Competition: Internationaler Skatespecials Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 112 athletes from 6 nations
  • 61 women and 51 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) GER 30.07 (3) PB 1:36.51 (1) PB 47.49 (2) PB 125.815 -
2 Lina Oberschneider (D2) AUT 30.02 (1) PB 1:38.73 (2) PB 46.55 (1) PB 125.935 +0.120
3 Emma Schöler (D2) GER 30.02 (1) PB 1:40.44 (3) PB 47.72 (3) PB 127.960 +2.145
4 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) GER 30.17 (4) PB 1:40.58 (4) PB 48.01 (4) PB 128.470 +2.655
5 Joanna Nagy (D2) GER 30.60 (5) PB 1:43.66 (6) PB 48.42 (5) PB 130.850 +5.035
6 Florentine Blümel (D2) GER 31.24 (6) PB 1:41.70 (5) PB 49.80 (7) PB 131.890 +6.075
7 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) AUT 32.20 (7) PB 1:50.93 (8) PB 52.62 (8) PB 140.285 +14.470
8 Emily Graf (D2) GER 42.86 (8) 1:45.42 (7) PB 49.65 (6) 145.220 +19.405
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Emma Schöler (D2) GER 30.02 PB -
Lina Oberschneider (D2) AUT 30.02 PB -
3 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) GER 30.07 PB +0.050
4 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) GER 30.17 PB +0.150
5 Joanna Nagy (D2) GER 30.60 PB +0.580
6 Florentine Blümel (D2) GER 31.24 PB +1.220
7 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) AUT 32.20 PB +2.180
8 Emily Graf (D2) GER 42.86 +12.840
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) GER 1:36.51 PB -
2 Lina Oberschneider (D2) AUT 1:38.73 PB +2.220
3 Emma Schöler (D2) GER 1:40.44 PB +3.930
4 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) GER 1:40.58 PB +4.070
5 Florentine Blümel (D2) GER 1:41.70 PB +5.190
6 Joanna Nagy (D2) GER 1:43.66 PB +7.150
7 Emily Graf (D2) GER 1:45.42 PB +8.910
8 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) AUT 1:50.93 PB +14.420
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
21.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lina Oberschneider (D2) AUT 46.55 PB -
2 Mika Louise Brandt (D2) GER 47.49 PB +0.940
3 Emma Schöler (D2) GER 47.72 PB +1.170
4 Claire Tuchscherer (D2) GER 48.01 PB +1.460
5 Joanna Nagy (D2) GER 48.42 PB +1.870
6 Emily Graf (D2) GER 49.65 +3.100
7 Florentine Blümel (D2) GER 49.80 PB +3.250
8 Sofia Gerber Della Pietra (D2) AUT 52.62 PB +6.070
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2021

Single Day 2 - 21.11.2021

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2021