Athlete Data of Milena Savenok

Profile image of Milena Savenok
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Милена Савенок
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A1)
Last competition:
31.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
11.41
14.01.2022
Sortavala (RUS)
n/a
11.73
24.01.2023
Sortavala (RUS)
300 meter
37.16
17.03.2017
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
43.83
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
43.83
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
44.91
07.10.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:26.61
07.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.61
07.10.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:30.02
08.10.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:15.13
06.09.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:15.13
06.09.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
2:21.11
15.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:52.78
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:52.78
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
5:15.51
18.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:38.68
12.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:38.68
12.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a
Last Update: 16.06.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - - 19
Other International - - - - 5 8
Other National 6 2 4 12 62 108
Last Update: 16.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Sortavala (RUS) 6 - 1 7 8 8
Kolomna (RUS) - 2 - 2 22 49
Olenegorsk (RUS) - - 1 1 13 14
Vologda (RUS) - - 1 1 9 17
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - 1 1 10 26
Montjegorsk (RUS) - - - - - 1
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - 5 13
Moscow (RUS) - - - - - 6
Last Update: 16.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
4
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:28.27 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 31.03.2024
8
500 meter (Junior A)
44.25 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 30.03.2024
4
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:17.32 Kolomensky ice Kolomna (RUS) 30.03.2024
4
Relay (Mixed)
138.270 89th Traditional North Festival Olenegorsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
6
4 / 5 / 6 / 6
Mini combination (Junior)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
189.006 89th Traditional North Festival Olenegorsk (RUS) 21. - 22.03.2024
2
Team Sprint
1:38.68 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
10
500 meter
44.78 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
9
Mass Start
6:25.78 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
15
Mass Start
6:04.99 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
30
1000 meter
1:29.07 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
19
3000 meter
5:00.73 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
31
500 meter
44.14 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
18
18 / 18 / 17 / 17
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
185.212 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2024
22
1500 meter
2:19.25 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
18
1500 meter
2:17.09 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
19
Mass Start
1:46.90 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
19
1000 meter
1:28.95 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
3
Team Sprint
1:40.67 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
24
22 / 19 / 24 / 24
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
185.014 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.12.2023
21
1500 meter
2:22.82 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
10
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
7:53.28 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
5
Team Sprint
1:40.88 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
21
500 meter
44.20 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
28
3000 meter
5:09.17 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
38
1500 meter
2:15.69 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
38
1000 meter
1:26.62 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
15
Mass Start (Semifinal 1)
4:06.41 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
5
Team Sprint
1:39.19 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
45
500 meter
43.83 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
37
3000 meter
4:52.78 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
8
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:26.61 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
7
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:53.16 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
6
10 / 9 / 2 / 6
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
182.315 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06. - 07.10.2023
18
500 meter (Junior A)
44.97 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
13
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:15.54 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
7
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:27.55 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 07.09.2023
8
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:56.16 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 07.09.2023
14
500 meter (Junior A)
43.97 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 06.09.2023
6
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:15.13 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 06.09.2023
7
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:28.18 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
6
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:59.61 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
9
12 / 9 / 5 / 14
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
184.668 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.08.2023
11
500 meter (Junior A)
44.55 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
8
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:18.28 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
Last Update: 16.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
15
Mass Start
6:04.99 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
30
1000 meter
1:29.07 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
19
3000 meter
5:00.73 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
31
500 meter
44.14 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
18
17 / 18 / 17 / 18
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
185.212 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2024
22
1500 meter
2:19.25 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
50
1000 meter
1:30.69 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2023
53
500 meter
45.31 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2023
48
1500 meter
2:21.11 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2023
NC
NC / 50 / 48 / 53
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
137.691 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2023
51
1000 meter
1:30.78 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
38
500 meter
44.54 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
42
1500 meter
2:20.25 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
NC
NC / 49 / 42 / 36
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
136.680 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2022
63
1000 meter
1:35.69 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
21
Mass Start
6:40.72 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
59
500 meter
46.86 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
NC
59 / 60 / 63 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
143.725 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2020
60
1500 meter
2:27.06 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
Last Update: 16.06.2024