Competition: Rådeløpet

Rink:
Hamar (NOR)
Date:
01. - 02.03.2003
Records:
Information:
  • 372 athletes from 4 nations
  • 135 women and 237 men
  • 10 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 3000m, 400m, 400m (1. Race), 400m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 1068 races

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 400m/500m/400m/500m
01. - 02.03.2003

PosNameNation400m 1. Race500m 1. Race400m 2. Race500m 2. RacePointsDiff
Anabel Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR - 1:03.79 (12) PB - - - -
Analin Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR - 59.91 (4) PB - - - -
Pernille Johansen (E2) NOR - 1:18.99 (17) 1:05.35 (17) 1:13.20 (16) PB - -
Ellen Bjertnes (F1) NOR - 1:17.31 (16) 59.45 (15) 1:14.60 (17) SB - -
Tiril Moseng Reiersen (E1) NOR - 1:12.31 (15) 56.63 (13) 1:11.60 (15) SB - -
Anja Grande (E1) NOR - 1:11.24 (14) 55.82 (12) 1:09.70 (14) SB - -
Anne Lise Bergum (E2) NOR - 1:03.04 (10) SB 59.59 (16) 1:03.80 (13) - -
Ingvild Hellem (F2) NOR - 1:09.57 (13) 50.41 (4) 1:02.20 (9) SB - -
Trine Julsrud (E2) NOR 1:00.55 (2) - 57.69 (14) 1:02.70 (10) PB - -
Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (E2) NOR - 1:03.42 (11) SB 50.73 (7) 1:03.70 (12) - -
Suzanne van Megen (E2) NED 1:00.00 (1) - 51.77 (9) 1:03.30 (11) - -
Isabel Grimsrud Kirkeslett (E2) NOR - 1:00.29 (6) 52.07 (10) 1:02.10 (8) - -
Lina Rognstad (E1) NOR - 1:00.81 (7) 52.47 (11) 59.70 (5) SB - -
Victoria Løvstad (E1) NOR - 1:01.74 (9) 50.43 (5) 1:00.50 (6) SB - -
Karen Skaali (E2) NOR - 1:00.20 (5) SB 50.66 (6) 1:01.30 (7) - -
Mari Grøsland (E2) NOR - 1:01.15 (8) 51.28 (8) 58.50 (4) SB - -
Line Hoberg (E2) NOR - 56.46 (3) 46.15 (3) 55.00 (3) SB - -
Hanne Verling (E2) NOR - 55.84 (2) 44.30 (2) 53.90 (1) SB - -
Hege Bøkko (E2) NOR - 54.04 (1) SB 43.75 (1) 54.80 (2) - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
01.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hege Bøkko (E2) NOR 54.04 SB -
2 Hanne Verling (E2) NOR 55.84 +1.800
3 Line Hoberg (E2) NOR 56.46 +2.420
4 Analin Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR 59.91 PB +5.870
5 Karen Skaali (E2) NOR 1:00.20 SB +6.160
6 Isabel Grimsrud Kirkeslett (E2) NOR 1:00.29 +6.250
7 Lina Rognstad (E1) NOR 1:00.81 +6.770
8 Mari Grøsland (E2) NOR 1:01.15 +7.110
9 Victoria Løvstad (E1) NOR 1:01.74 +7.700
10 Anne Lise Bergum (E2) NOR 1:03.04 SB +9.000
11 Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (E2) NOR 1:03.42 SB +9.380
12 Anabel Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR 1:03.79 PB +9.750
13 Ingvild Hellem (F2) NOR 1:09.57 +15.530
14 Anja Grande (E1) NOR 1:11.24 +17.200
15 Tiril Moseng Reiersen (E1) NOR 1:12.31 +18.270
16 Ellen Bjertnes (F1) NOR 1:17.31 +23.270
17 Pernille Johansen (E2) NOR 1:18.99 +24.950
Suzanne van Megen (E2) NED - -
Trine Julsrud (E2) NOR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 400 (2. Race) meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hege Bøkko (E2) NOR 43.75 -
2 Hanne Verling (E2) NOR 44.30 +0.550
3 Line Hoberg (E2) NOR 46.15 +2.400
4 Ingvild Hellem (F2) NOR 50.41 +6.660
5 Victoria Løvstad (E1) NOR 50.43 +6.680
6 Karen Skaali (E2) NOR 50.66 +6.910
7 Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (E2) NOR 50.73 +6.980
8 Mari Grøsland (E2) NOR 51.28 +7.530
9 Suzanne van Megen (E2) NED 51.77 +8.020
10 Isabel Grimsrud Kirkeslett (E2) NOR 52.07 +8.320
11 Lina Rognstad (E1) NOR 52.47 +8.720
12 Anja Grande (E1) NOR 55.82 +12.070
13 Tiril Moseng Reiersen (E1) NOR 56.63 +12.880
14 Trine Julsrud (E2) NOR 57.69 +13.940
15 Ellen Bjertnes (F1) NOR 59.45 +15.700
16 Anne Lise Bergum (E2) NOR 59.59 +15.840
17 Pernille Johansen (E2) NOR 1:05.35 +21.600
Anabel Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR - -
Analin Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
02.03.2003

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Hanne Verling (E2) NOR 53.90 SB -
2 Hege Bøkko (E2) NOR 54.80 +0.900
3 Line Hoberg (E2) NOR 55.00 SB +1.100
4 Mari Grøsland (E2) NOR 58.50 SB +4.600
5 Lina Rognstad (E1) NOR 59.70 SB +5.800
6 Victoria Løvstad (E1) NOR 1:00.50 SB +6.600
7 Karen Skaali (E2) NOR 1:01.30 +7.400
8 Isabel Grimsrud Kirkeslett (E2) NOR 1:02.10 +8.200
9 Ingvild Hellem (F2) NOR 1:02.20 SB +8.300
10 Trine Julsrud (E2) NOR 1:02.70 PB +8.800
11 Suzanne van Megen (E2) NED 1:03.30 +9.400
12 Ann-Karin Tednes Larsen (E2) NOR 1:03.70 +9.800
13 Anne Lise Bergum (E2) NOR 1:03.80 +9.900
14 Anja Grande (E1) NOR 1:09.70 SB +15.800
15 Tiril Moseng Reiersen (E1) NOR 1:11.60 SB +17.700
16 Pernille Johansen (E2) NOR 1:13.20 PB +19.300
17 Ellen Bjertnes (F1) NOR 1:14.60 SB +20.700
Anabel Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR - -
Analin Eidås Askerud (E2) NOR - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 01.03.2003

Single Day 2 - 02.03.2003

Samalogs 01. - 02.03.2003

  • Women

  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    400 (1. Race) meter
    500 (1. Race) meter
    400 (2. Race) meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors D

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C - Seniors

  • Allround
    500 meter
    1500 meter