Competition: German Championships AG 14 And AG 15 Allround 2004

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
14. - 15.02.2004
Records:
Information:
  • 124 athletes from 1 nation
  • 73 women and 51 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 496 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C1 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 15.02.2004

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Sebastian Richter (C1) GER 40.89 (1) 2:07.11 (1) SB 1:22.92 (1) 4:31.17 (2) SB 169.915 SB -
2 Michael Louzil (C1) GER 42.25 (3) 2:08.39 (2) SB 1:23.87 (2) 4:29.76 (1) SB 171.941 SB +2.026
3 Timo Rothe (C1) GER 43.38 (7) 2:13.39 (3) SB 1:26.85 (4) SB 4:40.44 (3) SB 178.008 SB +8.093
4 Pal Olasz (C1) GER 41.91 (2) SB 2:16.28 (7) SB 1:27.87 (5) SB 4:48.52 (8) SB 179.357 SB +9.442
5 Philipp Stimberg (C1) GER 42.29 (4) SB 2:14.45 (4) SB 1:26.00 (3) SB 4:57.62 (13) SB 179.709 SB +9.794
6 Kay Junghanns (C1) GER 42.68 (5) 2:14.92 (6) SB 1:28.30 (7) SB 4:48.17 (7) SB 179.831 SB +9.916
7 Felix Scherf (C1) GER 42.97 (6) SB 2:16.86 (8) 1:28.11 (6) SB 4:47.33 (6) SB 180.533 SB +10.618
8 Sebastian Brüll (C1) GER 43.40 (8) SB 2:17.41 (9) 1:28.49 (8) SB 4:48.77 (9) SB 181.576 SB +11.661
9 Felix Titze (C1) GER 43.93 (9) SB 2:18.05 (11) SB 1:30.48 (11) SB 4:57.20 (12) SB 184.719 SB +14.804
10 Patrick Beckert (C1) GER 46.07 (22) 2:18.10 (12) 1:31.94 (15) 4:42.46 (5) 185.149 SB +15.234
11 Kristian Müller (C1) GER 44.43 (11) SB 2:18.96 (13) SB 1:31.55 (12) SB 4:54.23 (11) SB 185.563 SB +15.648
12 Maximilian Bergt (C1) GER 45.43 (17) SB 2:17.94 (10) SB 1:32.39 (17) SB 4:49.52 (10) SB 185.858 SB +15.943
13 Peter Knoblauch (C1) GER 44.95 (12) SB 2:20.17 (14) SB 1:30.00 (10) 5:02.10 (15) SB 187.023 PB +17.108
14 Franz Nüssler (C1) GER 45.70 (21) 2:21.41 (16) SB 1:31.89 (14) SB 4:58.95 (14) SB 188.606 SB +18.691
15 Wolf Schessner (C1) GER 44.03 (10) SB 2:22.68 (19) SB 1:31.67 (13) 5:12.54 (18) SB 189.515 SB +19.600
16 Patrick Jacobs (C1) GER 45.27 (15) SB 2:22.25 (17) SB 1:32.39 (17) SB 5:08.99 (17) PB 190.379 PB +20.464
17 Georg Kunzmann (C1) GER 45.17 (13) 2:22.46 (18) SB 1:33.13 (21) SB 5:08.71 (16) 190.672 SB +20.757
18 Daniel Ullmann (C1) GER 1:06.51 (27) 2:14.51 (5) SB 1:28.81 (9) SB 4:42.13 (4) SB 202.772 +32.857
Paul Krehl (C1) GER 46.60 (24) SB 2:35.82 (27) 1:34.49 (25) SB - 145.785 -24.130
Jean-Philipp Ressel (C1) GER 48.97 (26) 2:24.72 (22) SB 1:35.58 (27) PB - 145.000 -24.915
Toni Job (C1) GER 46.72 (25) SB 2:27.48 (25) SB 1:34.66 (26) SB - 143.210 -26.705
Tobias Rudert (C1) GER 45.37 (16) PB 2:28.45 (26) PB 1:33.98 (24) PB - 141.843 -28.072
Fabian Kranz (C1) GER 45.47 (20) 2:26.05 (24) SB 1:33.53 (23) SB - 140.918 -28.997
Sven Fischer (C1) GER 45.46 (19) 2:25.99 (23) 1:32.84 (20) PB - 140.543 -29.372
Sergej Kramer (C1) GER 45.45 (18) SB 2:23.25 (20) SB 1:33.41 (22) PB - 139.905 -30.010
Rico Weitthauer (C1) GER 45.20 (14) SB 2:23.83 (21) SB 1:32.53 (19) SB - 139.408 -30.507
Andreas Domke (C1) GER 46.41 (23) 2:20.83 (15) SB 1:32.15 (16) SB - 139.428 -30.487
SB - Seasonal Best

Men Juniors C2 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 15.02.2004

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Florian Storch (C2) GER 40.81 (3) 2:04.90 (1) 1:21.78 (3) 4:19.99 (2) SB 166.664 SB -
2 Marcel Bittner (C2) GER 41.08 (5) 2:05.30 (2) SB 1:21.81 (4) SB 4:19.23 (1) NRJ 166.956 SB +0.292
3 Stephan Modest (C2) GER 40.63 (1) SB 2:05.88 (4) SB 1:21.71 (2) SB 4:23.09 (5) SB 167.293 SB +0.629
4 Stefan Stadler (C2) GER 41.33 (7) 2:05.52 (3) SB 1:21.38 (1) SB 4:21.87 (3) SB 167.505 SB +0.841
5 Enzo Kopperger (C2) GER 41.01 (4) SB 2:06.29 (5) SB 1:22.86 (5) SB 4:27.51 (7) SB 169.121 SB +2.457
6 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) GER 41.46 (9) 2:08.32 (7) 1:23.77 (9) SB 4:22.06 (4) SB 169.794 SB +3.130
7 Markus Weidmüller (C2) GER 41.56 (10) SB 2:07.60 (6) SB 1:23.39 (8) PB 4:27.91 (8) SB 170.439 PB +3.775
8 Francesco Terrero (C2) GER 40.77 (2) 2:09.11 (8) SB 1:23.09 (7) 4:36.13 (10) SB 171.372 SB +4.708
9 Alessandro Finke (C2) GER 41.25 (6) PB 2:09.43 (10) PB 1:23.03 (6) PB 4:36.47 (11) PB 171.986 PB +5.322
10 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) GER 42.35 (13) 2:09.22 (9) SB 1:24.36 (11) SB 4:26.97 (6) SB 172.098 SB +5.434
11 Henning Gerstmann (C2) GER 41.86 (12) 2:10.81 (12) PB 1:23.81 (10) PB 4:35.21 (9) PB 173.236 PB +6.572
12 Stefan Kamml (C2) GER 41.67 (11) SB 2:10.19 (11) SB 1:26.05 (14) SB 4:40.78 (13) 174.887 SB +8.223
13 Martin Wolff (C2) GER 43.43 (20) SB 2:13.15 (13) SB 1:26.65 (16) SB 4:36.59 (12) SB 177.236 SB +10.572
14 Jürgen Reiter (C2) GER 43.18 (18) 2:13.83 (15) SB 1:27.37 (18) 4:42.80 (14) SB 178.608 SB +11.944
15 Christian Mallick (C2) GER 42.98 (15) SB 2:15.12 (18) SB 1:26.57 (15) SB 4:44.58 (15) SB 178.735 SB +12.071
Michael Bialozyt (C2) GER 41.42 (8) SB 2:30.83 (24) 1:25.57 (12) SB - 134.481 -32.183
Tobias Meixner (C2) GER 42.94 (14) 2:22.50 (23) 1:29.64 (24) - 135.260 -31.404
Sebastian Baumgardt (C2) GER 43.91 (22) SB 2:17.77 (22) SB 1:29.20 (23) - 134.433 -32.231
Tony Seidenglanz (C2) GER 44.10 (24) 2:16.02 (20) SB 1:27.48 (19) SB - 133.180 -33.484
Florian Jost (C2) GER 43.53 (21) SB 2:15.85 (19) SB 1:28.20 (22) SB - 132.913 -33.751
Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 43.42 (19) 2:16.07 (21) SB 1:27.21 (17) SB - 132.381 -34.283
Mirko Harzendorf (C2) GER 43.95 (23) 2:14.33 (17) SB 1:28.11 (21) - 132.781 -33.883
Patrick Ristow (C2) GER 43.06 (17) 2:14.04 (16) 1:27.48 (19) - 131.480 -35.184
Felix Kurz (C2) GER 43.04 (16) 2:13.27 (14) PB 1:26.03 (13) PB DQ 130.478 -36.186
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.02.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter