Competition: German Championships AG 14 And AG 15 Allround 2004

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
14. - 15.02.2004
Records:
Information:
  • 124 athletes from 1 nation
  • 73 women and 51 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 496 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men Juniors C2 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
14. - 15.02.2004

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Florian Storch (C2) GER 40.81 (3) 2:04.90 (1) 1:21.78 (3) 4:19.99 (2) SB 166.664 SB -
2 Marcel Bittner (C2) GER 41.08 (5) 2:05.30 (2) SB 1:21.81 (4) SB 4:19.23 (1) NRJ 166.956 SB +0.292
3 Stephan Modest (C2) GER 40.63 (1) SB 2:05.88 (4) SB 1:21.71 (2) SB 4:23.09 (5) SB 167.293 SB +0.629
4 Stefan Stadler (C2) GER 41.33 (7) 2:05.52 (3) SB 1:21.38 (1) SB 4:21.87 (3) SB 167.505 SB +0.841
5 Enzo Kopperger (C2) GER 41.01 (4) SB 2:06.29 (5) SB 1:22.86 (5) SB 4:27.51 (7) SB 169.121 SB +2.457
6 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) GER 41.46 (9) 2:08.32 (7) 1:23.77 (9) SB 4:22.06 (4) SB 169.794 SB +3.130
7 Markus Weidmüller (C2) GER 41.56 (10) SB 2:07.60 (6) SB 1:23.39 (8) PB 4:27.91 (8) SB 170.439 PB +3.775
8 Francesco Terrero (C2) GER 40.77 (2) 2:09.11 (8) SB 1:23.09 (7) 4:36.13 (10) SB 171.372 SB +4.708
9 Alessandro Finke (C2) GER 41.25 (6) PB 2:09.43 (10) PB 1:23.03 (6) PB 4:36.47 (11) PB 171.986 PB +5.322
10 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) GER 42.35 (13) 2:09.22 (9) SB 1:24.36 (11) SB 4:26.97 (6) SB 172.098 SB +5.434
11 Henning Gerstmann (C2) GER 41.86 (12) 2:10.81 (12) PB 1:23.81 (10) PB 4:35.21 (9) PB 173.236 PB +6.572
12 Stefan Kamml (C2) GER 41.67 (11) SB 2:10.19 (11) SB 1:26.05 (14) SB 4:40.78 (13) 174.887 SB +8.223
13 Martin Wolff (C2) GER 43.43 (20) SB 2:13.15 (13) SB 1:26.65 (16) SB 4:36.59 (12) SB 177.236 SB +10.572
14 Jürgen Reiter (C2) GER 43.18 (18) 2:13.83 (15) SB 1:27.37 (18) 4:42.80 (14) SB 178.608 SB +11.944
15 Christian Mallick (C2) GER 42.98 (15) SB 2:15.12 (18) SB 1:26.57 (15) SB 4:44.58 (15) SB 178.735 SB +12.071
Michael Bialozyt (C2) GER 41.42 (8) SB 2:30.83 (24) 1:25.57 (12) SB - 134.481 -32.183
Tobias Meixner (C2) GER 42.94 (14) 2:22.50 (23) 1:29.64 (24) - 135.260 -31.404
Sebastian Baumgardt (C2) GER 43.91 (22) SB 2:17.77 (22) SB 1:29.20 (23) - 134.433 -32.231
Tony Seidenglanz (C2) GER 44.10 (24) 2:16.02 (20) SB 1:27.48 (19) SB - 133.180 -33.484
Florian Jost (C2) GER 43.53 (21) SB 2:15.85 (19) SB 1:28.20 (22) SB - 132.913 -33.751
Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 43.42 (19) 2:16.07 (21) SB 1:27.21 (17) SB - 132.381 -34.283
Mirko Harzendorf (C2) GER 43.95 (23) 2:14.33 (17) SB 1:28.11 (21) - 132.781 -33.883
Patrick Ristow (C2) GER 43.06 (17) 2:14.04 (16) 1:27.48 (19) - 131.480 -35.184
Felix Kurz (C2) GER 43.04 (16) 2:13.27 (14) PB 1:26.03 (13) PB DQ 130.478 -36.186
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
14.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stephan Modest (C2) GER 40.63 SB -
2 Francesco Terrero (C2) GER 40.77 +0.140
3 Florian Storch (C2) GER 40.81 +0.180
4 Enzo Kopperger (C2) GER 41.01 SB +0.380
5 Marcel Bittner (C2) GER 41.08 +0.450
6 Alessandro Finke (C2) GER 41.25 PB +0.620
7 Stefan Stadler (C2) GER 41.33 +0.700
8 Michael Bialozyt (C2) GER 41.42 SB +0.790
9 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) GER 41.46 +0.830
10 Markus Weidmüller (C2) GER 41.56 SB +0.930
11 Stefan Kamml (C2) GER 41.67 SB +1.040
12 Henning Gerstmann (C2) GER 41.86 +1.230
13 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) GER 42.35 +1.720
14 Tobias Meixner (C2) GER 42.94 +2.310
15 Christian Mallick (C2) GER 42.98 SB +2.350
16 Felix Kurz (C2) GER 43.04 +2.410
17 Patrick Ristow (C2) GER 43.06 +2.430
18 Jürgen Reiter (C2) GER 43.18 +2.550
19 Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 43.42 +2.790
20 Martin Wolff (C2) GER 43.43 SB +2.800
21 Florian Jost (C2) GER 43.53 SB +2.900
22 Sebastian Baumgardt (C2) GER 43.91 SB +3.280
23 Mirko Harzendorf (C2) GER 43.95 +3.320
24 Tony Seidenglanz (C2) GER 44.10 +3.470
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
14.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Florian Storch (C2) GER 2:04.90 -
2 Marcel Bittner (C2) GER 2:05.30 SB +0.400
3 Stefan Stadler (C2) GER 2:05.52 SB +0.620
4 Stephan Modest (C2) GER 2:05.88 SB +0.980
5 Enzo Kopperger (C2) GER 2:06.29 SB +1.390
6 Markus Weidmüller (C2) GER 2:07.60 SB +2.700
7 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) GER 2:08.32 +3.420
8 Francesco Terrero (C2) GER 2:09.11 SB +4.210
9 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) GER 2:09.22 SB +4.320
10 Alessandro Finke (C2) GER 2:09.43 PB +4.530
11 Stefan Kamml (C2) GER 2:10.19 SB +5.290
12 Henning Gerstmann (C2) GER 2:10.81 PB +5.910
13 Martin Wolff (C2) GER 2:13.15 SB +8.250
14 Felix Kurz (C2) GER 2:13.27 PB +8.370
15 Jürgen Reiter (C2) GER 2:13.83 SB +8.930
16 Patrick Ristow (C2) GER 2:14.04 +9.140
17 Mirko Harzendorf (C2) GER 2:14.33 SB +9.430
18 Christian Mallick (C2) GER 2:15.12 SB +10.220
19 Florian Jost (C2) GER 2:15.85 SB +10.950
20 Tony Seidenglanz (C2) GER 2:16.02 SB +11.120
21 Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 2:16.07 SB +11.170
22 Sebastian Baumgardt (C2) GER 2:17.77 SB +12.870
23 Tobias Meixner (C2) GER 2:22.50 +17.600
24 Michael Bialozyt (C2) GER 2:30.83 +25.930
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1000 meter
14.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Stadler (C2) GER 1:21.38 SB -
2 Stephan Modest (C2) GER 1:21.71 SB +0.330
3 Florian Storch (C2) GER 1:21.78 +0.400
4 Marcel Bittner (C2) GER 1:21.81 SB +0.430
5 Enzo Kopperger (C2) GER 1:22.86 SB +1.480
6 Alessandro Finke (C2) GER 1:23.03 PB +1.650
7 Francesco Terrero (C2) GER 1:23.09 +1.710
8 Markus Weidmüller (C2) GER 1:23.39 PB +2.010
9 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) GER 1:23.77 SB +2.390
10 Henning Gerstmann (C2) GER 1:23.81 PB +2.430
11 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) GER 1:24.36 SB +2.980
12 Michael Bialozyt (C2) GER 1:25.57 SB +4.190
13 Felix Kurz (C2) GER 1:26.03 PB +4.650
14 Stefan Kamml (C2) GER 1:26.05 SB +4.670
15 Christian Mallick (C2) GER 1:26.57 SB +5.190
16 Martin Wolff (C2) GER 1:26.65 SB +5.270
17 Maximilian Pust (C2) GER 1:27.21 SB +5.830
18 Jürgen Reiter (C2) GER 1:27.37 +5.990
19 Patrick Ristow (C2) GER 1:27.48 +6.100
Tony Seidenglanz (C2) GER 1:27.48 SB +6.100
21 Mirko Harzendorf (C2) GER 1:28.11 +6.730
22 Florian Jost (C2) GER 1:28.20 SB +6.820
23 Sebastian Baumgardt (C2) GER 1:29.20 +7.820
24 Tobias Meixner (C2) GER 1:29.64 +8.260
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
14.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Marcel Bittner (C2) GER 4:19.23 NRJ -
2 Florian Storch (C2) GER 4:19.99 SB +0.760
3 Stefan Stadler (C2) GER 4:21.87 SB +2.640
4 Alexej Baumgärtner (C2) GER 4:22.06 SB +2.830
5 Stephan Modest (C2) GER 4:23.09 SB +3.860
6 Frithjof Schumacher (C2) GER 4:26.97 SB +7.740
7 Enzo Kopperger (C2) GER 4:27.51 SB +8.280
8 Markus Weidmüller (C2) GER 4:27.91 SB +8.680
9 Henning Gerstmann (C2) GER 4:35.21 PB +15.980
10 Francesco Terrero (C2) GER 4:36.13 SB +16.900
11 Alessandro Finke (C2) GER 4:36.47 PB +17.240
12 Martin Wolff (C2) GER 4:36.59 SB +17.360
13 Stefan Kamml (C2) GER 4:40.78 +21.550
14 Jürgen Reiter (C2) GER 4:42.80 SB +23.570
15 Christian Mallick (C2) GER 4:44.58 SB +25.350
Felix Kurz (C2) GER DQ -
Patrick Ristow (C2) GER - -
Maximilian Pust (C2) GER - -
Mirko Harzendorf (C2) GER - -
Florian Jost (C2) GER - -
Tony Seidenglanz (C2) GER - -
Sebastian Baumgardt (C2) GER - -
Michael Bialozyt (C2) GER - -
Tobias Meixner (C2) GER - -
CC2 - Age Group Record AG C1/C2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.02.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter