Competition: German Championships AG 14 And AG 15 Allround 2004

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
14. - 15.02.2004
Records:
Information:
  • 124 athletes from 1 nation
  • 73 women and 51 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 496 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
3000 meter 4:19.23 Marcel Bittner (C2) 14.02.2004
Last Update: 07.05.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 170.439 Markus Weidmüller (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini Combination 171.986 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini Combination 173.236 Henning Gerstmann (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini Combination 187.023 Peter Knoblauch (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini Combination 190.379 Patrick Jacobs (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
500 meter 41.25 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 44.89 Nicole Kark (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.37 Tobias Rudert (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.83 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.94 Sabrina Sinske (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 48.13 Tina Zamzow (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.03 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.39 Markus Weidmüller (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.81 Henning Gerstmann (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.03 Felix Kurz (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.17 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.84 Sven Fischer (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.86 Nicole Kark (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.95 Juliane Rauer (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:33.41 Sergej Kramer (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:33.98 Tobias Rudert (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:34.54 Isabell Neumerkel (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.37 Sabrina Sinske (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.49 N. N. (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.58 Jean-Philipp Ressel (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:37.96 Daniela Vogedes (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:39.09 Theres Klein (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:09.43 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:10.81 Henning Gerstmann (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:13.27 Felix Kurz (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:24.55 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:25.55 Nicole Kark (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:25.86 Isabell Neumerkel (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:28.45 Tobias Rudert (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:29.78 N. N. (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:35.21 Henning Gerstmann (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:36.47 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 5:08.99 Patrick Jacobs (C1) 14.02.2004
Last Update: 07.05.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 40.63 Stephan Modest (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 41.01 Enzo Kopperger (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 41.25 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 41.42 Michael Bialozyt (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 41.56 Markus Weidmüller (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 41.67 Stefan Kamml (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 41.91 Pal Olasz (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 42.29 Philipp Stimberg (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 42.97 Felix Scherf (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 42.98 Christian Mallick (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.00 Dominique Thomas (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.11 Denise Roth (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.32 Jane Halfpap (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.40 Sebastian Brüll (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.43 Martin Wolff (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.53 Florian Jost (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.64 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.66 Marisa Boelen (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.72 Maxi Leipelt (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.91 Sebastian Baumgardt (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.93 Felix Titze (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 43.97 Luisa Hellrung (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 44.03 Wolf Schessner (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 44.21 Janina Nitsch (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 44.37 Carolin Staffel (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 44.43 Kristian Müller (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 44.89 Nicole Kark (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 44.95 Peter Knoblauch (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.00 Susann Holtorp (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.05 Anne Koch (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.09 Karolin Siebert (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.20 Rico Weitthauer (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.26 Angela Langels (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.27 Patrick Jacobs (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.33 Bettina Schürer (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.37 Tobias Rudert (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.43 Maximilian Bergt (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.45 Sergej Kramer (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.54 Franziska Erler (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 45.83 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.05 Laura Lehmann (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.19 Julia Hilpert (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.36 Susann Pinther (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.55 Vivianne Schumacher (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.60 Paul Krehl (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.72 Toni Job (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.85 Eva Kriechbaumer (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.89 Philippa Gutleben (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 46.94 Sabrina Sinske (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 47.86 Christina Göpfert (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 48.13 Tina Zamzow (C2) 14.02.2004
500 meter 48.28 Daniela Vogedes (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 48.54 Michelle Hoffmann (C1) 14.02.2004
500 meter 49.06 Annika Geithe (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:21.38 Stefan Stadler (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:21.71 Stephan Modest (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:21.81 Marcel Bittner (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:22.86 Enzo Kopperger (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.03 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.39 Markus Weidmüller (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.77 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:23.81 Henning Gerstmann (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:24.36 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:25.57 Michael Bialozyt (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:25.77 Kristin Mauersberger (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.00 Philipp Stimberg (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.03 Felix Kurz (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.05 Stefan Kamml (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.55 Dominique Thomas (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.57 Christian Mallick (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.65 Martin Wolff (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.68 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:26.85 Timo Rothe (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:27.21 Maximilian Pust (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:27.26 Jane Halfpap (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:27.48 Tony Seidenglanz (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:27.83 Carolin Staffel (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:27.87 Pal Olasz (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:28.05 Denise Roth (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:28.11 Felix Scherf (C1) Mirko Harzendorf (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:28.20 Florian Jost (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:28.30 Kay Junghanns (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:28.49 Marisa Boelen (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:28.49 Sebastian Brüll (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:28.81 Daniel Ullmann (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:29.95 Maren Thies (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:30.48 Felix Titze (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:30.69 Cynthia Michel (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:30.70 Saskia Nagel (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:30.90 Karolin Siebert (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:30.96 Franziska Erler (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:31.55 Kristian Müller (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:31.80 Susann Holtorp (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:31.83 Angela Langels (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:31.89 Franz Nüssler (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.15 Andreas Domke (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.17 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.25 Sophie-Anne Manthey (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.39 Patrick Jacobs (C1) Maximilian Bergt (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.53 Rico Weitthauer (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.63 Livia Müller (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.84 Sven Fischer (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.86 Nicole Kark (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.95 Juliane Rauer (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:32.97 Lina Hiller (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:33.13 Georg Kunzmann (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:33.41 Sergej Kramer (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:33.49 Philippa Gutleben (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:33.53 Fabian Kranz (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:33.57 Kristina Hellwig (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:33.98 Tobias Rudert (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:34.00 Bettina Schürer (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:34.49 Paul Krehl (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:34.54 Isabell Neumerkel (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:34.62 Julia Hilpert (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:34.66 Toni Job (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:34.84 Eva Kriechbaumer (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:34.87 Juliane Gerhardt (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.02 Susann Pinther (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.26 Silke Sommerfeld (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.37 Sabrina Sinske (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.49 N. N. (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.58 Jean-Philipp Ressel (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:35.70 Julia Schwarz (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:36.01 Vivianne Schumacher (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:36.56 Susann Köhler (C2) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:37.43 Franziska Kittsteiner (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:37.96 Daniela Vogedes (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:38.89 Michelle Hoffmann (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:39.09 Theres Klein (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:40.86 Christina Göpfert (C1) 14.02.2004
1000 meter 1:40.91 Annika Geithe (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:05.30 Marcel Bittner (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:05.52 Stefan Stadler (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:05.88 Stephan Modest (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:06.29 Enzo Kopperger (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:07.11 Sebastian Richter (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:07.60 Markus Weidmüller (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:08.39 Michael Louzil (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:09.11 Francesco Terrero (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:09.22 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:09.43 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:10.19 Stefan Kamml (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:10.81 Henning Gerstmann (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:13.15 Martin Wolff (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:13.27 Felix Kurz (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:13.39 Timo Rothe (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:13.83 Jürgen Reiter (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:14.02 Kristin Mauersberger (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:14.17 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:14.33 Mirko Harzendorf (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:14.45 Philipp Stimberg (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:14.51 Daniel Ullmann (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:14.70 Carolin Staffel (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:14.92 Kay Junghanns (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:15.12 Christian Mallick (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:15.60 Dominique Thomas (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:15.85 Florian Jost (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:16.02 Tony Seidenglanz (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:16.07 Maximilian Pust (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:16.28 Pal Olasz (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:17.77 Sebastian Baumgardt (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:17.94 Maximilian Bergt (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:18.05 Felix Titze (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:18.43 Maxi Leipelt (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:18.66 Maren Thies (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:18.96 Kristian Müller (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:20.17 Peter Knoblauch (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:20.63 Angela Langels (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:20.83 Andreas Domke (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:20.99 Katja Franzen (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:21.41 Franz Nüssler (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:22.25 Patrick Jacobs (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:22.46 Georg Kunzmann (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:22.68 Wolf Schessner (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:23.25 Sergej Kramer (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:23.83 Rico Weitthauer (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:24.32 Lina Hiller (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:24.55 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:24.72 Jean-Philipp Ressel (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:24.88 Juliane Rauer (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:25.38 Philippa Gutleben (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:25.55 Nicole Kark (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:25.86 Isabell Neumerkel (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:26.05 Fabian Kranz (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:27.03 Eva Kriechbaumer (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:27.39 Julia Hilpert (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:27.48 Toni Job (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:27.76 Susann Pinther (C2) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:28.28 Madelaine Danzke (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:28.45 Tobias Rudert (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:29.78 N. N. (C1) 14.02.2004
1500 meter 2:31.31 Franziska Kittsteiner (C1) 14.02.2004
Mini combination 166.664 Florian Storch (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 166.956 Marcel Bittner (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 167.293 Stephan Modest (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 167.505 Stefan Stadler (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 169.121 Enzo Kopperger (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 169.794 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 169.915 Sebastian Richter (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 170.439 Markus Weidmüller (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 171.372 Francesco Terrero (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 171.941 Michael Louzil (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 171.986 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 172.098 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 173.236 Henning Gerstmann (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 174.887 Stefan Kamml (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 177.236 Martin Wolff (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 178.008 Timo Rothe (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 178.608 Jürgen Reiter (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 178.735 Christian Mallick (C2) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 179.357 Pal Olasz (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 179.709 Philipp Stimberg (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 179.831 Kay Junghanns (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 180.533 Felix Scherf (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 181.576 Sebastian Brüll (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 184.719 Felix Titze (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 185.149 Patrick Beckert (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 185.563 Kristian Müller (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 185.858 Maximilian Bergt (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 187.023 Peter Knoblauch (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 188.606 Franz Nüssler (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 189.515 Wolf Schessner (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 190.379 Patrick Jacobs (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
Mini combination 190.672 Georg Kunzmann (C1) 14. - 15.02.2004
3000 meter 4:19.23 Marcel Bittner (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:19.99 Florian Storch (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:21.87 Stefan Stadler (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:22.06 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:23.09 Stephan Modest (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:26.97 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:27.51 Enzo Kopperger (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:27.91 Markus Weidmüller (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:29.76 Michael Louzil (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:31.17 Sebastian Richter (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:35.21 Henning Gerstmann (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:36.13 Francesco Terrero (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:36.47 Alessandro Finke (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:36.59 Martin Wolff (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:40.44 Timo Rothe (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:42.13 Daniel Ullmann (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:42.80 Jürgen Reiter (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:44.58 Christian Mallick (C2) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:47.33 Felix Scherf (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:48.17 Kay Junghanns (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:48.52 Pal Olasz (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:48.77 Sebastian Brüll (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:49.52 Maximilian Bergt (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:54.23 Kristian Müller (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:57.20 Felix Titze (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:57.62 Philipp Stimberg (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 4:58.95 Franz Nüssler (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 5:02.10 Peter Knoblauch (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 5:08.99 Patrick Jacobs (C1) 14.02.2004
3000 meter 5:12.54 Wolf Schessner (C1) 14.02.2004
Last Update: 07.05.2021