Competition: Internationaler Skatespecials Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 112 athletes from 6 nations
  • 61 women and 51 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 13.39 (6) SB 31.16 (1) PB 49.29 (1) PB 93.840 -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 12.61 (1) PB 31.82 (2) PB 49.62 (2) PB 94.050 +0.210
3 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) GER 13.04 (3) PB 31.98 (4) PB 49.80 (3) 94.820 +0.980
4 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) GER 13.10 (4) PB 31.90 (3) PB 51.80 (5) PB 96.800 +2.960
5 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 12.98 (2) PB 32.41 (5) PB 51.79 (4) PB 97.180 +3.340
6 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 13.28 (5) PB 33.34 (6) PB 54.52 (7) PB 101.140 +7.300
7 Livia Kosmala (E2) GER 13.60 (7) PB 33.79 (7) PB 53.81 (6) PB 101.200 +7.360
8 Jasmin Schneider (E2) GER 14.30 (11) 35.54 (9) PB 57.99 (8) PB 107.830 +13.990
9 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 14.20 (10) PB 36.07 (10) PB 59.13 (11) PB 109.400 +15.560
10 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 15.13 (12) PB 38.20 (12) PB 1:00.67 (12) PB 114.000 +20.160
11 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 20.27 (13) 35.45 (8) PB 58.68 (9) 114.400 +20.560
12 Amelie Sophia Roßner (E2) GER 13.84 (9) PB 46.68 (13) SB 58.79 (10) 119.310 +25.470
13 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 13.74 (8) PB 36.67 (11) PB 1:09.12 (13) 119.530 +25.690
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 12.61 PB -
2 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 12.98 PB +0.370
3 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) GER 13.04 PB +0.430
4 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) GER 13.10 PB +0.490
5 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 13.28 PB +0.670
6 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 13.39 SB +0.780
7 Livia Kosmala (E2) GER 13.60 PB +0.990
8 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 13.74 PB +1.130
9 Amelie Sophia Roßner (E2) GER 13.84 PB +1.230
10 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 14.20 PB +1.590
11 Jasmin Schneider (E2) GER 14.30 +1.690
12 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 15.13 PB +2.520
13 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 20.27 +7.660
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 31.16 PB -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 31.82 PB +0.660
3 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) GER 31.90 PB +0.740
4 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) GER 31.98 PB +0.820
5 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 32.41 PB +1.250
6 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 33.34 PB +2.180
7 Livia Kosmala (E2) GER 33.79 PB +2.630
8 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 35.45 PB +4.290
9 Jasmin Schneider (E2) GER 35.54 PB +4.380
10 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 36.07 PB +4.910
11 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 36.67 PB +5.510
12 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 38.20 PB +7.040
13 Amelie Sophia Roßner (E2) GER 46.68 SB +15.520
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
21.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 49.29 PB -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 49.62 PB +0.330
3 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) GER 49.80 +0.510
4 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 51.79 PB +2.500
5 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) GER 51.80 PB +2.510
6 Livia Kosmala (E2) GER 53.81 PB +4.520
7 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 54.52 PB +5.230
8 Jasmin Schneider (E2) GER 57.99 PB +8.700
9 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 58.68 +9.390
10 Amelie Sophia Roßner (E2) GER 58.79 +9.500
11 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 59.13 PB +9.840
12 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 1:00.67 PB +11.380
13 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 1:09.12 +19.830
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2021

Single Day 2 - 21.11.2021

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2021