Rink Card - Stadion der Sportschule 3 Montjegorsk

Rink image of Stadion der Sportschule 3
Country:
Russia
Address:
пр. Кирова 3
Montjegorsk
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
130 meters above sea level
Opened:
01.01.2012

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.21 Jegor Kamenskij (B2) Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 11.01.2015
500 meter 38.83 Ilja Korpusov (Neo) 79th Festival Of The North 15.03.2013
1000 meter 1:19.54 Roman Vandzjala (Neo) Championship Of Murmansk Oblast 05.01.2015
1500 meter 2:02.33 Daniil Bobyr (B2) Regional Championships 13.01.2013
3000 meter 4:25.61 Sergej Kosjelj (Senior) 79th Festival Of The North 15.03.2013
5000 meter 7:35.67 Daniil Bobyr (B1) Northwest Regional Championship 13.01.2012
Sprint combination 161.750 Ilja Korpusov (Neo) 78th Festival Of The North 16. - 17.03.2012
Mini combination 173.803 Ilja Korpusov (Neo) 81st North Festival 24. - 25.03.2015
Small combination 170.797 Daniil Bobyr (B2) Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013
Last Update: 29.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.42 Jelena.97 Smirnova (B2) Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 11.01.2015
500 meter 44.15 Anastasija Tsjepil (B2) Regional Championships 12.01.2013
1000 meter 1:29.57 Alina Ivanina (A1) 78th Festival Of The North 17.03.2012
1500 meter 2:21.38 Kristina Skvortsova (B2) Northwest Regional Championship 12.01.2012
3000 meter 4:54.48 Kristina Grumand (B2) Regional Championships 13.01.2013
Sprint combination 189.295 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (C2) 52nd Student Festival Of The North 16. - 17.03.2012
Mini combination 189.128 Jelizaveta Khreptugova (B1) Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013
Last Update: 29.02.2024
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.21 Jegor Kamenskij (B2) Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 11.01.2015
500 meter 39.82 Artjom Zolotarev (B1) Regional Championships 12.01.2013
1000 meter 1:24.27 Roman Oresjin (A1) Federation Cup 21.12.2014
1500 meter 2:02.33 Daniil Bobyr (B2) Regional Championships 13.01.2013
3000 meter 4:26.95 Daniil Bobyr (B2) Regional Championships 12.01.2013
5000 meter 7:35.67 Daniil Bobyr (B1) Northwest Regional Championship 13.01.2012
Sprint combination 167.110 Roman Oresjin (A1) Federation Cup 20. - 21.12.2014
Mini combination 178.668 Artjom Zolotarev (C2) Northwest Regional Championship 12. - 13.01.2012
Small combination 170.797 Daniil Bobyr (B2) Regional Championships 12. - 13.01.2013
Last Update: 29.02.2024

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2016 - 2017

DateEvent
21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
11.02.2017 Quick Skates
Last Update: 29.02.2024
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
100 meter Anna Kuprikova (E2) 12.31 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
500 meter Aleksandra Nosova (C2) 46.80 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
1000 meter Tatjana Knjazeva (C2) 1:37.81 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
1500 meter Tatjana Knjazeva (C2) 2:37.94 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
3000 meter Milena Volozjaninova (C2) 5:24.05 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
Sprint combination Vera Njudikova (D2) 196.650 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
Last Update: 29.02.2024
DistanceNameTime / PointsDateEvent
100 meter Pavel Sjapovalov (B1) 12.35 11.02.2017 Quick Skates
500 meter Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) 43.55 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
1000 meter Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) 1:28.79 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
1500 meter Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) 2:24.53 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
3000 meter Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) 4:47.31 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
Mini combination Dmitrij.00 Zykin (B1) 184.006 21. - 22.01.2017 Murmansk Region Championships
Last Update: 29.02.2024