Competition: Rådeløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Men Rekrutter - 100 meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Niklas Aasen Fjeldberg (F1) NOR 16.71 SB -
2 Odd Håkon Johansen (F1) NOR 18.29 PB +1.580
3 Christer Skuterud (F1) NOR 18.67 SB +1.960
4 Marius Bratli (F1) NOR 19.09 +2.380
5 Simen Johnsen (F1) NOR 20.23 SB +3.520
6 Jonas Kok Fredriksen (F1) NOR 21.61 SB +4.900
7 Ørjan Jakobsen (F1) NOR 27.06 SB +10.350
8 Terje Tobias Tønne (F1) NOR 37.14 SB +20.430
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Rekrutter - 400 meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Runar Solland Reinton (F2) NOR 48.63 -
2 Bendik Stokke (F2) NOR 53.94 +5.310
3 Kenneth Lund Håvardsrud (F2) NOR 53.98 +5.350
4 Henrik Engene Øyan (F2) NOR 57.86 +9.230
5 Daniel Aksberg Øverås (F2) NOR 58.01 +9.380
6 Edvard Holmen Minge (E1) NOR 59.40 +10.770
7 Henrik Fagerli Rukke (F1) NOR 59.55 +10.920
8 Ulrik Hansen (F1) NOR 1:00.77 +12.140
9 Tobias Frøshaug (F2) NOR 1:00.95 +12.320
10 Bjørnar Tednes Larsen (F2) NOR 1:01.48 +12.850
11 Johann Vårvik (F1) NOR 1:01.78 +13.150
12 Mathias Udahl (F1) NOR 1:01.96 +13.330
13 Anders Brynildsen (F1) NOR 1:03.07 +14.440
14 Espen Thomassen (F1) NOR 1:05.07 +16.440
15 Erik van Megen (F2) NOR 1:05.19 +16.560
16 Remi Grande (F1) NOR 1:05.71 +17.080
17 Ingvald Holmen Minge (F1) NOR 1:07.96 +19.330
18 Stian Viken (F1) NOR 1:10.24 +21.610
19 Adrian Nikolay Klevstad (F1) NOR 1:15.57 +26.940
20 Henrik Udahl (F1) NOR 1:16.25 +27.620
21 Vebjørn Ovesen Ørsjødal (F1) NOR 1:16.36 +27.730
22 Kristian Solland Reinton (F1) NOR 1:32.42 +43.790
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - A - 500 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arve Joakimsen (B2) NOR 43.50 PB -
2 Andreas Løkken (C1) NOR 46.60 PB +3.100
3 Jon Børge Fagerland (C1) NOR 1:04.40 +20.900
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - A - 1000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Håvard Lauvålien (B2) NOR 1:20.86 SB -
2 Pål Agdestein (M45) NOR 1:21.87 SB +1.010
3 Ronny Ask Andersen (B2) NOR 1:22.75 +1.890
4 Jørgen Slettvold (B1) NOR 1:24.08 SB +3.220
5 Andreas B Nore (C2) NOR 1:24.51 PB +3.650
6 Ottar Aune (B2) NOR 1:24.82 SB +3.960
7 Ståle Fagerheim (B2) NOR 1:26.01 +5.150
8 Odd Magne Fagerland (B1) NOR 1:26.30 SB +5.440
9 Tommy Johansen (B1) NOR 1:26.74 SB +5.880
10 Christopher Kiesler Rønning (B1) NOR 1:26.75 SB +5.890
11 Fredrik Forsell (C2) SWE 1:27.04 +6.180
12 Arve Joakimsen (B2) NOR 1:27.86 PB +7.000
13 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (C1) NOR 1:27.87 SB +7.010
14 Geir Øyvind Lillenes (B1) NOR 1:27.96 +7.100
15 Lars Olderøy Weggersen (C2) NOR 1:28.16 PB +7.300
16 Kjetil Fjeld Hovden (B2) NOR 1:28.52 +7.660
17 Martin Strickert (C2) NOR 1:29.24 SB +8.380
18 Martin Haugo (A2) NOR 1:29.29 SB +8.430
19 Anders Njåtun (C2) NOR 1:29.52 +8.660
20 Christian Rune Jensen (C1) DEN 1:30.09 NRJ, NR +9.230
21 Even S. Johansen (C1) NOR 1:30.10 SB +9.240
22 Tommy Axelsson (C2) SWE 1:30.42 SB +9.560
23 Jon Vegard Dokken (B2) NOR 1:31.18 SB +10.320
24 Stian Ask Andersen (A2) NOR 1:31.70 SB +10.840
25 Henrik Brynhildsen (C1) NOR 1:32.30 PB +11.440
26 Jørgen Andreas Tønne (C1) NOR 1:32.40 SB +11.540
27 Bjørn Inge Morstad (C1) NOR 1:32.40 SB +11.540
28 Andre Mjølhus (C1) NOR 1:33.29 PB +12.430
29 Vegard Pedersen (B1) NOR 1:33.31 SB +12.450
30 Pål Haugerød (B2) NOR 1:33.66 PB +12.800
31 Andreas Løkken (C1) NOR 1:35.51 PB +14.650
32 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (C1) NOR 1:36.08 SB +15.220
33 Per Johan Danielsen (C2) NOR 1:39.43 PB +18.570
34 Axel Magnus Gaasø (C1) NOR 1:40.26 SB +19.400
35 Henrik.88 Johansson (C1) NOR 1:40.38 PB +19.520
36 Eivind Jahren Martinsen (C1) NOR 1:40.67 SB +19.810
37 Rasmus Andersson (C2) SWE 1:42.13 SB +21.270
38 Mats Erik Lilleskjæret (B1) NOR 1:43.84 +22.980
39 Erland Thomassen (C1) NOR 1:44.47 PB +23.610
40 Jerry Olofsson (C1) SWE 1:48.47 SB +27.610
41 Cato Sjonsti (C1) NOR 1:48.86 SB +28.000
42 Jon Børge Fagerland (C1) NOR 1:53.54 PB +32.680
43 Lasse Sanderud (C1) NOR 2:01.55 +40.690
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - A - 3000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund (B2) NOR 4:16.26 -
2 Sigbjørn Veslegard (A2) NOR 4:17.41 SB +1.150
3 Håvard Bøkko (B1) NOR 4:19.93 +3.670
4 Are Eri Bjelland (B2) NOR 4:20.46 SB +4.200
5 Sindre Aarthun (B2) NOR 4:24.70 SB +8.440
6 Magnar Solberg (B2) NOR 4:30.23 SB +13.970
7 Øyvind Andreassen (B2) NOR 4:30.65 +14.390
8 Tore Solli (B2) NOR 4:31.16 +14.900
9 Lars-Christian Langegård (C2) NOR 4:32.85 NRJ +16.590
10 Sondre Dølemo Skarli (B2) NOR 4:33.13 +16.870
11 Eivind Igland (B1) NOR 4:33.32 SB +17.060
12 Odd Magne Fagerland (B1) NOR 4:36.70 SB +20.440
13 Jarle Larsen (B2) NOR 4:37.26 SB +21.000
14 Kristian Ohr (B2) NOR 4:40.01 +23.750
15 Christoffer Løvstad (C2) NOR 4:41.39 SB +25.130
16 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (C2) NOR 4:41.44 SB +25.180
17 Peder Gaasø (C2) NOR 4:43.10 SB +26.840
18 Kristian Skjeggerud (C2) NOR 4:44.03 SB +27.770
19 Lars-Magne Uttisrud (B1) NOR 4:44.47 SB +28.210
20 Claes Thomas Ruud (C2) NOR 4:45.72 PB +29.460
21 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (C2) NOR 4:46.00 SB +29.740
22 Emil Mellem (C1) NOR 4:46.32 SB +30.060
23 Thomas Olav Rømo (C2) NOR 4:47.29 SB +31.030
24 Thomas Krogstad Kveum (B1) NOR 4:48.03 SB +31.770
25 Kristian Bjørtomt (C1) NOR 4:51.62 SB +35.360
26 Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen (C2) NOR 4:53.31 SB +37.050
27 Fredrik Verling (B1) NOR 4:53.69 SB +37.430
28 Fredrik Forsell (C2) SWE 4:53.70 SB +37.440
29 Martin Hemmer (C1) NOR 4:56.96 SB +40.700
30 Jan-Terje Sørlie (C2) NOR 4:57.17 SB +40.910
31 Anders Tandberg Nummedal (C1) NOR 4:57.76 SB +41.500
32 Gøran Botngård (C1) NOR 4:59.44 SB +43.180
33 Marius Aasand Dalen (C2) NOR 4:59.47 SB +43.210
34 Roar Vingelsgård (C2) NOR 5:01.17 SB +44.910
35 Mathias Rogn (C2) NOR 5:01.89 SB +45.630
36 Rune Sandnes Lien (C2) NOR 5:02.91 SB +46.650
37 Steffen Owesen Hansen (C1) NOR 5:03.05 SB +46.790
38 Johannes Wastvedt (C2) NOR 5:04.06 SB +47.800
39 Halvor Berg Sand (C1) NOR 5:07.20 PB +50.940
40 Martin Øsmundset (C1) NOR 5:18.69 SB +1.02.430
41 Kristoffer Skolem (C1) NOR 5:20.74 SB +1.04.480
42 Kai Owesen Hansen (C1) NOR 5:29.57 SB +1.13.310
43 Jerry Olofsson (C1) SWE 5:49.71 SB +1.33.450
44 Ole-Christian Løkker Granli (C1) NOR 5:50.78 SB +1.34.520
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D - 500 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kim André Eldevik (D1) NOR 48.40 -
2 Espen Dahl Andersen (D2) NOR 48.80 +0.400
3 Magnus Hagelund (D1) NOR 49.00 +0.600
4 Simen Høybakk (D2) NOR 49.30 SB +0.900
5 Vegard Hope (D2) NOR 50.70 SB +2.300
6 Amund Farås (D1) NOR 51.10 +2.700
7 Roger Solland Reinton (D2) NOR 51.20 +2.800
8 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (D1) NOR 51.50 +3.100
9 Kent-Are Marthinussen (D1) NOR 52.60 SB +4.200
10 Daniel Pedersen Schjerpen (D1) NOR 53.60 +5.200
11 Eirik Bergheim (D1) NOR 53.70 PB +5.300
12 Erlend Arntzen (D2) NOR 53.80 PB +5.400
13 Aleksander Waagenes (E2) NOR 54.20 SB +5.800
14 Bjørn Erik H. Thauland (D1) NOR 54.80 +6.400
15 Olav Langedrag Fjære (D1) NOR 55.30 +6.900
16 Bendik Roxrud Farstad (D1) NOR 55.80 PB +7.400
17 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (D1) NOR 57.30 SB +8.900
18 Per Helge Fagerli Rukke (D1) NOR 58.50 PB +10.100
19 Petter Andreas Jakobsen (D1) NOR 1:02.80 +14.400
20 Lars Sætaberget (D1) NOR 1:03.60 PB +15.200
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D - 1000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (D1) NOR 1:51.39 SB -
2 Birger Bratberg Lindstad (D2) NOR 1:54.30 SB +2.910
3 Roger Ebersten (D1) NOR 1:56.24 SB +4.850
4 Kåre Magnus Lillenes (D1) NOR 1:58.79 SB +7.400
5 Harry Nilsen (D2) NOR 2:09.56 PB +18.170
6 Eirik Bergø Dale (D2) NOR 2:16.93 +25.540
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D - 1500 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tobias Stokke (D1) NOR 2:24.51 SB -
2 Morten Hestegrei (D2) NOR 2:25.69 SB +1.180
3 Kristian Engenes Pedersen (D2) NOR 2:26.53 SB +2.020
4 Martin Rødsjø (D2) NOR 2:27.40 SB +2.890
5 Simen Høybakk (D2) NOR 2:28.53 SB +4.020
6 Mats.90 Andersson (D1) NOR 2:28.61 SB +4.100
7 Richard Daniel Johansen (D2) NOR 2:30.86 SB +6.350
8 Martin Vea (D2) NOR 2:31.69 SB +7.180
9 Ben Andre Pedersen Schjerpen (D2) NOR 2:37.21 SB +12.700
10 Torjahn Håbjørg (D1) NOR 2:37.37 SB +12.860
11 Jonas Bekken (D1) NOR 2:38.15 SB +13.640
12 Simen Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 2:38.83 SB +14.320
13 Erlend Sognli Høyem (D2) NOR 2:40.11 SB +15.600
14 Tor Inge Vårvik Indseth (D1) NOR 2:41.90 SB +17.390
15 Trygve Hansen (D1) NOR 2:44.84 SB +20.330
16 Kent-Are Marthinussen (D1) NOR 2:45.67 SB +21.160
17 Torbjørn Sørli (D2) NOR 2:46.08 SB +21.570
18 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (D1) NOR 2:46.28 SB +21.770
19 Martin Engene Øyan (D2) NOR 2:49.79 SB +25.280
20 Runar Sanderud (D1) NOR 2:51.72 SB +27.210
21 Gunnar Heimdal (D2) NOR 2:52.35 SB +27.840
22 Per Arne Løvås (D1) NOR 2:53.85 SB +29.340
23 Lars Erik Malde (D2) NOR 2:54.44 PB +29.930
24 Raymond Hellem (D1) NOR 2:58.05 SB +33.540
25 Espen Bergø (D2) NOR 2:59.53 SB +35.020
26 Eskil Hovland (D2) NOR 3:04.14 SB +39.630
27 Pål Kroken (D2) NOR 3:05.23 SB +40.720
28 Ole Kristian Bakkalia (D1) NOR 3:11.92 SB +47.410
29 Kristoffer Ruud Aspelund (D1) NOR 3:14.44 PB +49.930
30 Aksel Munthe (D1) NOR 3:20.20 SB +55.690
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 400m/500m/400m/500m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation400m 1. Race500m 1. Race400m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Einar Døving Agdestein (E2) NOR 40.03 (1) 49.81 (1) 40.52 (1) 49.10 (1) SB 98.910 -
Jens Morten S. Rue (E2) NOR - 1:27.51 (39) PB 1:14.70 (56) 1:30.40 (56) - -
Simon Kjærsem (D1) NOR - 1:28.36 (40) 1:11.30 (55) 1:14.00 (52) SB - -
Samuel Aleksander Stakseng Bozenhard (E1) SWE - 1:08.81 (36) SB 1:01.04 (52) 1:15.20 (53) - -
Joakim Marka (E1) NOR - 1:14.84 (38) 1:00.96 (51) 1:05.10 (41) SB - -
Mats Carlstrand (E2) NOR 1:00.53 (15) - 58.70 (50) 1:20.10 (55) PB - -
Harald Kristoffer Sivertsen (E2) NOR - 1:11.36 (37) SB 51.27 (34) 1:13.50 (51) - -
Stian Friis (F2) NOR 1:03.80 (16) - 1:02.85 (54) 1:09.20 (49) SB - -
Ole Marius Gaasø (E2) NOR - 1:02.38 (26) SB 1:01.73 (53) 1:05.60 (43) - -
Eldar Morterud (E2) NOR 1:04.09 (17) - 54.70 (46) 1:10.20 (50) SB - -
André Johnsen (F2) NOR 55.84 (12) - 55.41 (48) 1:15.30 (54) SB - -
Simen Kroken (E1) NOR - 1:05.59 (33) SB 53.72 (43) 1:05.80 (44) - -
Mii Erik Haugård (F2) NOR - 1:05.36 (32) SB 52.06 (37) 1:07.50 (46) - -
Mats Ringlund (E1) NOR - 1:05.81 (34) 53.92 (44) 1:04.90 (40) SB - -
Vegard Fjellstad (E2) NOR 58.90 (14) - 56.32 (49) 1:08.90 (48) SB - -
Martin Bjertnes (E1) NOR - 1:04.42 (31) 53.47 (42) 1:04.30 (37) SB - -
Ole Anders K. Gjestvang (E1) NOR - 1:06.53 (35) 51.49 (36) 1:03.40 (34) PB - -
Håkon Søndre Haugen (E1) NOR - 1:03.80 (29) SB 51.35 (35) 1:05.10 (42) - -
Jørgen Wasvik (E2) NOR - 1:04.36 (30) 51.23 (33) 1:03.60 (35) SB - -
Morten Engeseth (E2) NOR - 1:02.68 (27) PB 52.13 (38) 1:03.80 (36) - -
Magnus Kopperud (E2) NOR 56.64 (13) - 53.13 (40) 1:07.20 (45) SB - -
Ulf Holck Skretteberg (E2) NOR - 1:01.72 (24) PB 50.75 (31) 1:02.20 (32) - -
Kristian Vårvik (E1) NOR - 1:02.85 (28) 50.13 (29) 1:01.30 (28) SB - -
Anders Bjerkreim Furnée (F2) NOR - 1:00.90 (23) SB 51.20 (32) 1:02.00 (30) - -
Simen Nykås (F2) NOR 54.14 (10) - 54.66 (45) 1:04.70 (39) SB - -
Sigbjørn Haugo (E2) NOR - 58.80 (19) SB 46.04 (15) 1:08.40 (47) - -
Steinar Gundersveen (E1) NOR 54.25 (11) - 53.43 (41) 1:04.60 (38) SB - -
Øyvind Aukner (E1) NOR - 58.92 (20) SB 50.26 (30) 1:02.10 (31) - -
Eivind Robin Bårnes (E2) NOR - 1:02.09 (25) 49.91 (28) 58.70 (24) PB - -
Sigbjørn Eide (F2) NOR 52.01 (9) - 52.35 (39) 1:03.30 (33) SB - -
Kjetil Homdal (E2) NOR - 58.96 (21) 48.18 (23) 58.60 (22) SB - -
Herman Myrberg Rinholm (E1) NOR - 58.70 (17) SB 47.99 (22) 58.80 (25) - -
Fartein Hope (E2) NOR - 59.04 (22) 47.89 (21) 58.30 (21) SB - -
Ottar Hope (F2) NOR - 56.91 (15) SB 49.00 (25) 57.30 (17) - -
Fredrik Nybråten (F1) NOR - 58.37 (16) 47.55 (20) 57.10 (15) SB - -
Jørn Frode Fossehagen (E2) NOR - 58.78 (18) 46.42 (19) 57.60 (18) SB - -
Martin Ranum Håkestad (F2) NOR 47.82 (5) - 55.32 (47) 58.60 (23) SB - -
Henrik Hvesser (E2) NOR - 55.48 (10) SB 45.17 (11) 1:00.30 (26) - -
Jo Cornelius Odden Langedok (E1) NOR 49.97 (8) - 49.04 (26) 1:01.90 (29) SB - -
Thorstein Nicolai Langegård (E1) NOR - 55.52 (11) SB 46.28 (17) 57.80 (19) - -
Jean Julian G. Klevstad (E2) NOR 49.20 (6) - 49.06 (27) 1:00.60 (27) PB - -
Vegard S. Bakkeli (E2) NOR - 56.03 (14) SB 46.07 (16) 56.30 (13) - -
Knut Lund Ringen (E2) NOR - 55.68 (12) SB 45.76 (14) 55.90 (12) - -
Phan-Åge Haugård (E2) NOR - 54.82 (9) SB 45.54 (12) 56.30 (14) - -
Simon Rogn (E1) NOR 49.38 (7) - 48.76 (24) 58.20 (20) SB - -
Viktor Nybråten (F2) NOR - 55.86 (13) 44.73 (8) 54.90 (9) SB - -
Stian Bergheim (E1) NOR - 54.46 (8) SB 45.59 (13) 55.20 (10) - -
Jon Petter Bjerkreim Furnée (E2) NOR - 53.52 (7) 44.65 (7) 52.40 (7) SB - -
Martin Pedersen (E2) NOR 46.81 (3) - 46.41 (18) 57.20 (16) SB - -
Adriaen Verheyleweghen (E2) GER - 51.44 (3) SB 44.91 (10) 52.40 (6) - -
Lars Henrik Asbjørnsen (E1) NOR 47.02 (4) - 44.79 (9) 55.60 (11) SB - -
Kjetil Stiansen (E2) NOR - 51.93 (6) 42.23 (5) 51.80 (4) SB - -
August Teodor Haugen (E2) NOR - 51.92 (5) 41.97 (4) 51.90 (5) SB - -
Espen Tveit (E2) NOR - 51.54 (4) SB 40.87 (2) 51.60 (3) - -
Amund Grønvold Skoglund (E1) NOR - 51.03 (2) SB 41.05 (3) 51.20 (2) - -
Andreas Holmen Minge (E2) NOR 42.21 (2) - 42.85 (6) 53.00 (8) SB - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Fredrik van der Horst (D2) NOR 45.64 (1) 1:31.72 (1) 91.500 -
2 Martin Rødsjø (D2) NOR 45.66 (2) SB 1:32.99 (3) SB 92.155 +0.655
3 Tobias Stokke (D1) NOR 46.81 (3) 1:32.76 (2) SB 93.190 +1.690
4 Morten Hestegrei (D2) NOR 46.87 (4) SB 1:34.39 (5) SB 94.065 +2.565
5 Kristian Engenes Pedersen (D2) NOR 47.91 (5) SB 1:34.38 (4) SB 95.100 +3.600
6 Kim André Eldevik (D1) NOR 48.45 (7) 1:38.62 (7) SB 97.760 +6.260
7 Mats.90 Andersson (D1) NOR 48.62 (8) 1:38.69 (8) SB 97.965 +6.465
8 Espen Dahl Andersen (D2) NOR 48.32 (6) SB 1:39.66 (9) SB 98.150 +6.650
9 Richard Daniel Johansen (D2) NOR 48.98 (11) SB 1:38.61 (6) SB 98.285 +6.785
10 Martin Vea (D2) NOR 48.81 (10) SB 1:40.14 (11) SB 98.880 +7.380
11 Simen Høybakk (D2) NOR 49.40 (12) 1:40.07 (10) SB 99.435 +7.935
12 Magnus Hagelund (D1) NOR 48.71 (9) SB 1:42.44 (13) SB 99.930 +8.430
13 Ben Andre Pedersen Schjerpen (D2) NOR 50.04 (13) SB 1:40.41 (12) SB 100.245 +8.745
14 Robin Nicolai Viken (D2) NOR 50.20 (14) SB 1:43.00 (14) SB 101.700 +10.200
15 Amund Farås (D1) NOR 50.35 (15) SB 1:46.79 (21) SB 103.745 +12.245
16 Torjahn Håbjørg (D1) NOR 51.39 (19) 1:44.71 (16) SB 103.745 +12.245
17 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (D1) NOR 51.31 (18) 1:44.99 (18) SB 103.805 +12.305
18 Tor Inge Vårvik Indseth (D1) NOR 50.62 (16) SB 1:46.42 (20) SB 103.830 +12.330
19 Erlend Sognli Høyem (D2) NOR 52.24 (22) SB 1:44.45 (15) SB 104.465 +12.965
20 Simen Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 52.18 (20) SB 1:44.86 (17) SB 104.610 +13.110
21 Jonas Bekken (D1) NOR 53.65 (26) SB 1:45.46 (19) SB 106.380 +14.880
22 Vegard Hope (D2) NOR 52.27 (23) 1:50.86 (28) SB 107.700 +16.200
23 Per Arne Løvås (D1) NOR 52.98 (24) SB 1:50.08 (25) SB 108.020 +16.520
24 Trygve Hansen (D1) NOR 54.43 (34) SB 1:48.87 (22) SB 108.865 +17.365
25 Daniel Pedersen Schjerpen (D1) NOR 53.08 (25) SB 1:51.58 (32) PB 108.870 +17.370
26 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (D1) NOR 54.63 (37) SB 1:49.49 (24) SB 109.375 +17.875
27 Erlend Arntzen (D2) NOR 54.24 (27) 1:51.41 (30) PB 109.945 +18.445
28 Torbjørn Sørli (D2) NOR 54.63 (36) SB 1:50.66 (26) SB 109.960 +18.460
29 Kent-Are Marthinussen (D1) NOR 54.31 (31) 1:51.85 (33) SB 110.235 +18.735
30 Lars Erik Malde (D2) NOR 55.12 (39) PB 1:51.50 (31) PB 110.870 +19.370
31 Bjørn Erik H. Thauland (D1) NOR 54.28 (30) SB 1:53.64 (37) SB 111.100 +19.600
32 Eirik Bergheim (D1) NOR 54.37 (32) 1:53.49 (36) PB 111.115 +19.615
33 Runar Sanderud (D1) NOR 55.48 (43) SB 1:51.38 (29) SB 111.170 +19.670
34 Aleksander Waagenes (E2) NOR 55.36 (42) 1:52.06 (34) SB 111.390 +19.890
35 Espen Bergø (D2) NOR 55.25 (41) SB 1:52.66 (35) SB 111.580 +20.080
36 Olav Langedrag Fjære (D1) NOR 54.38 (33) SB 1:54.76 (38) SB 111.760 +20.260
37 Gunnar Heimdal (D2) NOR 52.23 (21) SB 2:01.13 (46) SB 112.795 +21.295
38 Birger Bratberg Lindstad (D2) NOR 55.18 (40) SB 1:55.40 (39) 112.880 +21.380
39 Aksel Munthe (D1) NOR 54.77 (38) SB 1:58.47 (41) SB 114.005 +22.505
40 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (D1) NOR 54.55 (35) SB 1:59.21 (43) 114.155 +22.655
41 Bendik Roxrud Farstad (D1) NOR 56.22 (44) 1:57.00 (40) PB 114.720 +23.220
42 Pål Kroken (D2) NOR 54.27 (29) SB 2:02.75 (49) 115.645 +24.145
43 Eskil Hovland (D2) NOR 57.12 (46) SB 1:58.59 (42) SB 116.415 +24.915
44 Kåre Magnus Lillenes (D1) NOR 56.49 (45) SB 2:01.33 (47) 117.155 +25.655
45 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (D1) NOR 57.88 (48) 1:59.30 (44) SB 117.530 +26.030
46 Roger Ebersten (D1) NOR 57.63 (47) 2:00.60 (45) 117.930 +26.430
47 Tord B. Lundgård (D2) NOR 59.03 (49) 2:02.40 (48) PB 120.230 +28.730
48 Petter Andreas Jakobsen (D1) NOR 1:00.72 (51) SB 2:04.72 (52) SB 123.080 +31.580
49 Raymond Hellem (D1) NOR 1:10.11 (57) 1:49.30 (23) 124.760 +33.260
50 Kristoffer Ruud Aspelund (D1) NOR 1:01.61 (52) PB 2:06.78 (53) PB 125.000 +33.500
51 Harry Nilsen (D2) NOR 59.17 (50) PB 2:12.49 (54) 125.415 +33.915
52 Ole Kristian Bakkalia (D1) NOR 1:03.57 (53) 2:03.91 (50) SB 125.525 +34.025
53 Eirik Bergø Dale (D2) NOR 1:08.32 (56) SB 2:04.66 (51) PB 130.650 +39.150
54 Per Helge Fagerli Rukke (D1) NOR 1:03.96 (54) 2:14.21 (56) PB 131.065 +39.565
55 Lars Sætaberget (D1) NOR 1:05.94 (55) 2:14.21 (55) PB 133.045 +41.545
56 Martin Engene Øyan (D2) NOR 1:33.60 (58) SB 1:50.73 (27) SB 148.965 +57.465
Jonas Solberg (D1) NOR 54.25 (28) SB - - -
Roger Solland Reinton (D2) NOR 50.97 (17) SB - - -
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - A , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Sigbjørn Veslegard (A2) NOR 40.15 (2) SB 2:00.65 (1) SB 80.367 -
2 Håvard Myklebust (Neo) NOR 40.03 (1) 2:02.23 (2) 80.773 +0.406
3 Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund (B2) NOR 40.34 (3) 2:02.34 (3) 81.120 +0.753
4 Nils Jørgen Hansen (A1) NOR 40.61 (6) 2:03.44 (4) 81.757 +1.390
5 Mats Roger Jensen (C2) NOR 40.88 (7) 2:04.03 (5) 82.223 +1.856
6 Sindre Aarthun (B2) NOR 40.58 (5) 2:06.16 (7) 82.633 +2.266
7 Håvard Bøkko (B1) NOR 41.24 (9) 2:04.99 (6) 82.903 +2.536
8 Øyvind Andreassen (B2) NOR 40.54 (4) 2:07.87 (12) 83.163 +2.796
9 Lars-Christian Langegård (C2) NOR 41.64 (12) SB 2:07.02 (9) SB 83.980 +3.613
10 Ronny Ask Andersen (B2) NOR 41.03 (8) 2:09.05 (14) 84.047 +3.680
11 Are Eri Bjelland (B2) NOR 42.51 (21) 2:06.28 (8) SB 84.603 +4.236
12 Magnar Solberg (B2) NOR 42.06 (16) SB 2:07.68 (10) SB 84.620 +4.253
13 Andreas B Nore (C2) NOR 41.72 (13) PB 2:10.02 (17) PB 85.060 +4.693
14 Hans Kristian Jorde (A1) NOR 42.59 (23) 2:07.77 (11) 85.180 +4.813
15 Christoffer Løvstad (C2) NOR 41.85 (14) SB 2:10.63 (19) SB 85.393 +5.026
16 Sondre Dølemo Skarli (B2) NOR 42.56 (22) 2:08.91 (13) SB 85.530 +5.163
17 John Arthur Olafsen (M40) NOR 42.01 (15) 2:10.73 (20) 85.587 +5.220
18 Tore Solli (B2) NOR 42.65 (25) 2:09.10 (15) 85.683 +5.316
19 Claes Thomas Ruud (C2) NOR 41.59 (11) SB 2:12.35 (24) SB 85.707 +5.340
20 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (C2) NOR 42.26 (18) 2:10.45 (18) 85.743 +5.376
21 Jørgen Slettvold (B1) NOR 42.16 (17) SB 2:11.31 (21) SB 85.930 +5.563
22 Kristian Ohr (B2) NOR 42.49 (20) SB 2:11.59 (22) SB 86.353 +5.986
23 Håvard Lauvålien (B2) NOR 43.09 (28) 2:09.88 (16) SB 86.383 +6.016
24 Eivind Igland (B1) NOR 43.34 (32) SB 2:12.31 (23) SB 87.443 +7.076
25 Ståle Fagerheim (B2) NOR 43.49 (35) 2:12.43 (25) 87.633 +7.266
26 Odd Magne Fagerland (B1) NOR 43.15 (30) SB 2:14.20 (28) SB 87.883 +7.516
27 Thomas Olav Rømo (C2) NOR 41.41 (10) 2:19.49 (43) 87.907 +7.540
28 Jarle Larsen (B2) NOR 43.83 (42) SB 2:12.88 (26) SB 88.123 +7.756
29 Lars-Magne Uttisrud (B1) NOR 43.13 (29) 2:15.35 (31) 88.247 +7.880
30 Fredrik Forsell (C2) SWE 42.48 (19) 2:17.52 (38) 88.320 +7.953
31 Kristian Skjeggerud (C2) NOR 43.84 (43) SB 2:13.58 (27) SB 88.367 +8.000
32 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (C2) NOR 43.44 (33) SB 2:14.91 (29) SB 88.410 +8.043
33 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (C1) NOR 42.90 (27) SB 2:17.34 (36) SB 88.680 +8.313
34 Lars Olderøy Weggersen (C2) NOR 43.58 (38) PB 2:15.30 (30) PB 88.680 +8.313
35 Peder Gaasø (C2) NOR 43.88 (45) SB 2:15.91 (32) SB 89.183 +8.816
36 Kjetil Fjeld Hovden (B2) NOR 43.85 (44) 2:17.19 (34) 89.580 +9.213
37 Anders Njåtun (C2) NOR 44.21 (49) 2:16.74 (33) SB 89.790 +9.423
38 Arve Joakimsen (B2) NOR 44.11 (47) 2:17.43 (37) PB 89.920 +9.553
39 Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen (C2) NOR 43.80 (41) SB 2:18.67 (40) SB 90.023 +9.656
40 Mats Erik Lilleskjæret (B1) NOR 43.52 (36) SB 2:20.78 (45) SB 90.447 +10.080
41 Thomas Fillinger Hovde (C1)