Competition: Internationaler Skatespecials Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 112 athletes from 6 nations
  • 61 women and 51 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 500 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Bálint Bödei (A1) HUN 38.65 -
2 Alexander Farthofer (B2) AUT 38.82 +0.170
3 Cole Krueger (Senior) HUN 39.43 PB +0.780
4 János Sipos (B1) HUN 39.45 +0.800
5 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A1) AUT 39.98 PB +1.330
6 Lukács Soma (C2) HUN 40.15 +1.500
7 Elias Feichter (A2) AUT 41.19 PB +2.540
8 Julian Zimmerling (B1) AUT 41.84 PB +3.190
9 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (B1) AUT 43.24 +4.590
10 Marek Andel (F1) CZE 1:11.90 SB +33.250
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
21.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Cole Krueger (Senior) HUN 1:57.70 -
2 Enrico Gerber Della Pietra (A1) AUT 2:05.00 PB +7.300
3 János Sipos (B1) HUN 2:05.91 +8.210
4 Julian Zimmerling (B1) AUT 2:06.70 +9.000
5 Adrian Gerber Della Pietra (B1) AUT 2:15.14 PB +17.440
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
21.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Alexander Farthofer (B2) AUT 1:16.51 -
2 Elias Feichter (A2) AUT 1:22.85 SB +6.340
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Filip Chmel (E1) CZE 13.09 (1) PB 32.69 (1) PB 52.61 (1) PB 98.390 -
2 Simon Gasteiger (E1) AUT 13.99 (2) 36.68 (2) 1:00.47 (3) PB 111.140 +12.750
3 Maximilian Shalamanov (E1) CZE 14.07 (3) PB 37.13 (3) PB 1:00.13 (2) PB 111.330 +12.940
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation100m300m500mPointsDiff
1 Nils Schubert (E2) GER 12.62 (1) PB 31.53 (1) PB 50.91 (1) PB 95.060 -
2 Jeremias Kilian (E2) GER 13.32 (3) PB 32.02 (2) PB 51.81 (2) PB 97.150 +2.090
3 Fran Bregovic (E2) GER 13.56 (6) PB 33.47 (3) PB 54.69 (3) PB 101.720 +6.660
4 Ricardo Benkenstein (E2) GER 12.96 (2) PB 33.53 (4) PB 55.39 (4) PB 101.880 +6.820
5 Christian Böhm (E2) GER 13.54 (4) PB 34.12 (6) PB 55.61 (5) PB 103.270 +8.210
6 Carl-Leonhard Fiebig (E2) GER 13.58 (7) PB 34.11 (5) PB 55.88 (6) PB 103.570 +8.510
7 Robin Mietzner (E2) GER 13.55 (5) PB 35.41 (7) PB 56.82 (7) PB 105.780 +10.720
8 Pius Öttl (E2) GER 13.96 (8) PB 35.48 (8) PB 57.47 (8) PB 106.910 +11.850
9 Friedrich Ketzel (E2) GER 13.99 (9) PB 35.80 (9) PB 58.45 (9) PB 108.240 +13.180
10 Finley Mysliwczyk (E2) GER 14.62 (10) PB 37.46 (10) PB 1:01.28 (10) PB 113.360 +18.300
11 Niklas Kobuch (E2) GER 15.23 (11) 39.92 (11) PB 1:04.87 (11) PB 120.020 +24.960
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Oskar Wolf (D1) GER 29.83 (1) PB 1:37.74 (1) PB 47.66 (1) PB 126.360 -
2 Jakob Morgenstern (D1) GER 30.57 (3) PB 1:41.39 (2) PB 49.41 (3) PB 130.675 +4.315
3 Richard Ketzel (D1) GER 30.33 (2) PB 1:43.49 (3) PB 49.40 (2) PB 131.475 +5.115
4 Samuel Zschätzsch (D1) GER 31.64 (5) PB 1:46.62 (5) PB 50.64 (4) PB 135.590 +9.230
5 Jakub Andel (D1) CZE 32.02 (6) PB 1:45.54 (4) PB 51.53 (6) PB 136.320 +9.960
6 Julius Morgenstern (D1) GER 32.38 (8) 1:47.23 (6) PB 51.65 (7) PB 137.645 +11.285
7 Marc Risch (D1) GER 31.51 (4) PB 1:50.05 (7) PB 51.35 (5) 137.885 +11.525
8 Ole Emil Hartmann (D1) GER 32.13 (7) PB 1:50.86 (8) PB 52.35 (8) PB 139.910 +13.550
9 Giampaolo Brandl (D1) SUI 34.42 (9) PB 1:56.68 (9) PB 56.14 (9) PB 148.900 +22.540
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Levente Engst (D2) GER 27.45 (1) PB 1:28.67 (1) PB 43.49 (1) PB 115.275 -
2 Lukas Kühnert (D2) GER 28.74 (2) PB 1:31.88 (2) PB 45.14 (2) PB 119.820 +4.545
3 Levi Teubner (D2) GER 28.92 (5) PB 1:32.41 (3) PB 46.05 (3) PB 121.175 +5.900
4 Benjamin Scherf (D2) GER 28.82 (3) PB 1:34.03 (4) PB 46.67 (4) PB 122.505 +7.230
5 Jonathan Kilian (D2) GER 28.82 (3) PB 1:35.93 (6) PB 46.67 (4) PB 123.455 +8.180
6 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) GER 29.88 (7) PB 1:34.41 (5) PB 47.17 (6) PB 124.255 +8.980
7 Justus Scharrer (D2) GER 29.69 (6) PB 1:37.96 (7) PB 47.40 (7) PB 126.070 +10.795
8 Linus Kattner (D2) GER 30.54 (10) PB 1:40.94 (8) PB 49.01 (9) PB 130.020 +14.745
9 Marius Rasch (D2) GER 31.54 (12) PB 1:43.00 (10) PB 49.34 (10) PB 132.380 +17.105
10 Vinzenz Öttl (D2) GER 31.19 (11) PB 1:43.87 (11) 50.33 (11) 133.455 +18.180
11 Luis Schubert (D2) GER 30.11 (8) PB 1:40.96 (9) PB 59.30 (13) 139.890 +24.615
12 Dustin Wilke (D2) GER 33.83 (13) PB 1:53.41 (12) PB 54.70 (12) PB 145.235 +29.960
Lando Schenk (D2) GER 30.23 (9) PB DQ 48.34 (8) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/1500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation500m1000m1500mPointsDiff
1 Lukas Gasteiger (C1) AUT 48.98 (3) PB 1:43.09 (2) PB 2:30.83 (2) PB 150.801 -
2 Masin Mahmoud (C1) AUT 48.77 (2) 1:41.07 (1) PB 2:34.69 (3) PB 150.868 +0.067
Ben-Luca Kleinke (C1) GER 46.00 (1) PB DQ 2:25.44 (1) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/1500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation500m1000m1500mPointsDiff
1 Felix Martin (C2) GER 45.03 (1) PB 1:35.06 (1) 2:28.32 (1) PB 142.000 -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2021

Single Day 2 - 21.11.2021

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2021