки, 7 Russia Kolomna
20.01.2021 Vereinswettkampf
20.01.2021
Ostragehege 01067 Pieschener Allee 1 b Germany Dresden
22. - 24.01.2021 1. World Cup 2020/2021
22. - 24.01.2021
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
23.01.2021 Open Thüringer Meisterschaften Junioren
23.01.2021
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
23.01.2021 Überprüfungswettkampf
23.01.2021
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
23. - 24.01.2021 Pokal Der Störche
23. - 24.01.2021
Horst-Dohm-Stadion 14199 Fritz-Wildung-Straße 9 Germany Berlin
23. - 24.01.2021 23. Master Sprint Classics
23. - 24.01.2021
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
23. - 24.01.2021 39th International Junior Meeting
23. - 24.01.2021
Ritten Arena 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Collalbo
23. - 24.01.2021 Vikingløpet 2021
23. - 24.01.2021
Tønsberg Kunstisbane 3122 Stadion 10 Norway Tønsberg
24.01.2021 Erfurt Race
24.01.2021
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
29. - 31.01.2021 2. World Cup 2020/2021
29. - 31.01.2021
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
29. - 31.01.2021 German Championships Juniors A-D Allround 2021
29. - 31.01.2021
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
29. - 31.01.2021 Überprüfungswettkampf
29. - 31.01.2021
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
29. - 31.01.2021 Open Belarusian Junior Championships 2021
29. - 31.01.2021
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
29. - 31.01.2021 Canada Cup #3
29. - 31.01.2021
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
30.01.2021 Frillensee Cup
30.01.2021
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
30.01.2021 Open Thüringer Meisterschaften Nachwuchs
30.01.2021
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
Page 1 of 2
>