Competition: Spring Drops

Information:
  • 150 athletes from 1 nation
  • 52 women and 98 men
  • 2 distances (100m, 500m)
  • 154 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - Tableview
17.03.2018

Name100m500m
Mark Pavlenko (D2) 13.42 (16) 1:02.10 (28)
Kirill Anastsjenko (D1) 12.84 (12) 1:06.76 (33)
Mikhail.05 Sobolev (D1) 13.09 (14) 1:04.53 (32)
Jefim Kropatsjev (D1) 12.50 (8) 55.56 (25)
Daniil.99 Sidorov (A2) 13.71 (21) -
Roman Nakrosjajev (D2) 11.52 (2) -
Zakhar Zakhartsjenko (D1) 12.45 (7) -
Jegor Lvov (D2) 11.50 (1) -
Petr.04 Votintsev (D2) 11.79 (4) -
Matvej Jevdokimov (E2) 12.82 (11) -
Ivan Zagorodskij (E2) 15.15 (35) -
Amir Khismatullin (E1) 14.93 (33) -
Arsenij Agejev (E2) 13.50 (18) -
Jegor Gilev (D1) 14.14 (24) -
Andrej.04 Popov (D2) 15.55 (39) -
Dmitrij Kukhtej (D2) 11.62 (3) -
Denis Derjusjev (E2) 14.31 (25) -
Roman Korsjunov (E2) 16.00 (43) -
Vladimir Gilderman (F1) 17.18 (50) -
Makar Kazmalov (D2) 13.19 (15) -
Artem Redkin (D2) 12.06 (6) -
Denis Kim (D2) 12.74 (10) -
Ivan Fedikin (E2) 13.70 (20) -
Viktor Kobelev (D2) 14.52 (28) -
Vladislav Kuznetsov (D2) 13.48 (17) -
Aleksej.05 Kazjin (D2) 13.51 (19) -
Konstantin Atamasov (F2) 15.32 (36) -
Artemij Levtsjenkov (D1) 12.03 (5) -
Jegor Rozjkov (E2) 13.07 (13) -
Roman Kitajev (E2) 12.55 (9) -
Daniil Tugolukov (E1) 15.49 (38) -
Anton Antonjuk (F2) 17.76 (54) -
Anatolij Ivanov (D1) 16.75 (46) -
Ignat Zjuravljov (Senior) 19.51 (59) -
Lev.08 Smirnov (F2) 13.89 (22) -
Jaroslav Lykhin (F2) 14.65 (30) -
Kirill.04 Mamatov (D2) 14.04 (23) -
Ivan Lazukov (E2) 14.82 (32) -
Jegor Nazin (E2) 15.42 (37) -
Anton Mosjugin (E1) 14.45 (27) -
Jaroslav Novoselov (F2) 16.19 (44) -
Nikita Judin (E1) 17.20 (51) -
Platon Gorbunov (E2) 17.43 (53) -
Anton Kazjin (E1) 16.88 (47) -
Kirill Gilev (Senior) 14.72 (31) -
Aleksej Kulkov (E1) 15.65 (40) -
Lev Otinov (E1) 18.11 (55) -
Stepan Bogdanov (Senior) 24.64 (66) -
Makar Popov (F2) 17.27 (52) -
Maksim Sjilov (Senior) 22.37 (64) -
Matvej Sedukhin (F1) 19.95 (61) -
Fedor Kvasov (Senior) 22.68 (65) -
Jegor Laslov (E1) 15.96 (42) -
Jaroslav Kel (E1) 14.39 (26) -
Sergej Onorin (E1) 16.59 (45) -
Aleksandr Vlasov (F1) 20.47 (62) -
Maksim Slobozjaninov (D2) 14.61 (29) -
Ilja Kaznin (Senior) 18.18 (56) -
Aleksandr Zyrjanov (F2) 18.38 (57) -
Jurij Sjajdurov (Senior) 18.50 (58) -
Gleb Sivkov (E1) 21.41 (63) -
Dmitrij.082 Fedorov (F2) 17.06 (49) -
Stepan.08 Filippov (E1) 15.68 (41) -
Vladislav.08 Filippov (E1) 17.02 (48) -
Georgij Kerov (F2) 19.88 (60) -
Mikhail.06 Tarakanov (D1) 15.08 (34) -
Roman Azmanov (M30) - 43.15 (8)
Vasilij Luzin (A1) - 42.89 (6)
Konstantin Sjardakov (B2) - 41.34 (1)
Maksim Mulin (A1) - 42.51 (4)
Georgij Asjmanov (B1) - 41.98 (2)
Mark Bajkov (Neo) - 42.86 (5)
Vadim Volkov (A2) - 41.98 (2)
Daniil.02 Mitrofanov (C2) - 45.44 (12)
Ivan.01 Sjutov (B1) - 43.19 (9)
Aleksandr.00 Starikov (B2) - 43.14 (7)
Jegor Noskov (C2) - 46.89 (15)
Anton Khokhrjakov (C1) - 49.87 (18)
Artem Krylov (C1) - 49.95 (19)
Mikhail Demenev (C1) - 1:18.78 (35)
Vladimir.03 Sergejev (C1) - 51.63 (21)
Anton Molokov (A1) - 43.74 (10)
Vjatsjeslav Mitjanin (C2) - 49.64 (17)
Maksim Uglitskikh (C2) - 45.85 (13)
Sabir Tsjerepanov (C2) - 1:11.28 (34)
Vladislav Tretjakov (C1) - 46.05 (14)
Grigorij Radtsjenko (B2) - 45.31 (11)
Maruf Sjaripov (C1) - 53.42 (23)
Nikita Vlasov (C2) - 58.85 (26)
Nikolaj Gordejev (C2) - 1:02.48 (29)
Vjatsjeslav Lazbinov (C1) - 1:02.96 (31)
Daniil Anjanov (C1) - 1:02.58 (30)
Pavel Melnikov (B1) - 51.55 (20)
Vladislav Starikovitsj (C2) - 49.16 (16)
Artjom Tkatsjenko (B2) - 1:24.88 (36)
Artjom Zjeltovskikh (B1) - 51.78 (22)
Ilja Skatsjkov (D2) - 54.82 (24)
Mikhail Krjukovskij (C2) - 1:01.23 (27)