Competition: German Championships AG 14 And AG 15 Allround 2004

Rink:
Berlin (GER)
Date:
14. - 15.02.2004
Records:
Information:
  • 124 athletes from 1 nation
  • 73 women and 51 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 496 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors C2 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
14. - 15.02.2004

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Kristin Mauersberger (C2) GER 43.69 (8) 1:25.77 (1) SB 43.45 (3) 2:14.02 (1) SB 174.698 -
2 Dominique Thomas (C2) GER 43.00 (2) SB 1:26.55 (2) SB 43.28 (1) 2:15.60 (5) SB 174.755 +0.057
3 Isabell Ost (C2) GER 42.89 (1) 1:27.39 (5) 43.45 (3) 2:17.06 (9) 175.721 +1.023
4 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) GER 43.64 (6) SB 1:26.68 (3) SB 44.07 (7) 2:14.17 (2) SB 175.773 +1.075
5 Jane Halfpap (C2) GER 43.32 (4) SB 1:27.26 (4) SB 43.54 (5) 2:16.03 (7) 175.833 +1.135
6 Angie Fischer (C2) GER 43.33 (5) 1:27.66 (6) 43.38 (2) 2:15.96 (6) 175.860 +1.162
7 Denise Roth (C2) GER 43.11 (3) SB 1:28.05 (9) SB 43.59 (6) 2:18.34 (10) 176.838 +2.140
8 Bente Kraus (C2) GER 43.81 (9) 1:27.73 (7) 44.31 (8) 2:14.71 (4) 176.888 +2.190
9 Marisa Boelen (C2) GER 43.66 (7) SB 1:28.49 (10) SB 44.61 (9) 2:16.45 (8) 177.998 +3.300
10 Carolin Staffel (C2) GER 44.37 (11) SB 1:27.83 (8) SB 44.95 (10) 2:14.70 (3) SB 178.135 +3.437
11 Luisa Hellrung (C2) GER 43.97 (10) SB 1:31.75 (14) 45.03 (12) 2:20.82 (12) 181.815 +7.117
12 Jenny Zieschang (C2) GER 45.02 (13) 1:30.85 (11) 45.49 (15) 2:19.56 (11) 182.455 +7.757
13 Susann Holtorp (C2) GER 45.17 (15) 1:31.80 (15) SB 45.00 (11) SB 2:22.19 (13) 183.466 +8.768
14 Anne Koch (C2) GER 45.05 (14) SB 1:31.65 (12) 45.37 (14) 2:22.99 (14) 183.908 +9.210
15 Nicole Kark (C2) GER 44.89 (12) PB 1:32.86 (17) PB 45.05 (13) 2:25.55 (19) PB 184.886 +10.188
16 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) GER 45.83 (17) PB 1:32.17 (16) PB 46.02 (17) 2:24.55 (16) PB 186.118 +11.420
17 Bettina Schürer (C2) GER 45.33 (16) SB 1:34.00 (20) SB 45.93 (16) 2:25.80 (20) 186.860 +12.162
18 Laura Lehmann (C2) GER 46.05 (18) SB 1:31.66 (13) 47.07 (24) 2:24.11 (15) 186.986 +12.288
19 Philippa Gutleben (C2) GER 46.89 (25) SB 1:33.49 (19) SB 46.94 (23) 2:25.38 (18) SB 189.035 +14.337
20 Julia Hilpert (C2) GER 46.19 (19) SB 1:34.62 (23) SB 46.67 (19) 2:27.39 (21) SB 189.300 +14.602
21 Susann Pinther (C2) GER 46.36 (20) SB 1:35.02 (24) SB 46.90 (22) 2:27.76 (22) SB 190.023 +15.325
22 Juliane Rauer (C2) GER 47.60 (29) 1:32.95 (18) PB 47.69 (27) 2:24.88 (17) SB 190.058 +15.360
Ilona Wegfrass (C2) GER 46.71 (23) 1:34.06 (21) DNS - 93.740 -1.20.958
Tina Zamzow (C2) GER 48.13 (30) PB 1:37.25 (32) 48.15 (28) - 144.905 -29.793
Annika Haun (C2) GER 48.80 (32) 1:35.41 (28) 49.16 (31) - 145.665 -29.033
Silke Sommerfeld (C2) GER 48.45 (31) 1:35.26 (26) SB 48.25 (29) - 144.330 -30.368
Caroline Mitschke (C2) GER 47.01 (28) 1:35.12 (25) 48.28 (30) - 142.850 -31.848
Susann Köhler (C2) GER 46.69 (22) 1:36.56 (31) SB 46.39 (18) - 141.360 -33.338
Sabrina Sinske (C2) GER 46.94 (26) PB 1:35.37 (27) PB 47.20 (25) - 141.825 -32.873
Vivianne Schumacher (C2) GER 46.55 (21) SB 1:36.01 (30) SB 46.80 (21) - 141.355 -33.343
Julia Schwarz (C2) GER 46.71 (23) 1:35.70 (29) SB 46.73 (20) - 141.290 -33.408
Johanna Fischer (C2) GER 46.94 (26) 1:34.53 (22) 47.60 (26) - 141.805 -32.893
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (1. Race) meter
14.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Isabell Ost (C2) GER 42.89 -
2 Dominique Thomas (C2) GER 43.00 SB +0.110
3 Denise Roth (C2) GER 43.11 SB +0.220
4 Jane Halfpap (C2) GER 43.32 SB +0.430
5 Angie Fischer (C2) GER 43.33 +0.440
6 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) GER 43.64 SB +0.750
7 Marisa Boelen (C2) GER 43.66 SB +0.770
8 Kristin Mauersberger (C2) GER 43.69 +0.800
9 Bente Kraus (C2) GER 43.81 +0.920
10 Luisa Hellrung (C2) GER 43.97 SB +1.080
11 Carolin Staffel (C2) GER 44.37 SB +1.480
12 Nicole Kark (C2) GER 44.89 PB +2.000
13 Jenny Zieschang (C2) GER 45.02 +2.130
14 Anne Koch (C2) GER 45.05 SB +2.160
15 Susann Holtorp (C2) GER 45.17 +2.280
16 Bettina Schürer (C2) GER 45.33 SB +2.440
17 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) GER 45.83 PB +2.940
18 Laura Lehmann (C2) GER 46.05 SB +3.160
19 Julia Hilpert (C2) GER 46.19 SB +3.300
20 Susann Pinther (C2) GER 46.36 SB +3.470
21 Vivianne Schumacher (C2) GER 46.55 SB +3.660
22 Susann Köhler (C2) GER 46.69 +3.800
23 Julia Schwarz (C2) GER 46.71 +3.820
Ilona Wegfrass (C2) GER 46.71 +3.820
25 Philippa Gutleben (C2) GER 46.89 SB +4.000
26 Johanna Fischer (C2) GER 46.94 +4.050
Sabrina Sinske (C2) GER 46.94 PB +4.050
28 Caroline Mitschke (C2) GER 47.01 +4.120
29 Juliane Rauer (C2) GER 47.60 +4.710
30 Tina Zamzow (C2) GER 48.13 PB +5.240
31 Silke Sommerfeld (C2) GER 48.45 +5.560
32 Annika Haun (C2) GER 48.80 +5.910
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
14.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kristin Mauersberger (C2) GER 1:25.77 SB -
2 Dominique Thomas (C2) GER 1:26.55 SB +0.780
3 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) GER 1:26.68 SB +0.910
4 Jane Halfpap (C2) GER 1:27.26 SB +1.490
5 Isabell Ost (C2) GER 1:27.39 +1.620
6 Angie Fischer (C2) GER 1:27.66 +1.890
7 Bente Kraus (C2) GER 1:27.73 +1.960
8 Carolin Staffel (C2) GER 1:27.83 SB +2.060
9 Denise Roth (C2) GER 1:28.05 SB +2.280
10 Marisa Boelen (C2) GER 1:28.49 SB +2.720
11 Jenny Zieschang (C2) GER 1:30.85 +5.080
12 Anne Koch (C2) GER 1:31.65 +5.880
13 Laura Lehmann (C2) GER 1:31.66 +5.890
14 Luisa Hellrung (C2) GER 1:31.75 +5.980
15 Susann Holtorp (C2) GER 1:31.80 SB +6.030
16 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) GER 1:32.17 PB +6.400
17 Nicole Kark (C2) GER 1:32.86 PB +7.090
18 Juliane Rauer (C2) GER 1:32.95 PB +7.180
19 Philippa Gutleben (C2) GER 1:33.49 SB +7.720
20 Bettina Schürer (C2) GER 1:34.00 SB +8.230
21 Ilona Wegfrass (C2) GER 1:34.06 +8.290
22 Johanna Fischer (C2) GER 1:34.53 +8.760
23 Julia Hilpert (C2) GER 1:34.62 SB +8.850
24 Susann Pinther (C2) GER 1:35.02 SB +9.250
25 Caroline Mitschke (C2) GER 1:35.12 +9.350
26 Silke Sommerfeld (C2) GER 1:35.26 SB +9.490
27 Sabrina Sinske (C2) GER 1:35.37 PB +9.600
28 Annika Haun (C2) GER 1:35.41 +9.640
29 Julia Schwarz (C2) GER 1:35.70 SB +9.930
30 Vivianne Schumacher (C2) GER 1:36.01 SB +10.240
31 Susann Köhler (C2) GER 1:36.56 SB +10.790
32 Tina Zamzow (C2) GER 1:37.25 +11.480
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 (2. Race) meter
14.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Dominique Thomas (C2) GER 43.28 -
2 Angie Fischer (C2) GER 43.38 +0.100
3 Kristin Mauersberger (C2) GER 43.45 +0.170
Isabell Ost (C2) GER 43.45 +0.170
5 Jane Halfpap (C2) GER 43.54 +0.260
6 Denise Roth (C2) GER 43.59 +0.310
7 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) GER 44.07 +0.790
8 Bente Kraus (C2) GER 44.31 +1.030
9 Marisa Boelen (C2) GER 44.61 +1.330
10 Carolin Staffel (C2) GER 44.95 +1.670
11 Susann Holtorp (C2) GER 45.00 SB +1.720
12 Luisa Hellrung (C2) GER 45.03 +1.750
13 Nicole Kark (C2) GER 45.05 +1.770
14 Anne Koch (C2) GER 45.37 +2.090
15 Jenny Zieschang (C2) GER 45.49 +2.210
16 Bettina Schürer (C2) GER 45.93 +2.650
17 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) GER 46.02 +2.740
18 Susann Köhler (C2) GER 46.39 +3.110
19 Julia Hilpert (C2) GER 46.67 +3.390
20 Julia Schwarz (C2) GER 46.73 +3.450
21 Vivianne Schumacher (C2) GER 46.80 +3.520
22 Susann Pinther (C2) GER 46.90 +3.620
23 Philippa Gutleben (C2) GER 46.94 +3.660
24 Laura Lehmann (C2) GER 47.07 +3.790
25 Sabrina Sinske (C2) GER 47.20 +3.920
26 Johanna Fischer (C2) GER 47.60 +4.320
27 Juliane Rauer (C2) GER 47.69 +4.410
28 Tina Zamzow (C2) GER 48.15 +4.870
29 Silke Sommerfeld (C2) GER 48.25 +4.970
30 Caroline Mitschke (C2) GER 48.28 +5.000
31 Annika Haun (C2) GER 49.16 +5.880
Ilona Wegfrass (C2) GER DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
14.02.2004

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Kristin Mauersberger (C2) GER 2:14.02 SB -
2 Stefanie Zillmann (C2) GER 2:14.17 SB +0.150
3 Carolin Staffel (C2) GER 2:14.70 SB +0.680
4 Bente Kraus (C2) GER 2:14.71 +0.690
5 Dominique Thomas (C2) GER 2:15.60 SB +1.580
6 Angie Fischer (C2) GER 2:15.96 +1.940
7 Jane Halfpap (C2) GER 2:16.03 +2.010
8 Marisa Boelen (C2) GER 2:16.45 +2.430
9 Isabell Ost (C2) GER 2:17.06 +3.040
10 Denise Roth (C2) GER 2:18.34 +4.320
11 Jenny Zieschang (C2) GER 2:19.56 +5.540
12 Luisa Hellrung (C2) GER 2:20.82 +6.800
13 Susann Holtorp (C2) GER 2:22.19 +8.170
14 Anne Koch (C2) GER 2:22.99 +8.970
15 Laura Lehmann (C2) GER 2:24.11 +10.090
16 Nadja Kretzschmar (C2) GER 2:24.55 PB +10.530
17 Juliane Rauer (C2) GER 2:24.88 SB +10.860
18 Philippa Gutleben (C2) GER 2:25.38 SB +11.360
19 Nicole Kark (C2) GER 2:25.55 PB +11.530
20 Bettina Schürer (C2) GER 2:25.80 +11.780
21 Julia Hilpert (C2) GER 2:27.39 SB +13.370
22 Susann Pinther (C2) GER 2:27.76 SB +13.740
Julia Schwarz (C2) GER - -
Vivianne Schumacher (C2) GER - -
Susann Köhler (C2) GER - -
Johanna Fischer (C2) GER - -
Sabrina Sinske (C2) GER - -
Caroline Mitschke (C2) GER - -
Silke Sommerfeld (C2) GER - -
Tina Zamzow (C2) GER - -
Annika Haun (C2) GER - -
Ilona Wegfrass (C2) GER - -
SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 14. - 15.02.2004

  • Women

  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter