Competition: Rådeløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Women Rekrutter - 100 meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Helena Karlsen (F1) NOR 17.05 PB -
2 Alva Kaisa Odden Langedok (F1) NOR 19.65 SB +2.600
3 Kari Mjølhus (F1) NOR 20.08 SB +3.030
4 Victoria Amanda Klevstad (F2) NOR 20.20 SB +3.150
5 Ulrikke Torvik (F1) NOR 22.65 SB +5.600
6 Nora Frøshaug (F1) NOR 28.24 SB +11.190
7 Gina Granli (F1) NOR 28.93 SB +11.880
8 Birgit Eide (F1) NOR 31.26 SB +14.210
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Rekrutter - 400 meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sofie Karoline Haugen (F1) NOR 52.04 -
2 Hanne Grønvold Skoglund (F2) NOR 54.21 +2.170
3 Thérèse Verheyleweghen (F2) GER 54.22 +2.180
4 Anne Gulbrandsen (F2) NOR 54.77 +2.730
5 Helene Foldvik Steinnes (F1) NOR 58.36 +6.320
6 Iselin Elisabeth Sivertsen (F2) NOR 1:00.01 +7.970
7 Rannei Skaali (F1) NOR 1:01.90 +9.860
8 Marion Aksberg Øverås (F1) NOR 1:03.94 +11.900
9 Stine Sagen Johansen (F2) NOR 1:03.94 +11.900
10 Tina Jørgensen Mikkelrud (F1) NOR 1:09.43 +17.390
11 Ingrid Kristine Folgerø (E1) NOR 1:12.16 +20.120
12 Elise Botngård (F2) NOR 1:13.41 +21.370
13 Vilde Kok Fredriksen (E1) NOR 1:31.77 +39.730
14 Martine Norhaug Carlstrand (F1) NOR 1:39.32 +47.280
15 Margrethe K. Gjestvang (F2) NOR 1:40.15 +48.110
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 400m/500m/400m/500m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation400m 1. Race500m 1. Race400m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
Anabel Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR - 1:03.79 (12) PB - - - -
Analin Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR - 59.91 (4) PB - - - -
Pernille Johansen (E2) NOR - 1:18.99 (17) 1:05.35 (17) 1:13.20 (16) PB - -
Ellen Bjertnes (F1) NOR - 1:17.31 (16) 59.45 (15) 1:14.60 (17) SB - -
Tiril Moseng Reiersen (E1) NOR - 1:12.31 (15) 56.63 (13) 1:11.60 (15) SB - -
Anja Grande (E1) NOR - 1:11.24 (14) 55.82 (12) 1:09.70 (14) SB - -
Anne Lise Bergum (E2) NOR - 1:03.04 (10) SB 59.59 (16) 1:03.80 (13) - -
Ingvild Hellem (F2) NOR - 1:09.57 (13) 50.41 (4) 1:02.20 (9) SB - -
Trine Julsrud (E2) NOR 1:00.55 (2) - 57.69 (14) 1:02.70 (10) PB - -
Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (E2) NOR - 1:03.42 (11) SB 50.73 (7) 1:03.70 (12) - -
Suzanne van Megen (E2) NED 1:00.00 (1) - 51.77 (9) 1:03.30 (11) - -
Isabel Grimsrud Kirkeslett (E2) NOR - 1:00.29 (6) 52.07 (10) 1:02.10 (8) - -
Lina Rognstad (E1) NOR - 1:00.81 (7) 52.47 (11) 59.70 (5) SB - -
Victoria Løvstad (E1) NOR - 1:01.74 (9) 50.43 (5) 1:00.50 (6) SB - -
Karen Skaali (E2) NOR - 1:00.20 (5) SB 50.66 (6) 1:01.30 (7) - -
Mari Grøsland (E2) NOR - 1:01.15 (8) 51.28 (8) 58.50 (4) SB - -
Line Hoberg (E2) NOR - 56.46 (3) 46.15 (3) 55.00 (3) SB - -
Hanne Verling (E2) NOR - 55.84 (2) 44.30 (2) 53.90 (1) SB - -
Hege Bøkko (E2) NOR - 54.04 (1) SB 43.75 (1) 54.80 (2) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation500m1000mPointsDiff
1 Ida Kvikstad Skoglund (D2) NOR 47.68 (1) 1:38.11 (1) 96.735 -
2 Ida Njåtun (D1) NOR 49.87 (2) SB 1:41.65 (2) SB 100.695 +3.960
3 Karine Udahl (D1) NOR 50.04 (3) 1:43.41 (5) SB 101.745 +5.010
4 Amanda Skoglund Kjelstad (D1) NOR 50.63 (4) 1:43.75 (6) SB 102.505 +5.770
5 Jeanette Karlsen (D2) NOR 51.80 (5) SB 1:43.18 (3) SB 103.390 +6.655
6 Mathea Wasvik (D2) NOR 52.03 (8) SB 1:43.40 (4) SB 103.730 +6.995
7 Viktoria G. Johansen (D2) NOR 52.31 (9) 1:46.34 (7) 105.480 +8.745
8 Nina Cecilie Tofastrud (D2) NOR 51.84 (6) 1:48.46 (11) 106.070 +9.335
9 Mari Verling (D2) NOR 52.73 (11) SB 1:47.76 (9) SB 106.610 +9.875
10 Kristine Ramskjær (D1) NOR 52.89 (13) SB 1:48.52 (12) SB 107.150 +10.415
11 Katarina C. Odden (D2) NOR 53.82 (16) 1:47.41 (8) PB 107.525 +10.790
12 Julie Sofie Lund Rauan (D1) NOR 53.22 (14) SB 1:49.59 (15) 108.015 +11.280
13 Siri Moseng Reiersen (D2) NOR 52.53 (10) SB 1:51.26 (18) SB 108.160 +11.425
14 Marte Skjeggerud (D2) NOR 54.12 (19) SB 1:49.84 (16) SB 109.040 +12.305
15 Kine Hasle (D1) NOR 51.98 (7) 1:54.13 (22) SB 109.045 +12.310
16 Anja Larsen (D2) NOR 54.91 (25) 1:48.86 (13) SB 109.340 +12.605
17 Marthe Skaali (D2) NOR 54.67 (20) SB 1:49.48 (14) SB 109.410 +12.675
18 Sunniva Tofte (D2) NOR 53.60 (15) SB 1:51.90 (19) SB 109.550 +12.815
19 Karina Rundtom From (D2) NOR 54.85 (22) SB 1:50.93 (17) SB 110.315 +13.580
20 Julie Hessevik (D1) NOR 54.67 (21) SB 1:52.63 (20) 110.985 +14.250
21 Anne-Marie Folgerø (D2) NOR 54.89 (24) SB 1:53.05 (21) SB 111.415 +14.680
22 Veronica Beitmyren (D2) NOR 53.96 (18) PB 1:55.62 (25) PB 111.770 +15.035
23 Eli Gulbrandsen (D1) NOR 58.64 (35) 1:48.34 (10) SB 112.810 +16.075
24 Lea Constance H. Aass (D2) NOR 52.81 (12) 2:01.46 (32) 113.540 +16.805
25 Anne-Berit Knudsen (D2) NOR 56.35 (29) SB 1:55.25 (24) SB 113.975 +17.240
26 Ingrid Nicander (D1) NOR 54.86 (23) SB 1:58.50 (29) 114.110 +17.375
27 Veronika Sivås Karlsen (D1) NOR 57.16 (33) 1:54.40 (23) SB 114.360 +17.625
28 Ane Lund Ringen (D2) NOR 56.00 (27) PB 1:58.08 (27) PB 115.040 +18.305
29 Malin Aasen Fjeldberg (D1) NOR 55.61 (26) SB 1:59.42 (30) SB 115.320 +18.585
30 Mari Krokhaug Øverli (D2) NOR 56.80 (32) 1:58.23 (28) SB 115.915 +19.180
31 Julie Veimoen (D2) NOR 56.72 (31) SB 2:00.44 (31) SB 116.940 +20.205
32 Ida Kathrine Fossehagen (D2) NOR 53.92 (17) SB 2:08.78 (39) SB 118.310 +21.575
33 Mari Viken (D2) NOR 56.10 (28) 2:05.93 (36) 119.065 +22.330
34 Marianne Grue Mælen (D1) NOR 56.43 (30) SB 2:06.59 (37) 119.725 +22.990
35 Heidi Wintervold (D1) NOR 58.60 (34) 2:03.61 (33) SB 120.405 +23.670
36 Marte Hansen (D1) NOR 59.56 (36) 2:04.34 (34) SB 121.730 +24.995
37 Mari Johanne Vasaasen (D1) NOR 1:01.57 (37) 2:05.44 (35) SB 124.290 +27.555
38 Christine Foldvik Steinnes (D1) NOR 1:07.28 (41) 1:57.18 (26) SB 125.870 +29.135
39 May-Britt Sjønsti (D2) NOR 1:02.09 (38) SB 2:08.29 (38) SB 126.235 +29.500
40 Lise Marie Jorde (D1) NOR 1:03.88 (39) PB 2:16.37 (42) PB 132.065 +35.330
41 Guro Østhagen (D1) NOR 1:09.10 (42) 2:12.66 (41) SB 135.430 +38.695
42 Ellen Akselsen (D2) NOR 1:13.65 (44) 2:10.59 (40) PB 138.945 +42.210
43 Anette Honningsvåg (D2) NOR 1:05.48 (40) SB 2:33.67 (44) SB 142.315 +45.580
44 Eirin Lien (D1) NOR 1:09.34 (43) 2:29.30 (43) SB 143.990 +47.255
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C - Seniors , Samalog - Allround 500m/1500m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation500m1500mPointsDiff
1 Rikke Jeppsson (C1) NOR 44.24 (2) SB 2:20.87 (3) SB 91.197 -
2 Tina Alexandra Henriksen (B2) NOR 45.32 (3) PB 2:17.90 (1) PB 91.287 +0.090
3 Maja Rognstad (B2) NOR 45.59 (5) 2:19.40 (2) 92.057 +0.860
4 Sara Landro (B2) NOR 45.39 (4) 2:22.60 (5) 92.923 +1.726
5 Kathrine Tofte (B2) NOR 45.71 (7) SB 2:23.40 (6) SB 93.510 +2.313
6 Ellen Irene Klepaker (A2) NOR 46.38 (11) 2:22.35 (4) 93.830 +2.633
7 Marlene Skoglund Kjelstad (C2) NOR 46.10 (8) 2:24.06 (7) 94.120 +2.923
8 Hanna Stensrud Thorød (B1) NOR 45.65 (6) 2:26.00 (11) 94.317 +3.120
9 Vibeke Olsbu (A2) NOR 46.10 (9) PB 2:24.73 (8) 94.343 +3.146
10 Therese G. Johansen (C2) NOR 46.92 (12) SB 2:26.08 (12) 95.613 +4.416
11 Ellen Standal Gulliksen (B2) NOR 47.47 (15) 2:25.30 (9) 95.903 +4.706
12 Linda Ellinor Navestad (B2) NOR 47.67 (17) 2:25.70 (10) 96.237 +5.040
13 Tone Mette Bergum (B2) NOR 47.28 (13) 2:28.10 (14) SB 96.647 +5.450
14 June Eldevik (C1) NOR 47.48 (16) 2:27.93 (13) SB 96.790 +5.593
15 Elisa Haugo (B2) NOR 47.30 (14) PB 2:34.10 (18) PB 98.667 +7.470
16 Urd Åsa Vallumrød Eidsten (C2) NOR 48.44 (19) SB 2:31.13 (15) SB 98.817 +7.620
17 Frida van Megen (C1) NED 48.53 (20) 2:33.16 (17) SB 99.583 +8.386
18 Marit Jorde (B2) NOR 49.92 (22) 2:31.40 (16) SB 100.387 +9.190
19 Lise Hoberg (C1) NOR 47.90 (18) SB 2:37.91 (20) SB 100.537 +9.340
20 Anne Gro Refsland (B1) NOR 49.48 (21) 2:34.50 (19) PB 100.980 +9.783
21 Kine Hansen (C2) NOR 50.61 (31) SB 2:38.11 (21) 103.313 +12.116
22 Birgitte Jorde (C1) NOR 50.03 (25) PB 2:40.43 (23) PB 103.507 +12.310
23 Tina Mengkroken (C2) NOR 50.55 (30) 2:39.57 (22) SB 103.740 +12.543
24 Marit Fjellanger Bøhm (C1) NOR 49.97 (24) SB 2:41.52 (27) SB 103.810 +12.613
25 Cecilie-Alexandra Anderson (C1) NOR 50.06 (26) SB 2:41.27 (24) SB 103.817 +12.620
26 Merete Ramskjær (C2) NOR 49.96 (23) 2:41.76 (28) SB 103.880 +12.683
27 Renate Andersen (B1) NOR 50.15 (27) 2:41.40 (25) SB 103.950 +12.753
28 Sissel Fredheim Karlsen (B1) NOR 50.18 (28) SB 2:41.50 (26) SB 104.013 +12.816
29 Wibeke van Megen (C2) NED 50.26 (29) SB 2:42.99 (29) SB 104.590 +13.393
30 Camilla Johansen (C1) NOR 50.68 (32) 2:43.93 (30) PB 105.323 +14.126
31 Vera Helene Larsen (A2) NOR 46.18 (10) 3:04.45 (37) 107.663 +16.466
32 Jeanette Andersen (B1) NOR 53.28 (34) 2:50.30 (31) SB 110.047 +18.850
33 Solveig Nordengen (C1) NOR 53.62 (36) 2:52.55 (33) SB 111.137 +19.940
34 Guro Bekken (B1) NOR 54.60 (37) SB 2:50.30 (32) SB 111.367 +20.170
35 Ingrid Eide (C1) NOR 53.29 (35) SB 2:54.25 (34) SB 111.373 +20.176
36 Gina Katrine Schjetne Klokkerengen (C1) NOR 55.86 (40) PB 2:57.66 (35) PB 115.080 +23.883
37 Stine Joakimsen (C1) NOR 55.55 (38) PB 2:59.19 (36) PB 115.280 +24.083
38 Linda Kleven (C1) NOR 57.73 (42) PB 3:07.17 (38) PB 120.120 +28.923
39 Benedicte Odden (C2) NOR 56.84 (41) PB 3:10.92 (40) SB 120.480 +29.283
40 Kari-Anne Nestegard (C1) NOR 59.31 (43) SB 3:08.67 (39) SB 122.200 +31.003
41 Ida Sofie Vasaasen (C1) NOR 59.43 (44) SB 3:11.50 (41) SB 123.263 +32.066
42 Kine Olsen (C1) NOR 59.47 (45) SB 3:20.68 (42) SB 126.363 +35.166
43 Monica Bollerud (C2) NOR 1:01.13 (46) SB 3:24.28 (43) SB 129.223 +38.026
Ellen Gundersveen (C1) NOR 55.72 (39) SB - - -
Hilde Kristin Ohr (C1) NOR 53.15 (33) SB - - -
Renate Jeppsson (M30) NOR 43.76 (1) - - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.03.2003

Single Day 2 - 02.03.2003

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2003

  • Women

  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    400 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    400 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C - Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter