Competition: Rådeløpet Day 2 / Men

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Men Juniors C - A - 500 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Arve Joakimsen (B2) NOR 43.50 PB -
2 Andreas Løkken (C1) NOR 46.60 PB +3.100
3 Jon Børge Fagerland (C1) NOR 1:04.40 +20.900
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - A - 1000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Håvard Lauvålien (B2) NOR 1:20.86 SB -
2 Pål Agdestein (M45) NOR 1:21.87 SB +1.010
3 Ronny Ask Andersen (B2) NOR 1:22.75 +1.890
4 Jørgen Slettvold (B1) NOR 1:24.08 SB +3.220
5 Andreas B Nore (C2) NOR 1:24.51 PB +3.650
6 Ottar Aune (B2) NOR 1:24.82 SB +3.960
7 Ståle Fagerheim (B2) NOR 1:26.01 +5.150
8 Odd Magne Fagerland (B1) NOR 1:26.30 SB +5.440
9 Tommy Johansen (B1) NOR 1:26.74 SB +5.880
10 Christopher Kiesler Rønning (B1) NOR 1:26.75 SB +5.890
11 Fredrik Forsell (C2) SWE 1:27.04 +6.180
12 Arve Joakimsen (B2) NOR 1:27.86 PB +7.000
13 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (C1) NOR 1:27.87 SB +7.010
14 Geir Øyvind Lillenes (B1) NOR 1:27.96 +7.100
15 Lars Olderøy Weggersen (C2) NOR 1:28.16 PB +7.300
16 Kjetil Fjeld Hovden (B2) NOR 1:28.52 +7.660
17 Martin Strickert (C2) NOR 1:29.24 SB +8.380
18 Martin Haugo (A2) NOR 1:29.29 SB +8.430
19 Anders Njåtun (C2) NOR 1:29.52 +8.660
20 Christian Rune Jensen (C1) DEN 1:30.09 NRJ, NR +9.230
21 Even S. Johansen (C1) NOR 1:30.10 SB +9.240
22 Tommy Axelsson (C2) SWE 1:30.42 SB +9.560
23 Jon Vegard Dokken (B2) NOR 1:31.18 SB +10.320
24 Stian Ask Andersen (A2) NOR 1:31.70 SB +10.840
25 Henrik Brynhildsen (C1) NOR 1:32.30 PB +11.440
26 Jørgen Andreas Tønne (C1) NOR 1:32.40 SB +11.540
27 Bjørn Inge Morstad (C1) NOR 1:32.40 SB +11.540
28 Andre Mjølhus (C1) NOR 1:33.29 PB +12.430
29 Vegard Pedersen (B1) NOR 1:33.31 SB +12.450
30 Pål Haugerød (B2) NOR 1:33.66 PB +12.800
31 Andreas Løkken (C1) NOR 1:35.51 PB +14.650
32 Tormod Bjørnetun Haugen (C1) NOR 1:36.08 SB +15.220
33 Per Johan Danielsen (C2) NOR 1:39.43 PB +18.570
34 Axel Magnus Gaasø (C1) NOR 1:40.26 SB +19.400
35 Henrik.88 Johansson (C1) NOR 1:40.38 PB +19.520
36 Eivind Jahren Martinsen (C1) NOR 1:40.67 SB +19.810
37 Rasmus Andersson (C2) SWE 1:42.13 SB +21.270
38 Mats Erik Lilleskjæret (B1) NOR 1:43.84 +22.980
39 Erland Thomassen (C1) NOR 1:44.47 PB +23.610
40 Jerry Olofsson (C1) SWE 1:48.47 SB +27.610
41 Cato Sjonsti (C1) NOR 1:48.86 SB +28.000
42 Jon Børge Fagerland (C1) NOR 1:53.54 PB +32.680
43 Lasse Sanderud (C1) NOR 2:01.55 +40.690
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C - A - 3000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Øystein Kvikstad Skoglund (B2) NOR 4:16.26 -
2 Sigbjørn Veslegard (A2) NOR 4:17.41 SB +1.150
3 Håvard Bøkko (B1) NOR 4:19.93 +3.670
4 Are Eri Bjelland (B2) NOR 4:20.46 SB +4.200
5 Sindre Aarthun (B2) NOR 4:24.70 SB +8.440
6 Magnar Solberg (B2) NOR 4:30.23 SB +13.970
7 Øyvind Andreassen (B2) NOR 4:30.65 +14.390
8 Tore Solli (B2) NOR 4:31.16 +14.900
9 Lars-Christian Langegård (C2) NOR 4:32.85 NRJ +16.590
10 Sondre Dølemo Skarli (B2) NOR 4:33.13 +16.870
11 Eivind Igland (B1) NOR 4:33.32 SB +17.060
12 Odd Magne Fagerland (B1) NOR 4:36.70 SB +20.440
13 Jarle Larsen (B2) NOR 4:37.26 SB +21.000
14 Kristian Ohr (B2) NOR 4:40.01 +23.750
15 Christoffer Løvstad (C2) NOR 4:41.39 SB +25.130
16 Christoffer Fagerli Rukke (C2) NOR 4:41.44 SB +25.180
17 Peder Gaasø (C2) NOR 4:43.10 SB +26.840
18 Kristian Skjeggerud (C2) NOR 4:44.03 SB +27.770
19 Lars-Magne Uttisrud (B1) NOR 4:44.47 SB +28.210
20 Claes Thomas Ruud (C2) NOR 4:45.72 PB +29.460
21 Torbjørn Ladstein Fjeld (C2) NOR 4:46.00 SB +29.740
22 Emil Mellem (C1) NOR 4:46.32 SB +30.060
23 Thomas Olav Rømo (C2) NOR 4:47.29 SB +31.030
24 Thomas Krogstad Kveum (B1) NOR 4:48.03 SB +31.770
25 Kristian Bjørtomt (C1) NOR 4:51.62 SB +35.360
26 Geir Bruteig Kristoffersen (C2) NOR 4:53.31 SB +37.050
27 Fredrik Verling (B1) NOR 4:53.69 SB +37.430
28 Fredrik Forsell (C2) SWE 4:53.70 SB +37.440
29 Martin Hemmer (C1) NOR 4:56.96 SB +40.700
30 Jan-Terje Sørlie (C2) NOR 4:57.17 SB +40.910
31 Anders Tandberg Nummedal (C1) NOR 4:57.76 SB +41.500
32 Gøran Botngård (C1) NOR 4:59.44 SB +43.180
33 Marius Aasand Dalen (C2) NOR 4:59.47 SB +43.210
34 Roar Vingelsgård (C2) NOR 5:01.17 SB +44.910
35 Mathias Rogn (C2) NOR 5:01.89 SB +45.630
36 Rune Sandnes Lien (C2) NOR 5:02.91 SB +46.650
37 Steffen Owesen Hansen (C1) NOR 5:03.05 SB +46.790
38 Johannes Wastvedt (C2) NOR 5:04.06 SB +47.800
39 Halvor Berg Sand (C1) NOR 5:07.20 PB +50.940
40 Martin Øsmundset (C1) NOR 5:18.69 SB +1.02.430
41 Kristoffer Skolem (C1) NOR 5:20.74 SB +1.04.480
42 Kai Owesen Hansen (C1) NOR 5:29.57 SB +1.13.310
43 Jerry Olofsson (C1) SWE 5:49.71 SB +1.33.450
44 Ole-Christian Løkker Granli (C1) NOR 5:50.78 SB +1.34.520
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D - 500 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kim André Eldevik (D1) NOR 48.40 -
2 Espen Dahl Andersen (D2) NOR 48.80 +0.400
3 Magnus Hagelund (D1) NOR 49.00 +0.600
4 Simen Høybakk (D2) NOR 49.30 SB +0.900
5 Vegard Hope (D2) NOR 50.70 SB +2.300
6 Amund Farås (D1) NOR 51.10 +2.700
7 Roger Solland Reinton (D2) NOR 51.20 +2.800
8 Kim Lund Håvardsrud (D1) NOR 51.50 +3.100
9 Kent-Are Marthinussen (D1) NOR 52.60 SB +4.200
10 Daniel Pedersen Schjerpen (D1) NOR 53.60 +5.200
11 Eirik Bergheim (D1) NOR 53.70 PB +5.300
12 Erlend Arntzen (D2) NOR 53.80 PB +5.400
13 Aleksander Waagenes (E2) NOR 54.20 SB +5.800
14 Bjørn Erik H. Thauland (D1) NOR 54.80 +6.400
15 Olav Langedrag Fjære (D1) NOR 55.30 +6.900
16 Bendik Roxrud Farstad (D1) NOR 55.80 PB +7.400
17 Sondre Owesen Ørsjødal (D1) NOR 57.30 SB +8.900
18 Per Helge Fagerli Rukke (D1) NOR 58.50 PB +10.100
19 Petter Andreas Jakobsen (D1) NOR 1:02.80 +14.400
20 Lars Sætaberget (D1) NOR 1:03.60 PB +15.200
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D - 1000 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Iver Økelsrud Skjerve (D1) NOR 1:51.39 SB -
2 Birger Bratberg Lindstad (D2) NOR 1:54.30 SB +2.910
3 Roger Ebersten (D1) NOR 1:56.24 SB +4.850
4 Kåre Magnus Lillenes (D1) NOR 1:58.79 SB +7.400
5 Harry Nilsen (D2) NOR 2:09.56 PB +18.170
6 Eirik Bergø Dale (D2) NOR 2:16.93 +25.540
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D - 1500 meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tobias Stokke (D1) NOR 2:24.51 SB -
2 Morten Hestegrei (D2) NOR 2:25.69 SB +1.180
3 Kristian Engenes Pedersen (D2) NOR 2:26.53 SB +2.020
4 Martin Rødsjø (D2) NOR 2:27.40 SB +2.890
5 Simen Høybakk (D2) NOR 2:28.53 SB +4.020
6 Mats.90 Andersson (D1) NOR 2:28.61 SB +4.100
7 Richard Daniel Johansen (D2) NOR 2:30.86 SB +6.350
8 Martin Vea (D2) NOR 2:31.69 SB +7.180
9 Ben Andre Pedersen Schjerpen (D2) NOR 2:37.21 SB +12.700
10 Torjahn Håbjørg (D1) NOR 2:37.37 SB +12.860
11 Jonas Bekken (D1) NOR 2:38.15 SB +13.640
12 Simen Schulstad Kristiansen (D2) NOR 2:38.83 SB +14.320
13 Erlend Sognli Høyem (D2) NOR 2:40.11 SB +15.600
14 Tor Inge Vårvik Indseth (D1) NOR 2:41.90 SB +17.390
15 Trygve Hansen (D1) NOR 2:44.84 SB +20.330
16 Kent-Are Marthinussen (D1) NOR 2:45.67 SB +21.160
17 Torbjørn Sørli (D2) NOR 2:46.08 SB +21.570
18 Ole Bjørnsmoen Næss (D1) NOR 2:46.28 SB +21.770
19 Martin Engene Øyan (D2) NOR 2:49.79 SB +25.280
20 Runar Sanderud (D1) NOR 2:51.72 SB +27.210
21 Gunnar Heimdal (D2) NOR 2:52.35 SB +27.840
22 Per Arne Løvås (D1) NOR 2:53.85 SB +29.340
23 Lars Erik Malde (D2) NOR 2:54.44 PB +29.930
24 Raymond Hellem (D1) NOR 2:58.05 SB +33.540
25 Espen Bergø (D2) NOR 2:59.53 SB +35.020
26 Eskil Hovland (D2) NOR 3:04.14 SB +39.630
27 Pål Kroken (D2) NOR 3:05.23 SB +40.720
28 Ole Kristian Bakkalia (D1) NOR 3:11.92 SB +47.410
29 Kristoffer Ruud Aspelund (D1) NOR 3:14.44 PB +49.930
30 Aksel Munthe (D1) NOR 3:20.20 SB +55.690
NR - National Record, NRJ - National Record Juniors, CC2 - Age Group Record C1/C2, BB2 - Age Group Record B1/B2, AA2 - Age Group Record A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.03.2003

Single Day 2 - 02.03.2003

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2003

  • Women

  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    400 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    400 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C - Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter