Competition: Internationaler Skatespecials Cup

Rink:
Inzell (GER)
Date:
20. - 21.11.2021
Records:
Information:
  • 112 athletes from 6 nations
  • 61 women and 51 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 100m, 1500m, 300m, 500m)
  • 312 races (8x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/1000m/500m
20. - 21.11.2021

PosNameNation300m1000m500mPointsDiff
1 Emilia Hopf (D1) GER 30.27 (1) PB 1:42.35 (2) PB 48.15 (1) PB 129.595 -
2 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) GER 31.74 (6) PB 1:42.01 (1) PB 49.50 (2) PB 132.245 +2.650
3 Hannah Krompaß (D1) GER 31.42 (4) PB 1:46.49 (6) PB 49.68 (3) PB 134.345 +4.750
4 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) GER 31.11 (3) PB 1:45.87 (3) PB 50.73 (7) PB 134.775 +5.180
5 Henriette Heß (D1) GER 31.87 (7) 1:46.24 (5) PB 50.01 (5) PB 135.000 +5.405
6 Josephine Helbig (D1) GER 31.72 (5) PB 1:49.26 (9) PB 50.55 (6) PB 136.900 +7.305
7 Johanna Brückner (D1) GER 32.55 (10) 1:47.54 (7) PB 52.16 (9) 138.480 +8.885
8 Livia Markytan (D1) AUT 32.34 (8) PB 1:48.89 (8) PB 51.79 (8) 138.575 +8.980
9 Lena Mothes (D1) GER 32.42 (9) PB 1:50.59 (10) PB 52.40 (10) 140.115 +10.520
10 Lyann Lukas (D1) GER 33.61 (11) PB 1:51.45 (11) PB 53.59 (11) PB 142.925 +13.330
11 Helena Hoffmann (D1) GER 33.79 (13) PB 1:53.39 (13) PB 55.03 (14) PB 145.515 +15.920
12 July Seifert (D1) GER 34.62 (14) PB 1:52.97 (12) PB 54.64 (13) PB 145.745 +16.150
13 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) CZE 33.66 (12) PB 1:57.66 (14) PB 54.56 (12) PB 147.050 +17.455
14 Fabienne Bott (D1) GER 36.45 (15) PB 2:00.21 (15) PB 1:07.40 (15) PB 163.955 +34.360
Alexa Dehs (D1) GER 31.42 (4) PB 1:45.97 (4) PB DNS - -
Jette Bornstädt (D1) GER 30.96 (2) PB DQ 49.94 (4) PB - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Emilia Hopf (D1) GER 30.27 PB -
2 Jette Bornstädt (D1) GER 30.96 PB +0.690
3 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) GER 31.11 PB +0.840
4 Alexa Dehs (D1) GER 31.42 PB +1.150
Hannah Krompaß (D1) GER 31.42 PB +1.150
5 Josephine Helbig (D1) GER 31.72 PB +1.450
6 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) GER 31.74 PB +1.470
7 Henriette Heß (D1) GER 31.87 +1.600
8 Livia Markytan (D1) AUT 32.34 PB +2.070
9 Lena Mothes (D1) GER 32.42 PB +2.150
10 Johanna Brückner (D1) GER 32.55 +2.280
11 Lyann Lukas (D1) GER 33.61 PB +3.340
12 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) CZE 33.66 PB +3.390
13 Helena Hoffmann (D1) GER 33.79 PB +3.520
14 July Seifert (D1) GER 34.62 PB +4.350
15 Fabienne Bott (D1) GER 36.45 PB +6.180
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
20.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) GER 1:42.01 PB -
2 Emilia Hopf (D1) GER 1:42.35 PB +0.340
3 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) GER 1:45.87 PB +3.860
4 Alexa Dehs (D1) GER 1:45.97 PB +3.960
5 Henriette Heß (D1) GER 1:46.24 PB +4.230
6 Hannah Krompaß (D1) GER 1:46.49 PB +4.480
7 Johanna Brückner (D1) GER 1:47.54 PB +5.530
8 Livia Markytan (D1) AUT 1:48.89 PB +6.880
9 Josephine Helbig (D1) GER 1:49.26 PB +7.250
10 Lena Mothes (D1) GER 1:50.59 PB +8.580
11 Lyann Lukas (D1) GER 1:51.45 PB +9.440
12 July Seifert (D1) GER 1:52.97 PB +10.960
13 Helena Hoffmann (D1) GER 1:53.39 PB +11.380
14 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) CZE 1:57.66 PB +15.650
15 Fabienne Bott (D1) GER 2:00.21 PB +18.200
DQ Jette Bornstädt (D1) GER DQ -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
21.11.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Emilia Hopf (D1) GER 48.15 PB -
2 Lilly Engelhardt (D1) GER 49.50 PB +1.350
3 Hannah Krompaß (D1) GER 49.68 PB +1.530
4 Jette Bornstädt (D1) GER 49.94 PB +1.790
5 Henriette Heß (D1) GER 50.01 PB +1.860
6 Josephine Helbig (D1) GER 50.55 PB +2.400
7 Lilli Malin Mittag (D1) GER 50.73 PB +2.580
8 Livia Markytan (D1) AUT 51.79 +3.640
9 Johanna Brückner (D1) GER 52.16 +4.010
10 Lena Mothes (D1) GER 52.40 +4.250
11 Lyann Lukas (D1) GER 53.59 PB +5.440
12 Zlatina Shalamanova (D1) CZE 54.56 PB +6.410
13 July Seifert (D1) GER 54.64 PB +6.490
14 Helena Hoffmann (D1) GER 55.03 PB +6.880
15 Fabienne Bott (D1) GER 1:07.40 PB +19.250
DNS Alexa Dehs (D1) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 20.11.2021

Single Day 2 - 21.11.2021

Samalogs 20. - 21.11.2021