Competition: Internationaler Skatespecials Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 112 athletes from 6 nations
  • 61 women and 51 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Ilka Fuzesy (A1) HUN 41.61 -
2 Julia Espin (B1) ESP 42.23 NRJ +0.620
3 Carla Alvarez Fernandez (A1) ESP 42.81 +1.200
4 Abigél Mercs (A2) HUN 43.63 +2.020
5 Sheila Gomez (A1) ESP 43.68 PB +2.070
6 Hannah Llop Izquierdo (B2) ESP 44.23 +2.620
7 Hanna Müller (A1) AUT 45.90 +4.290
8 Katharina Metzgolits (B1) AUT 47.07 PB +5.460
9 Lea Seppele (B2) AUT 50.98 +9.370
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
21.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sheila Gomez (A1) ESP 2:13.76 -
2 Julia Espin (B1) ESP 2:14.56 +0.800
3 Hanna Müller (A1) AUT 2:21.65 PB +7.890
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
21.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Carla Alvarez Fernandez (A1) ESP 1:28.20 -
2 Hannah Llop Izquierdo (B2) ESP 1:31.83 +3.630
DQ Lea Seppele (B2) AUT DQ -
DQ Katharina Metzgolits (B1) AUT DQ -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Emma Engelhardt (E1) GER 14.16 (1) PB 33.95 (1) PB 54.05 (1) PB 102.160 -
2 Charlotte Meissner (E1) GER 14.24 (2) 35.46 (2) SB 56.81 (2) PB 106.510 +4.350
3 Mara Emilia Lange (E1) GER 15.20 (3) 41.63 (3) PB 1:06.61 (3) PB 123.440 +21.280
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Leni Hoffmann (E2) GER 13.39 (6) SB 31.16 (1) PB 49.29 (1) PB 93.840 -
2 Nele Pechstein (E2) GER 12.61 (1) PB 31.82 (2) PB 49.62 (2) PB 94.050 +0.210
3 Sofia-Michelle Wieberdink (E2) GER 13.04 (3) PB 31.98 (4) PB 49.80 (3) 94.820 +0.980
4 Helena Unterdörfel (E2) GER 13.10 (4) PB 31.90 (3) PB 51.80 (5) PB 96.800 +2.960
5 Maria Hübner (E2) GER 12.98 (2) PB 32.41 (5) PB 51.79 (4) PB 97.180 +3.340
6 Jadwiga Chamielec (E2) GER 13.28 (5) PB 33.34 (6) PB 54.52 (7) PB 101.140 +7.300
7 Livia Kosmala (E2) GER 13.60 (7) PB 33.79 (7) PB 53.81 (6) PB 101.200 +7.360
8 Jasmin Schneider (E2) GER 14.30 (11) 35.54 (9) PB 57.99 (8) PB 107.830 +13.990
9 Jessie Luwita (E2) GER 14.20 (10) PB 36.07 (10) PB 59.13 (11) PB 109.400 +15.560
10 Celina Cordes Flores (E2) GER 15.13 (12) PB 38.20 (12) PB 1:00.67 (12) PB 114.000 +20.160
11 Julika Gresko (E2) GER 20.27 (13) 35.45 (8) PB 58.68 (9) 114.400 +20.560
12 Amelie Sophia Roßner (E2) GER 13.84 (9) PB 46.68 (13) SB 58.79 (10) 119.310 +25.470
13 Henrike Schröder (E2) GER 13.74 (8) PB 36.67 (11) PB 1:09.12 (13) 119.530 +25.690
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Emilia Hopf (D1) GER 30.27 (1) PB 1:42.35 (2) PB 48.15 (1) PB 129.595 -
2 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) GER 31.74 (6) PB 1:42.01 (1) PB 49.50 (2) PB 132.245 +2.650
3 Hannah Krompaß (D1) GER 31.42 (4) PB 1:46.49 (6) PB 49.68 (3) PB 134.345 +4.750
4 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) GER 31.11 (3) PB 1:45.87 (3) PB 50.73 (7) PB 134.775 +5.180
5 Henriette Heß (D1) GER 31.87 (7) 1:46.24 (5) PB 50.01 (5) PB 135.000 +5.405
6 Josephine Helbig (D1) GER 31.72 (5) PB 1:49.26 (9) PB 50.55 (6) PB 136.900 +7.305
7 Johanna Brückner (D1) GER 32.55 (10) 1:47.54 (7) PB 52.16 (9) 138.480 +8.885
8 Livia Markytan (D1) AUT 32.34 (8) PB 1:48.89 (8) PB 51.79 (8) 138.575 +8.980
9 Lena Mothes (D1) GER 32.42 (9) PB 1:50.59 (10) PB 52.40 (10) 140.115 +10.520
10 Lyann Lukas (D1) GER 33.61 (11) PB 1:51.45 (11) PB 53.59 (11) PB 142.925 +13.330
11 Helena Hoffmann (D1) GER 33.79 (13) PB 1:53.39 (13) PB 55.03 (14) PB 145.515 +15.920
12 July Seifert (D1) GER 34.62 (14) PB 1:52.97 (12) PB 54.64 (13) PB 145.745 +16.150
13 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) CZE 33.66 (12) PB 1:57.66 (14) PB 54.56 (12) PB 147.050 +17.455
14 Fabienne Bott (D1) GER 36.45 (15) PB 2:00.21 (15) PB 1:07.40 (15) PB 163.955 +34.360
Alexa Dehs (D1) GER 31.42 (4) PB 1:45.97 (4) PB DNS - -
Jette Bornstädt (D1) GER 30.96 (2) PB DQ 49.94 (4) PB - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) GER 30.07 (3) PB 1:36.51 (1) PB 47.49 (2) PB 125.815 -
2 Lina Oberschneider (D2) AUT 30.02 (1) PB 1:38.73 (2) PB 46.55 (1) PB 125.935 +0.120
3 Emma Schöler (D2) GER 30.02 (1) PB 1:40.44 (3) PB 47.72 (3) PB 127.960 +2.145
4 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) GER 30.17 (4) PB 1:40.58 (4) PB 48.01 (4) PB 128.470 +2.655
5 Joanna Nagy (D2) GER 30.60 (5) PB 1:43.66 (6) PB 48.42 (5) PB 130.850 +5.035
6 Florentine Blümel (D2) GER 31.24 (6) PB 1:41.70 (5) PB 49.80 (7) PB 131.890 +6.075
7 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) AUT 32.20 (7) PB 1:50.93 (8) PB 52.62 (8) PB 140.285 +14.470
8 Emily Graf (D2) GER 42.86 (8) 1:45.42 (7) PB 49.65 (6) 145.220 +19.405
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/1500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation500m1000m1500mPointsDiff
1 Rodriguez Ona (C1) ESP 43.83 (1) 1:30.51 (1) 2:20.46 (1) NRJ 135.905 -
2 Adéla Krejčová (C1) CZE 46.45 (2) PB 1:36.76 (2) PB 2:30.88 (3) SB 145.123 +9.218
3 Sarah Rosner (C1) AUT 46.91 (3) PB 1:37.59 (3) PB 2:30.13 (2) PB 145.748 +9.843
4 Nea Malin Schöbel (C1) GER 47.65 (4) PB 1:38.04 (4) PB 2:31.13 (4) PB 147.046 +11.141
5 Emely Schürmann (C1) GER 48.64 (5) PB 1:41.66 (5) PB 2:37.86 (5) PB 152.090 +16.185
6 Barbora Slámová (C1) CZE 50.17 (7) SB 1:43.18 (6) SB 2:41.88 (6) SB 155.720 +19.815
7 Dominika Scurova (C1) GER 49.12 (6) PB 1:46.20 (7) PB 2:49.64 (7) PB 158.766 +22.861
8 Elisa Spiegel (C1) GER 56.14 (9) PB 1:57.92 (10) PB 2:58.13 (9) PB 174.476 +38.571
Anna Krankl (D2) AUT DQ 1:57.05 (9) PB 2:52.78 (8) PB - -
Linda Parolini (C1) AUT 54.04 (8) PB 1:54.17 (8) PB DNS - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/1500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation500m1000m1500mPointsDiff
1 Jeannine Rosner (C2) AUT 42.43 (1) 1:25.03 (1) 2:12.72 (1) 129.185 -
2 Rebeka Vancsó (C2) HUN 42.43 (1) 1:31.86 (2) 2:22.51 (3) 135.863 +6.678
3 Fanni Palakovics (C2) HUN 44.57 (3) 1:33.40 (3) 2:20.94 (2) 138.250 +9.065
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2021

Single Day 2 - 21.11.2021

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2021