Competition: Internationaler Skatespecials Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 112 athletes from 6 nations
  • 61 women and 51 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Levente Engst (D2) GER 27.45 (1) PB 1:28.67 (1) PB 43.49 (1) PB 115.275 -
2 Lukas Kühnert (D2) GER 28.74 (2) PB 1:31.88 (2) PB 45.14 (2) PB 119.820 +4.545
3 Levi Teubner (D2) GER 28.92 (5) PB 1:32.41 (3) PB 46.05 (3) PB 121.175 +5.900
4 Benjamin Scherf (D2) GER 28.82 (3) PB 1:34.03 (4) PB 46.67 (4) PB 122.505 +7.230
5 Jonathan Kilian (D2) GER 28.82 (3) PB 1:35.93 (6) PB 46.67 (4) PB 123.455 +8.180
6 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) GER 29.88 (7) PB 1:34.41 (5) PB 47.17 (6) PB 124.255 +8.980
7 Justus Scharrer (D2) GER 29.69 (6) PB 1:37.96 (7) PB 47.40 (7) PB 126.070 +10.795
8 Linus Kattner (D2) GER 30.54 (10) PB 1:40.94 (8) PB 49.01 (9) PB 130.020 +14.745
9 Marius Rasch (D2) GER 31.54 (12) PB 1:43.00 (10) PB 49.34 (10) PB 132.380 +17.105
10 Vinzenz Öttl (D2) GER 31.19 (11) PB 1:43.87 (11) 50.33 (11) 133.455 +18.180
11 Luis Schubert (D2) GER 30.11 (8) PB 1:40.96 (9) PB 59.30 (13) 139.890 +24.615
12 Dustin Wilke (D2) GER 33.83 (13) PB 1:53.41 (12) PB 54.70 (12) PB 145.235 +29.960
Lando Schenk (D2) GER 30.23 (9) PB DQ 48.34 (8) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Levente Engst (D2) GER 27.45 PB -
2 Lukas Kühnert (D2) GER 28.74 PB +1.290
3 Jonathan Kilian (D2) GER 28.82 PB +1.370
Benjamin Scherf (D2) GER 28.82 PB +1.370
5 Levi Teubner (D2) GER 28.92 PB +1.470
6 Justus Scharrer (D2) GER 29.69 PB +2.240
7 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) GER 29.88 PB +2.430
8 Luis Schubert (D2) GER 30.11 PB +2.660
9 Lando Schenk (D2) GER 30.23 PB +2.780
10 Linus Kattner (D2) GER 30.54 PB +3.090
11 Vinzenz Öttl (D2) GER 31.19 PB +3.740
12 Marius Rasch (D2) GER 31.54 PB +4.090
13 Dustin Wilke (D2) GER 33.83 PB +6.380
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Levente Engst (D2) GER 1:28.67 PB -
2 Lukas Kühnert (D2) GER 1:31.88 PB +3.210
3 Levi Teubner (D2) GER 1:32.41 PB +3.740
4 Benjamin Scherf (D2) GER 1:34.03 PB +5.360
5 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) GER 1:34.41 PB +5.740
6 Jonathan Kilian (D2) GER 1:35.93 PB +7.260
7 Justus Scharrer (D2) GER 1:37.96 PB +9.290
8 Linus Kattner (D2) GER 1:40.94 PB +12.270
9 Luis Schubert (D2) GER 1:40.96 PB +12.290
10 Marius Rasch (D2) GER 1:43.00 PB +14.330
11 Vinzenz Öttl (D2) GER 1:43.87 +15.200
12 Dustin Wilke (D2) GER 1:53.41 PB +24.740
DQ Lando Schenk (D2) GER DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
21.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Levente Engst (D2) GER 43.49 PB -
2 Lukas Kühnert (D2) GER 45.14 PB +1.650
3 Levi Teubner (D2) GER 46.05 PB +2.560
4 Jonathan Kilian (D2) GER 46.67 PB +3.180
Benjamin Scherf (D2) GER 46.67 PB +3.180
6 Jonas Leon Kobuch (D2) GER 47.17 PB +3.680
7 Justus Scharrer (D2) GER 47.40 PB +3.910
8 Lando Schenk (D2) GER 48.34 PB +4.850
9 Linus Kattner (D2) GER 49.01 PB +5.520
10 Marius Rasch (D2) GER 49.34 PB +5.850
11 Vinzenz Öttl (D2) GER 50.33 +6.840
12 Dustin Wilke (D2) GER 54.70 PB +11.210
13 Luis Schubert (D2) GER 59.30 +15.810
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2021

Single Day 2 - 21.11.2021

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2021