Athlete Data of Espen Aalerud

Profile image of Espen Aalerud
Nationality:
Norway
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Retired (Senior)
Last competition:
16.10.2005

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
100 meter 14.90 Oslo (NOR) Sistre Indre 2004 13.03.2004
500 meter 53.00 Hamar (NOR) Kveldsløp 07 09.02.2005
1000 meter 1:45.69 Hamar (NOR) Sandefjordløpet 26.02.2005
1500 meter 2:43.62 Hamar (NOR) Sandefjordløpet 27.02.2005
Last Update: 23.01.2021

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other International - 1 1 2 5 14
Last Update: 23.01.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Hamar (NOR) - 1 - 1 2 8
Oslo (NOR) - - 1 1 2 2
Trøgstad (NOR) - - - - 1 2
Kongsvinger (NOR) - - - - - 1
Tønsberg (NOR) - - - - - 2
Last Update: 23.01.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2005 - 2006

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 168.084 Championship Junior B/C Of The Sibirian Federal Distrikt (Allround) Irkutsk (RUS) 16. - 17.01.2021
[object Object][object Object] 6:18.01 Championship Junior B/C Of The Sibirian Federal Distrikt (Allround) Irkutsk (RUS) 16.01.2021
[object Object][object Object] 7:40.50 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 20.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.35 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 20.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 169.868 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 19. - 20.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 39.07 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 19.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 5:58.38 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 19.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 4:25.79 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 19.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 4:32.26 Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 192.391 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Omsk (RUS) 06. - 07.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 212.679 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 11. - 12.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 193.358 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 4:43.97 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:10.38 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 218.590 S. Klevtsjenja Prize Barnaul (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] 45.15 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 12.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:28.00 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 12.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 93.475 Best Sprinter Barnaul (RUS) 08.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 197.919 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 220.210 Klevchenya Prize Barnaul (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2017
[object Object][object Object] 56.06 Klevtsjenja Prize Barnaul (RUS) 27.02.2016
[object Object][object Object] 2:04.04 Klevtsjenja Prize Barnaul (RUS) 27.02.2016
Last Update: 23.01.2021
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other International

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 168.084 Championship Junior B/C Of The Sibirian Federal Distrikt (Allround) Irkutsk (RUS) 16. - 17.01.2021
[object Object][object Object] 6:18.01 Championship Junior B/C Of The Sibirian Federal Distrikt (Allround) Irkutsk (RUS) 16.01.2021
[object Object][object Object] 7:40.50 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 20.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.35 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 20.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 169.868 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 19. - 20.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 39.07 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 19.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 5:58.38 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 19.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 4:25.79 Championship Of The Sibirian Federal District Junior B/C Irkutsk (RUS) 19.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 4:32.26 Open Summer Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 192.391 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 3) Omsk (RUS) 06. - 07.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 212.679 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 11. - 12.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 193.358 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 4:43.97 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] - Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:10.38 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 218.590 S. Klevtsjenja Prize Barnaul (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] 45.15 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 12.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:28.00 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 12.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 93.475 Best Sprinter Barnaul (RUS) 08.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 197.919 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 220.210 Klevchenya Prize Barnaul (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2017
[object Object][object Object] 56.06 Klevtsjenja Prize Barnaul (RUS) 27.02.2016
[object Object][object Object] 2:04.04 Klevtsjenja Prize Barnaul (RUS) 27.02.2016
Last Update: 23.01.2021