Rink Card - Risenga Asker

Rink image of Risenga
Country:
Norway
Address:
Bragesvei 8
1367 Asker
State:
Akershus
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
106 meters above sea level
Opened:
1992
Successor:

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.79 Ida Njåtun (A2) Klubbmesterskap 2010 18.02.2010
500 meter 41.29 Anne Gulbrandsen (Senior) Norges Cup 3 02.12.2017
1000 meter 1:22.76 Anne Gulbrandsen (Senior) Norges Cup 3 02.12.2017
1500 meter 2:07.43 Ida Njåtun (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 2014 29.12.2013
3000 meter 4:29.98 Yvonne Nauta (A1) 2. Junior World Cup 2008/2009 07.12.2008
5000 meter 7:44.78 Mari Hemmer (Senior) Norwegian Allround Championships 2014 29.12.2013
Sprint combination 167.930 Annette Bjelkevik (Senior) Norwegian Sprint Championships 2006 07. - 08.01.2006
Mini combination 174.856 Ragne Wiklund (A1) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 2018 10. - 11.02.2018
Small combination 178.920 Ida Njåtun (Neo) Norwegian Allround Championships 2014 28. - 29.12.2013
Last Update: 24.07.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
3000 meter 4:29.98 Yvonne Nauta (A1) 2. Junior World Cup 2008/2009 07.12.2008
5000 meter 6:51.56 Koen Verweij (A1) 2. Junior World Cup 2008/2009 07.12.2008
Last Update: 24.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 37.35 Roger Strøm (Senior) Norwegian Single Distance Championships 1994 28.12.1993
Last Update: 24.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Sprint combination 152.955 Håvard Bøkko (A2) Norwegian Junior Sprint Championships 2006 07. - 08.01.2006
1000 meter 1:15.06 Håvard Bøkko (A2) Norwegian Junior Sprint Championships 2006 07.01.2006
500 meter 37.89 Håvard Bøkko (A2) Norwegian Junior Sprint Championships 2006 07.01.2006
Last Update: 24.07.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021

DateEvent
04.02.2021 Klubbløp 2
13.02.2021 Klubbløp 3
13.03.2021 Klubbmesterskap
20.03.2021 Treningsløp
Last Update: 24.07.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Anne Sofie Knutsen Birkedal (D2) 12.26 04.02.2021
300 meter Stine Finsland (B1) 30.97 13.02.2021
500 meter Lane Abbas (F2) 1:26.80 13.03.2021
700 meter Stine Finsland (B1) 1:08.52 13.02.2021
Last Update: 24.07.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
100 meter Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen (C1) 11.86 04.02.2021
300 meter Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen (C1) 29.50 13.02.2021
500 meter Emil Nielsen (Senior) 44.26 20.03.2021
700 meter Halvor Kjøsterud Erlingsen (C1) 1:05.83 13.02.2021
1000 meter Emil Nielsen (Senior) 1:29.24 13.03.2021
Last Update: 24.07.2021