Athlete Data of Dmitrij Krakhmaljov

Profile image of Dmitrij Krakhmaljov
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Дмитрий Крахмалёв
Spellings:

Dmitrij Krakhmalev

Dmitrij Krakhmalyov

Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (Neo)
Last competition:
04.03.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
500 meter
41.89
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:20.92
09.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:05.22
10.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
4:21.08
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
5000 meter
7:45.54
11.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Sprint
1:35.84
12.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Pursuit
4:26.30
09.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 22.07.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other International - - - - - 3
Other National 12 14 15 41 76 117
Last Update: 22.07.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Olenegorsk (RUS) 12 14 15 41 72 86
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 1 14
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - 1 12
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - - 5
Murmansk (RUS) - - - - 2 2
Vologda (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 22.07.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
1
2 / 1 / 1 / 1
Sprint combination (Junior A/B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
173.660 Murmansk Region Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 03. - 04.03.2023
1
1 / 1 / 1 / 1
Sprint combination (Out of Competition)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
172.750 Olimp School Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 28. - 29.01.2023
3
3 / 3
sprint2
500m / 1000m
86.350 Three Rinks Tour Olenegorsk (RUS) 15.01.2023
2
5000 meter (Junior A)
8:21.53 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 06.01.2023
2
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:25.85 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 06.01.2023
2
500 meter (Junior A)
42.67 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2023
2
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:10.78 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 05.01.2023
2
2 / 2 / 2 / 2
Small combination (Junior A)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
179.341 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 05. - 06.01.2023
2
Team Sprint (Junior A/B)
1:38.31 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 04.01.2023
3
Mass Start (Junior A/B)
7:11.79 Championship Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 04.01.2023
2
500 meter
43.59 New Years Prize Olenegorsk (RUS) 31.12.2022
4
3 / 11 / 2 / 5
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
176.390 Murmansk Region Speed Skating Federation Prize Olenegorsk (RUS) 23. - 24.12.2022
1
500 meter
42.71 Winter Season Opening Olenegorsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
1
1500 meter
2:14.27 Winter Season Opening Olenegorsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
61
1500 meter
2:12.38 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2022
65
1000 meter
1:24.84 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
13
Mass Start (Semifinal 1)
6:04.72 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2022
31
5000 meter
8:01.29 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
92
500 meter
42.13 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2022
76
1500 meter
2:05.22 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2022
7
Team Pursuit
4:26.30 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
74
1000 meter
1:20.92 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
12
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
5:43.61 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2022
94
500 meter
41.89 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
39
47 / 25 / 43 / 41
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
167.603 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08. - 10.11.2022
39
3000 meter
4:21.08 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2022
14
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:24.67 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
8
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:31.28 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
14
17 / 13 / 13 / 13
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
172.841 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17. - 18.08.2022
24
500 meter (Junior A)
42.95 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
14
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:07.03 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
Last Update: 22.07.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other International

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
35
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:29.52 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.08.2021
39
500 meter (Junior B)
43.78 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.08.2021
25
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:13.83 Summer Cup RSU Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.08.2021
Last Update: 22.07.2024