Competition: German Championships AG 14 And AG 15 Allround 2004 Women

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
14. - 15.02.2004
Records:
Information:
  • 124 athletes from 1 nation
  • 73 women and 51 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 496 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
14. - 15.02.2004

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Maxi Leipelt (C1) GER 43.72 (1) SB 1:29.98 (2) 44.12 (3) 2:18.43 (1) SB 178.973 -
2 Maren Thies (C1) GER 44.66 (7) 1:29.95 (1) SB 44.61 (5) 2:18.66 (2) SB 180.465 +1.492
3 Katja Franzen (C1) GER 43.89 (2) 1:32.57 (12) 43.88 (1) 2:20.99 (4) SB 181.051 +2.078
4 Cynthia Michel (C1) GER 44.11 (3) 1:30.69 (3) SB 44.02 (2) 2:23.06 (9) 181.161 +2.188
5 Sandra Schmitt (C1) GER 44.55 (6) 1:31.80 (9) 44.80 (6) 2:21.44 (6) 182.396 +3.423
6 Janina Nitsch (C1) GER 44.21 (4) SB 1:31.41 (7) 44.43 (4) 2:24.18 (14) 182.405 +3.432
7 Angela Langels (C1) GER 45.35 (9) 1:31.83 (10) SB 45.26 (8) SB 2:20.63 (3) SB 183.401 +4.428
8 Rebecca Schmidt (C1) GER 44.50 (5) 1:31.58 (8) 44.96 (7) 2:25.30 (17) 183.683 +4.710
9 Karolin Siebert (C1) GER 45.09 (8) SB 1:30.90 (5) SB 45.65 (9) 2:23.29 (10) 183.953 +4.980
10 Saskia Nagel (C1) GER 45.93 (13) 1:30.70 (4) SB 45.76 (11) 2:21.41 (5) 184.176 +5.203
11 Franziska Erler (C1) GER 45.54 (10) SB 1:30.96 (6) SB 45.78 (12) 2:24.11 (13) 184.836 +5.863
12 Lina Hiller (C1) GER 45.79 (12) 1:32.97 (16) SB 45.90 (13) 2:24.32 (15) SB 186.281 +7.308
13 Nicole Beyer (C1) GER 46.35 (16) 1:32.75 (14) 46.67 (17) 2:22.17 (8) 186.785 +7.812
14 Livia Müller (C1) GER 46.23 (14) 1:32.63 (13) SB 46.18 (14) 2:24.45 (16) 186.875 +7.902
15 Kristina Hellwig (C1) GER 46.41 (17) 1:33.57 (19) SB 46.33 (15) 2:24.05 (12) 187.541 +8.568
16 Ulrike Topp (C1) GER 46.99 (21) 1:33.61 (20) 47.57 (24) 2:26.09 (19) 190.061 +11.088
17 Sophia Müller (C1) GER 46.59 (18) 1:35.45 (24) 46.43 (16) 2:28.16 (21) 190.131 +11.158
18 Eva Kriechbaumer (C1) GER 47.10 (22) 1:34.84 (22) SB 46.85 (18) SB 2:27.03 (20) SB 190.380 +11.407
19 Isabell Neumerkel (C1) GER 47.34 (25) 1:34.54 (21) PB 47.43 (23) 2:25.86 (18) PB 190.660 +11.687
20 Juliane Gerhardt (C1) GER 47.15 (23) 1:34.87 (23) SB 48.00 (27) 2:28.98 (23) 192.245 +13.272
21 Madelaine Danzke (C1) GER 47.75 (27) 1:35.61 (26) 47.71 (25) 2:28.28 (22) SB 192.691 +13.718
22 Franziska Kittsteiner (C1) GER 46.74 (19) 1:37.43 (28) SB 46.94 (19) 2:31.31 (26) SB 192.831 +13.858
23 Theresa Stein (C1) GER 47.15 (23) 1:36.87 (27) 48.26 (28) 2:29.59 (24) 193.708 +14.735
24 N. N. (C1) GER 48.12 (32) 1:35.49 (25) PB 48.74 (34) 2:29.78 (25) PB 194.531 +15.558
25 Ulrike Kühn (C1) GER 46.23 (14) 1:32.95 (15) 47.17 (20) 2:47.86 (27) 195.828 +16.855
26 Lucie Meß (C1) GER 58.80 (41) 1:33.22 (18) 47.20 (21) 2:23.79 (11) 200.540 +21.567
27 Katrin Bärwolff (C1) GER 46.98 (20) 1:32.98 (17) 1:00.04 (39) 2:21.73 (7) 200.753 +21.780
Theresa Friedrich (C1) GER 49.46 (39) 1:44.81 (39) 1:06.20 (41) - 168.065 -10.908
Elisa Zander (C1) GER 47.70 (26) 1:38.87 (32) 1:05.75 (40) - 162.885 -16.088
Franziska Herget (C1) GER 47.82 (28) 1:54.02 (41) 47.87 (26) - 152.700 -26.273
Sandy Petroll (C1) GER 47.95 (31) 1:49.53 (40) 47.26 (22) - 149.975 -28.998
Annika Geithe (C1) GER 49.06 (38) SB 1:40.91 (38) SB 49.73 (36) - 149.245 -29.728
Michelle Hoffmann (C1) GER 48.54 (35) SB 1:38.89 (33) SB 51.36 (38) - 149.345 -29.628
Stephanie Rieß (C1) GER 49.67 (40) 1:38.50 (31) 50.19 (37) - 149.110 -29.863
Christina Göpfert (C1) GER 47.86 (29) SB 1:40.86 (37) SB 49.10 (35) - 147.390 -31.583
Anne Gerber (C1) GER 48.66 (37) 1:39.73 (36) 48.52 (31) - 147.045 -31.928
Anne Thieleke (C1) GER 48.34 (34) 1:39.55 (35) 48.63 (32) - 146.745 -32.228
Theres Klein (C1) GER 47.92 (30) 1:39.09 (34) PB 48.35 (29) - 145.815 -33.158
Anne Weise (C1) GER 48.54 (35) 1:37.73 (29) 48.66 (33) - 146.065 -32.908
Daniela Vogedes (C1) GER 48.28 (33) SB 1:37.96 (30) PB 48.38 (30) - 145.640 -33.333
Sophie-Anne Manthey (C1) GER 45.64 (11) 1:32.25 (11) SB 45.67 (10) DQ 137.435 -41.538
SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
14. - 15.02.2004

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Kristin Mauersberger (C2) GER 43.69 (8) 1:25.77 (1) SB 43.45 (3) 2:14.02 (1) SB 174.698 -
2 Dominique Thomas (C2) GER 43.00 (2) SB 1:26.55 (2) SB 43.28 (1) 2:15.60 (5) SB 174.755 +0.057
3 Isabell Ost (C2) GER 42.89 (1) 1:27.39 (5) 43.45 (3) 2:17.06 (9) 175.721 +1.023
4 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) GER 43.64 (6) SB 1:26.68 (3) SB 44.07 (7) 2:14.17 (2) SB 175.773 +1.075
5 Jane Halfpap (C2) GER 43.32 (4) SB 1:27.26 (4) SB 43.54 (5) 2:16.03 (7) 175.833 +1.135
6 Angie Fischer (C2) GER 43.33 (5) 1:27.66 (6) 43.38 (2) 2:15.96 (6) 175.860 +1.162
7 Denise Roth (C2) GER 43.11 (3) SB 1:28.05 (9) SB 43.59 (6) 2:18.34 (10) 176.838 +2.140
8 Bente Kraus (C2) GER 43.81 (9) 1:27.73 (7) 44.31 (8) 2:14.71 (4) 176.888 +2.190
9 Marisa Boelen (C2) GER 43.66 (7) SB 1:28.49 (10) SB 44.61 (9) 2:16.45 (8) 177.998 +3.300
10 Carolin Staffel (C2) GER 44.37 (11) SB 1:27.83 (8) SB 44.95 (10) 2:14.70 (3) SB 178.135 +3.437
11 Luisa Hellrung (C2) GER 43.97 (10) SB 1:31.75 (14) 45.03 (12) 2:20.82 (12) 181.815 +7.117
12 Jenny Zieschang (C2) GER 45.02 (13) 1:30.85 (11) 45.49 (15) 2:19.56 (11) 182.455 +7.757
13 Susann Holtorp (C2) GER 45.17 (15) 1:31.80 (15) SB 45.00 (11) SB 2:22.19 (13) 183.466 +8.768
14 Anne Koch (C2) GER 45.05 (14) SB 1:31.65 (12) 45.37 (14) 2:22.99 (14) 183.908 +9.210
15 Nicole Kark (C2) GER 44.89 (12) PB 1:32.86 (17) PB 45.05 (13) 2:25.55 (19) PB 184.886 +10.188
16 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) GER 45.83 (17) PB 1:32.17 (16) PB 46.02 (17) 2:24.55 (16) PB 186.118 +11.420
17 Bettina Schürer (C2) GER 45.33 (16) SB 1:34.00 (20) SB 45.93 (16) 2:25.80 (20) 186.860 +12.162
18 Laura Lehmann (C2) GER 46.05 (18) SB 1:31.66 (13) 47.07 (24) 2:24.11 (15) 186.986 +12.288
19 Philippa Gutleben (C2) GER 46.89 (25) SB 1:33.49 (19) SB 46.94 (23) 2:25.38 (18) SB 189.035 +14.337
20 Julia Hilpert (C2) GER 46.19 (19) SB 1:34.62 (23) SB 46.67 (19) 2:27.39 (21) SB 189.300 +14.602
21 Susann Pinther (C2) GER 46.36 (20) SB 1:35.02 (24) SB 46.90 (22) 2:27.76 (22) SB 190.023 +15.325
22 Juliane Rauer (C2) GER 47.60 (29) 1:32.95 (18) PB 47.69 (27) 2:24.88 (17) SB 190.058 +15.360
Ilona Wegfrass (C2) GER 46.71 (23) 1:34.06 (21) DNS - 93.740 -1.20.958
Tina Zamzow (C2) GER 48.13 (30) PB 1:37.25 (32) 48.15 (28) - 144.905 -29.793
Annika Haun (C2) GER 48.80 (32) 1:35.41 (28) 49.16 (31) - 145.665 -29.033
Silke Sommerfeld (C2) GER 48.45 (31) 1:35.26 (26) SB 48.25 (29) - 144.330 -30.368
Caroline Mitschke (C2) GER 47.01 (28) 1:35.12 (25) 48.28 (30) - 142.850 -31.848
Susann Köhler (C2) GER 46.69 (22) 1:36.56 (31) SB 46.39 (18) - 141.360 -33.338
Sabrina Sinske (C2) GER 46.94 (26) PB 1:35.37 (27) PB 47.20 (25) - 141.825 -32.873
Vivianne Schumacher (C2) GER 46.55 (21) SB 1:36.01 (30) SB 46.80 (21) - 141.355 -33.343
Julia Schwarz (C2) GER 46.71 (23) 1:35.70 (29) SB 46.73 (20) - 141.290 -33.408
Johanna Fischer (C2) GER 46.94 (26) 1:34.53 (22) 47.60 (26) - 141.805 -32.893
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.02.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter