Rink Card - Båstad Kunstis Trøgstad-Båstad

Rink image of Båstad Kunstis
Country:
Norway
Address:
Ekhaugenveien
1866 Trøgstad
State:
Østfold
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
177 meters above sea level
Opened:
10.1998

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.40 Karine Udahl (B1) Serieløp 4 18.01.2007
500 meter 41.95 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06.02.2010
1000 meter 1:23.35 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06.02.2010
1500 meter 2:10.49 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06.02.2010
3000 meter 4:31.72 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06.02.2010
5000 meter 9:11.39 Thérèse Verheyleweghen (C2) Serieløp 10.03.2009
10.000 meter 19:16.00 Elisabeth Lien Fjeld (A2) Serieløp 11.03.2010
2x500 meter 90.950 Anna Rognstad (A1) Norwegian Junior Single Distance Championships 2002 08. - 10.03.2002
Sprint combination 189.580 Helene Tveter (B1) Norwegian Junior Sprint Championships 2000 26. - 27.02.2000
Mini combination 172.408 Ida Njåtun (A2) Norwegian Junior Chamipionships 2010 06. - 07.02.2010
Last Update: 19.04.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 280.156 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M35) Kretsmesterskap Allround Akershus Og Oslo Skøytekrets 02. - 03.03.2007
Big combination 304.100 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M35) Kretsmesterskap Allround Akershus Og Oslo Skøytekrets 05. - 06.03.2004
Last Update: 19.04.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 280.156 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M35) Kretsmesterskap Allround Akershus Og Oslo Skøytekrets 02. - 03.03.2007
Big combination 304.100 Marit Dalseth Riktor (M35) Kretsmesterskap Allround Akershus Og Oslo Skøytekrets 05. - 06.03.2004
Last Update: 19.04.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021

DateEvent
07.01.2021 Serieløp Nr 1
14.01.2021 Serieløp Nr 2
04.02.2021 Serieløp
11.02.2021 Serieløp
18.02.2021 Serieløp 5
25.02.2021 Serieløp Nr. 6
27. - 28.02.2021 KM / ØSK
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Amalie Haugerud Teig (C1) 12.93 14.01.2021
500 meter Johanna Novak Orderud (D2) 50.82 07.01.2021
1000 meter Johanna Novak Orderud (D2) 1:49.53 11.02.2021
1500 meter Amalie Haugerud Teig (C1) 2:42.94 27.02.2021
Mini combination Amalie Haugerud Teig (C1) 3:33.47 27. - 28.02.2021
Last Update: 19.04.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) 10.37 25.02.2021
500 meter Paul Fredrik Michelet (C1) 42.15 11.02.2021
1000 meter Paul Fredrik Michelet (C1) 1:26.63 11.02.2021
1500 meter Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) 2:06.80 27.02.2021
3000 meter Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) 4:45.01 28.02.2021
Mini combination Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) 2:47.76 27. - 28.02.2021
Last Update: 19.04.2021