Athlete Data of Arsenij Agejev

Profile image of Arsenij Agejev
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Арсений Агеев
Spellings:

Arsenij Ageev

Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (B2)
Last competition:
09.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.66
03.03.2021
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
38.95
25.02.2018
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
41.38
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
41.38
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
45.03
12.02.2023
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
1000 meter
1:21.39
07.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:21.39
07.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
1:32.41
19.02.2023
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
1500 meter
2:06.06
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
2:06.06
06.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
2:26.91
12.02.2023
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
3000 meter
4:41.53
31.01.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
4:41.53
31.01.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
5:09.73
12.02.2023
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
5000 meter
7:40.14
08.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
7:40.14
08.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
9:28.14
25.12.2022
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:36.28
03.03.2023
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
n/a
1:36.28
03.03.2023
Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
Last Update: 24.05.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
3000 meter 4:57.03 Perm (RUS) Ice and fire 25.02.2024
Last Update: 24.05.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
3000 meter 4:57.03 Perm (RUS) Ice and fire 25.02.2024
Last Update: 24.05.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National 1 7 7 15 58 83
Last Update: 24.05.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 1 4 7 12 48 63
Perm (RUS) - 3 - 3 5 5
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - - 2
Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) - - - - 1 2
Kirov (RUS) - - - - 1 1
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - 2 8
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 24.05.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
28
5000 meter
7:40.14 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 08.03.2024
39
1000 meter
1:21.39 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 07.03.2024
52
500 meter
41.38 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06.03.2024
45
1500 meter
2:06.06 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06.03.2024
27
30 / 26 / 27 / 21
Small combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
170.108 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06. - 08.03.2024
5
500 meter
43.10 Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (RUS) 02.03.2024
2
1500 meter
2:18.15 Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (RUS) 02.03.2024
2
3 / 2 / 2 / 1
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
182.984 Ice and fire Perm (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2024
10
13 / 13 / 15 / 5
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
179.629 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 30. - 31.01.2024
5
Mass Start (Junior B)
6:20.70 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 30.01.2024
4
4 / 4 / 4 / 4
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
180.240 Perm City Championships Perm (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2024
8
13 / 14 / 8 / 6
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
188.945 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 10. - 11.01.2024
7
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:09.61 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 10.01.2024
2
3 / 3
sprint2 (Junior B)
500m / 1000m
90.285 City Competition - Ringing Ice Perm (RUS) 30.12.2023
13
22 / 9 / 15 / 7
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
200.019 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 12. - 13.12.2023
8
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:19.11 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 12.12.2023
34
500 meter (Junior B/C)
43.80 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
26
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:16.82 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
Last Update: 24.05.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
28
5000 meter
7:40.14 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 08.03.2024
39
1000 meter
1:21.39 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 07.03.2024
52
500 meter
41.38 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06.03.2024
45
1500 meter
2:06.06 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06.03.2024
27
30 / 26 / 27 / 21
Small combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
170.108 XII Winter Youth Spartakiade Kolomna (RUS) 06. - 08.03.2024
5
500 meter
43.10 Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (RUS) 02.03.2024
2
1500 meter
2:18.15 Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (RUS) 02.03.2024
2
3 / 2 / 2 / 1
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
182.984 Ice and fire Perm (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2024
10
5 / 13 / 13 / 15
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
179.629 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 30. - 31.01.2024
5
Mass Start (Junior B)
6:20.70 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Kolomna (RUS) 30.01.2024
4
4 / 4 / 4 / 4
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
180.240 Perm City Championships Perm (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2024
8
6 / 13 / 8 / 14
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
188.945 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 10. - 11.01.2024
7
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:09.61 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 2) Kirov (RUS) 10.01.2024
2
3 / 3
sprint2 (Junior B)
500m / 1000m
90.285 City Competition - Ringing Ice Perm (RUS) 30.12.2023
13
7 / 22 / 9 / 15
Small combination (Junior B)
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
200.019 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 12. - 13.12.2023
8
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:19.11 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Gorki (Nishni Nowgorod) (RUS) 12.12.2023
34
500 meter (Junior B/C)
43.80 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
26
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:16.82 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
2
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:11.18 Championship Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 05.03.2023
2
Team Sprint
1:36.28 Championship Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 03.03.2023
5
500 meter (Junior B)
45.78 Championship Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 03.03.2023
3
4 / 3
sprint2 (Junior B)
500m / 1000m
91.955 Fast Skates Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 19.02.2023
3
4 / 3 / 3 / 2
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.921 Permian ice Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 11. - 12.02.2023
2
5000 meter (Junior B)
9:28.14 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.12.2022
3
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:34.78 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.12.2022
4
500 meter (Junior B)
47.05 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.12.2022
4
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:38.04 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.12.2022
6
Mass Start (Junior A)
6:29.00 Championships Perm Region Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 23.12.2022
3
4 / 3
sprint2 (Junior B)
500m / 1000m
94.970 Control Training - Sounding Ice 2022 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 16.12.2022
18
500 meter
47.04 Skating School Orlenok Competition Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 19.03.2022
6
1000 meter
1:39.74 Skating School Orlenok Competition Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 19.03.2022
NC
NC / NC
sprint2 (Junior C)
500m / 1000m
Control Training Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 07.03.2022
5
100 meter (Group 4)
13.80 Ice Of Our Hope Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 05.03.2022
9
18 / 13 / 13 / 9
Small combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
212.614 Perm Region Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 26. - 27.02.2022
5
Team Sprint
1:47.70 Perm Region Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.02.2022
1
1 / 1 / 1 / 1
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
193.185 Ice And Fire Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15. - 16.01.2022
5
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:37.57 Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 26.12.2021
4
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:40.24 Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 26.12.2021
4
500 meter (Junior C)
47.92 Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.12.2021
6
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:38.76 Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.12.2021
7
Mass Start
- Perm Region Single Distances Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.12.2021
4
4 / 4 / 4 / 8
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
211.315 City Tournament - Ringing Ice 2021 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 18. - 19.12.2021
5
100 meter (Junior C)
12.66 Winter Sports Festival "Young Dynamo" Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 03.03.2021
NC
19 / 18 / 17 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
165.316 Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 3) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 30. - 31.01.2021
17
500 meter
55.70 Control Training - Sports School Orlenok Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.01.2021
16
1500 meter
2:57.86 Control Training - Sports School Orlenok Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 24.01.2021
3
3 / 3 / 2 / 3
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
221.125 Control Training For The Prizes Of M. Khabibulin Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 16. - 17.01.2021
9
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:53.44 Control Training Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 27.12.2020
9
500 meter (Junior C)
53.67 Control Training Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 26.12.2020
7
1500 meter (Junior C)
3:04.39 Control Training Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 26.12.2020
8
500 meter (Junior C)
53.79 Control Training - Ice Calls 2020 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 12.12.2020
7
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:54.45 Control Training - Ice Calls 2020 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 12.12.2020
47
51 / 50 / 49 / 49
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
233.400 All-Russian Speed Skating Competitions "Silver Skates" (Final) Kolomna (RUS) 14. - 15.03.2020
6
1000 meter (Junior D)
2:06.70 Young Dynamo - Volga Federal District Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 05.03.2020
6
500 meter (Junior D)
58.69 Young Dynamo - Volga Federal District Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 04.03.2020
13
100 meter (Junior D)
13.35 Young Dynamo - Volga Federal District Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 03.03.2020
9
Mass Start (Junior D)
4:06.63 Young Dynamo - Volga Federal District Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 03.03.2020
6
7 / 6
sprint2 (Junior D)
500m / 1000m
120.975 Perm City Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 23.02.2020
61
68 / 63 / 64 / 57
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
230.195 Silver Skates Semifinal Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2020
4
5 / 6 / 5 / 5
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
236.355 Perm Region Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25. - 26.01.2020
4
5 / 6
2K 100/100 meter (Junior D)
100m (1. Race) / 100m (2. Race)
26.950 Sports School Orlenok Prize Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 11.01.2020
3
5 / 4 / 4 / 6
VSp (Junior D)
100m (1. Race) / 500m / 1000m / 100m (2. Race)
146.375 Sports School Orlenok Prize Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 11. - 12.01.2020
4
5 / 4
100/500 meter (Junior D)
100m / 500m
70.590 Sports School Orlenok Prize Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 21. - 22.12.2019
11
10 / 12 / 10 / 9
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
253.380 Silver Skates Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 02. - 03.02.2019
6
7 / 7 / 6 / 7
Sprint combination (Sprint Men -Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
241.860 M. Khabibulin Prize Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2019
7
5 / 8 / 9 / 9
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
260.610 City Competition Orlenok Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 22. - 23.12.2018
18
100 meter
13.50 Spring Drops Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 17.03.2018
29
500 meter
1:04.26 Winter Sports Festival Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 07.03.2018
28
100 meter
13.20 Winter Sports Festival Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 06.03.2018
7
2 / 7
2k 100/300 meter
100m / 300m
54.050 Sports School Orlenok Finale Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.02.2018
3
7 / 2
2k 100/300 meter (Junior E)
100m / 300m
54.990 Silver Skates Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 04.02.2018
2
100 meter
14.37 Perm Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 14.01.2018
9
300 meter
47.82 Perm Championships Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 14.01.2018
16
100 meter
15.07 Grandfather Frost Prize Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 29.12.2017
21
100 meter
14.74 Spring Drops Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 18.03.2017
34
100 meter
14.66 Olympic Cup Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 18.02.2017
4
300 meter
40.51 Olympic Cup Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 18.02.2017
10
100 meter
15.63 Silver Skates - Stage 2 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 04.02.2017
6
300 meter
44.23 Silver Skates - Stage 2 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 04.02.2017
8
8 / 11
2k 100/300 meter
100m / 300m
61.250 Silver Skates Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 28.01.2017
21
100 meter
14.82 Grandfather Frost Prize Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 30.12.2016
9
100 meter
16.75 Classification Competition Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 18.12.2016
60
100 meter
16.24 Winter Festival Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 06.03.2015
Last Update: 24.05.2024